Zamile Njoko 40


G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position

The Big Red Barn - The Covid Survivor Stage Race Day 3 + Single Day Entries

Saturday, 26th September 2020

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
4 11 3 TRAIL12658 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:45

The Big Red Barn - The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks

Saturday, 12th September 2020

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
2 3 2 TRAIL12658 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:24

Smuts Irene River - Womans' Day Stage Race 8 - 10 August

Monday, 10th August 2020

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL12658 Extreme Challenge 46km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 05:37:29

Smuts Irene River - Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Park Day 3

Monday, 10th August 2020

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL12658 Extreme 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:35

Smuts Irene River - Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Park Day 2

Sunday, 9th August 2020

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL12658 Extreme 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:03

Smuts Irene River - Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Park Day

Saturday, 8th August 2020

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL12658 Extreme 21km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:28:51

Smuts Irene River - Smuts Irene River AdventureRun Park Day

Saturday, 1st August 2020

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL12658 21km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:27:20

Smuts Irene River - Smuts Irene River AdventureRun

Sunday, 10th November 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
3 9 1 TRAIL12658 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:51

Rock Falls Ranch - Rock Falls Adventure Run/Walk

Sunday, 20th October 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
6 17 4 TRAIL12658 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:19

Kimiad Golf Course and Driving Range - Kimiad Heritage Day Run/Walk

Tuesday, 24th September 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
15 35 3 TRAIL12658 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:59

Pretoria Zoo - TrailAdventure Zoo Walkies

Sunday, 22nd September 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
4 14 3 TRAIL12658 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:19

Waterberg Game Park - Trail Warrior #3 Waterberg Stage Run DAY 2

Sunday, 15th September 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
2 7 2 TA2468 Main 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:41

Waterberg Game Park - Trail Warrior #3 Waterberg Stage Run COMBINED RESULTS

Saturday, 14th September 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
2 8 2 TA2468 Main 25km & 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 04:43:59

Waterberg Game Park - Trail Warrior #3 Waterberg Stage Run DAY 1

Saturday, 14th September 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
2 8 2 TA2468 Main 25km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:10:18

Smuts Irene River - TrailAdventure Smuts Trail Run/Walk

Sunday, 4th August 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
6 15 4 TRAIL12658 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:47

Kiara - Kiara Trail Warrior #2 Stage Run and Walk DAY2

Sunday, 21st July 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
11 22 6 TA0993 Midway 15km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:26:31

Kiara - Kiara Trail Warrior #2 Stage Run and Walk OVERALL

Saturday, 20th July 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
TA0993 Midway 10km & 15km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 04:49:52

Kiara - Kiara Trail Warrior #2 Stage Run and Walk DAY1

Saturday, 20th July 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
10 26 6 TA0993 Midway 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:23:21

Dikhololo - Dikhololo TrailWarrior #1 DAY2

Sunday, 14th April 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
3 6 1 TA3067 15km Main Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:06

Dikhololo - Dikhololo TrailWarrior #1 DAY1

Saturday, 13th April 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
3 7 1 TA3067 25km Main Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:30:49

Dikhololo - Dikhololo TrailWarrior #1 COMBINED RESULTS

Saturday, 13th April 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
3 6 1 TA3067 Main 25km & 15km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:57:55

Smuts Irene River - AdventureTails RiverWalk & Run

Saturday, 6th April 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
4 7 3 TRAIL12658 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:38

Lesotho 3222 Challenge - The 3222 Challenge & AdventureWalk DAY 2

Sunday, 10th March 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
4 11 1 TA2141 Midway 15km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:25:41

Lesotho 3222 Challenge - The 3222 Challenge & AdventureWalk DAY 1

Saturday, 9th March 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
3 11 1 TA2141 Midway 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:58

Lesotho 3222 Challenge - The 3222 Challenge & AdventureWalk Overall results

Saturday, 9th March 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
3 11 1 TA2141 Midway 10km and 15km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 05:16:39

The Big Red Barn - Barn Trail Run/Walk

Sunday, 27th January 2019

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
4 18 2 TRAIL12658 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:19

Smuts Irene River - Smuts Trail Run/Walk

Sunday, 18th November 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
6 12 3 TRAIL12658 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:07

Crystal Springs - The Crystal Crusade Day 2

Sunday, 14th October 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
13 27 6 TRAIL12658 The Discoverer: 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:29

Crystal Springs - The Crystal Crusade

Saturday, 13th October 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
16 32 7 TRAIL12658 The Discoverer Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:47

Crystal Springs - The Crystal Crusade Overall Event

Saturday, 13th October 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
12 26 6 TRAIL12658 The Discoverer Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:33:16

The Big Red Barn - Barn Trail Run/Walk

Sunday, 30th September 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
6 23 2 TRAIL12658 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:46

Smuts Irene River - Smuts Trail Run/Walk

Sunday, 5th August 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
15 36 8 TRAIL12658 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:10

Sable Ranch - Sable Ranch

Sunday, 22nd July 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
11 33 7 TRAIL12658 15km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:12:29

Rietvlei Dam - Rietvlei Trail Run

Sunday, 8th July 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
14 35 9 TRAIL12658 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:14

The Big Red Barn - The Big Red Barn Run

Sunday, 24th June 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
6 13 2 TRAIL12658 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:09

Rock Falls Ranch - The Cyclone Trail Run

Sunday, 17th June 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
5 17 3 TRAIL12658 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:03

Smuts Irene River - The Brewski Trail Series

Sunday, 10th June 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
7 14 1 TRAIL12658 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:07

Pretoria Zoo - Winter walkies

Saturday, 9th June 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
2 9 2 TRAIL12658 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:59

Pretoria Zoo - The Zoo Gallop

Sunday, 3rd June 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
4 13 1 TRAIL12658 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:49

Smuts Irene River - The Love Mom Run

Sunday, 13th May 2018

G O C Number Activity Gender Age Category Duration
11 25 3 TRAIL12658 15km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:34