Results : The Big Red Barn : The Big Red Barn AdventureRun Parks on Saturday @ 06:00, 12th September 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3470 Richard De Klerk 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:59
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2890 Denise Davies 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:56
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:26
2 4 1 TA2490 Alexander Duys 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:10
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2633 Lardi Meyer 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:05
2 3 2 TRAIL12658 Zamile Njoko 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:24
3 5 3 TA2821 Leonie Jacobs 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:42:39
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20540 Conner Shanley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:52:09
2 2 1 TA2485 Arthur Webber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:59
3 3 1 TA2984 Sean Webber 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:54:00
4 5 1 TA3033 Jan Fokkens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:15:27
5 10 1 TA2741 Hein Markotter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:27:09
6 11 2 TA2611 Brett Driver 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:27:13
7 13 2 TA3075 Zoee Zulu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 86 Grand-Master (60+) 02:03:01
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL20549 Monica Shanley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:53
2 6 1 TA2583 Shivani Maharaj 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:54
3 7 1 TA2751 Andrea Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:19:17
4 8 2 TA2479 Nandi Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:00
5 9 1 TA3079 Christa Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:27:06
6 12 2 TA2855 Angela Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:11
7 14 3 TA2900 Nonhlanhla Sikakane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:02
8 15 1 TA3404 Patricia Sikakane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 02:27:25
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2442 Armand Horst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:27:00
2 3 2 TA2732 Mark Gale 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:31:11
2 4 1 TA2432 Wayne Brummer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:13
3 5 1 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:13
4 6 1 TA2573 Jeffrey Aucamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:32:15
5 7 2 TRAIL20526 Dion Rheeder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:33:16
6 8 3 TA2831 Steven Stoh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:34:07
7 10 4 TA2893 Stephen Momberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:39
8 11 1 TA2539 Andries Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:08
9 14 5 TA2705 Vian Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:35:43
10 21 1 TA2836 Juan Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:37:44
11 23 2 TA2874 Leon Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:58
12 26 2 TA2454 Henrish Maluleka 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:37
13 29 6 TA2712 Kylen Gounder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:43:04
14 33 1 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:58
15 38 3 TA2954 Albert De Nobrega 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:59:50
16 39 4 TA2881 Joe Poipao 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:59:53
17 40 3 TA2534 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:58
18 48 2 TRAIL20034 Elbert Loubser 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:10
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [33]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2972 Jackie Coertze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:27:09
3 9 1 TA2627 Chante Kotze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:12
4 12 2 TA2408 Vicki Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:10
5 13 3 TA3083 Jade Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:35:40
6 15 1 TA3063 Anina Lindford 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:48
7 16 2 TA3040 Debbie Valentini 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:56
8 17 4 TA2757 Jessica Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:12
9 18 5 TA2587 Tayla Kaltenbrun 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:37:15
10 19 2 TA3512 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:36
11 20 6 TA2632 Srephanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:37:42
12 22 7 TA2415 Monne Van Derlinde 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:38:44
13 24 3 TA2862 Tanya Oellermann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:01
14 25 4 TA3499 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:31
15 27 8 TA3074 Sun´┐Ż Horst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:40:49
16 28 1 TRAIL20305 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:42:32
17 30 9 TA2403 Melissa Gounder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:43:06
18 31 3 TA2740 Lize Ludick 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:36
19 32 4 TA3112 Hestie-marie Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:37
20 34 1 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:19
21 35 2 TA2647 Karien Van Deventer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:03
22 36 2 TRAIL20101 Liesel Neubrech 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:59:21
23 37 10 TA2856 Yvone Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:43
24 41 3 TA2445 Tina De Nobrega 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:00:07
25 42 4 TA2819 Rosemary Poipao 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:00:09
26 43 5 TA2482 Estelle Webber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:16
27 44 5 TA3133 Mandie Wagener 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:18:38
28 45 11 TA2772 Annalize Wagener 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:18:45
29 46 1 TRAIL20310 Mieke Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:25:37
30 47 3 TRAIL20357 Elise Loubser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:07
31 49 2 TA2790 Leane Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:29:06
32 50 3 TA3131 Mia Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:30:35
33 51 5 TRAIL20138 Ronette Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:46
34 52 6 TA3072 Ronel Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:50
2km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3073 Jayson Damerell 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:30
2 3 1 TA2771 Grayston Damerell 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 00:38:41
2km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2667 Cheandre Damerell 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:25