Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Trail Run/Walk on Sunday @ 10:00, 30th September 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:14
2 3 1 TA2603 Travis Taylor 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:53:52
3 5 1 TA2907 Michael Van Niekerk 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:03
4 6 2 TA2536 Werner Geldenhuys 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:12
5 7 3 TA2925 Tshepo Tema 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:10:08
6 11 4 TA3472 Timothy Nel 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:22:10
7 12 1 TA2913 Clint Holing 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:34:54
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3496 Siphokazi Menziwa 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:53:35
2 4 2 TA2501 Kirsty Roux 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:21
3 8 1 TA3478 Nicola Nel 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:15:00
4 9 3 TA2947 Tanya Alberts 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:15:10
5 10 4 TA2971 Claire Kelty 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:19:17
6 13 1 TA3016 Maitele Tshifularo 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:38:49
7 14 2 TA2963 Penny Ainscow 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:42:56
8 15 5 TRAIL12876 Antje Bruchner 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:48:06
9 16 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 03:19:26
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1048 Arthur Thorne 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:27
2 2 1 TA2924 Rory Flammigan 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:55
3 3 2 TA2563 Henri Swarts 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:08
4 4 3 TA3041 Benjamin Gass 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:45
5 5 2 TRAIL10651 Kevin Mill 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:58
6 7 4 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:20
7 8 5 TRAIL11696 Francois Labuschagne 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:10
8 11 6 TRAIL10133 Sheldon Du Trevou 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:38
9 12 3 TA2658 Armand Van Der Merwe 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:02
10 13 4 TA2984 Donovan Shirley 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:17
11 14 5 TA3068 Brian Jones 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:59
12 16 7 TA2906 Brent Drotsky 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:54
13 17 8 TA3504 Eben Botha 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:58
14 18 1 TA3058 Neill Truter 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:34:05
15 19 6 TA3443 Jan Cloete 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:44
16 20 7 TA3505 Dylan Brouwer 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:15
17 21 8 TA2648 Conrad Langerman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:25
18 24 9 TA2937 Vernon Van Rooyen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:10
19 25 1 TA3001 Kenny Williams 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:29
20 27 10 TA2505 Mike Burger 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:05
22 31 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:11
23 32 10 TA2480 Stefan Laubscher 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:27
24 35 11 TA2927 Corne Vermaak 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:19
25 36 3 TRAIL12320 Trevor Smythe 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:01:21
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA2471 Marilie Hugo 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:07
2 9 2 TA2954 Cindy Porobich 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:53
3 10 3 TA1111 Janine Smythe 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:31
4 15 1 TA3498 Alicha Van Heerder 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:33:11
5 22 2 TA2972 Frances Hampton 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:35:31
6 23 1 TA2473 Janine Lemmer 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:06
7 26 3 TRAIL11652 Chelsea Muller 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:39:11
8 29 4 TA2517 Samantha King 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:01
9 30 5 TA2936 Jackie Christians 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:03
10 33 4 TA3492 Nikita Zietsman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:50:40
11 34 6 TA2654 Paula Venzke 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:02
12 37 7 TA2580 Rochelle Rubino 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:02:46
13 38 8 TA2967 Leonie Jacobs 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:07
14 39 2 TA3007 Priashna Baboolal 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:35:42
15 40 3 TA2545 Kaajal Sukeri 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:35:46
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [36]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1103 Reatlegile Mosweu 10km Trail Run /walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:44:54
2 2 1 TRAIL10623 Johnathan Ham 10km Trail Run /walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:48:31
3 3 2 TA1129 Kelsey Hanger 10km Trail Run /walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:50:02
4 6 1 TA1035 Jason Benci 10km Trail Run /walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:09
5 7 1 TA2312 Gerrie Van Jaarsveld 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:00
6 8 2 TA0745 Brent Dewar 10km Trail Run /walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:38
7 9 2 TA1889 Alan Bonzface 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:46
8 10 3 TA0631 Dean Bonifale 10km Trail Run /walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:02
9 11 4 TA1817 Martiens De Jager 10km Trail Run /walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:15
10 12 5 TA2222 Dshorne Human 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:16
11 13 3 TRAIL10746 Hilton Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:49
12 14 6 TA1838 Johan Jones 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:55
13 16 4 TA2549 Miros Kaffka 10km Trail Run /walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:06
14 17 1 TA3477 Dirk Brink 10km Trail Run /walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:07
15 18 7 TA2973 Fumito Morinaga 10km Trail Run /walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:11
16 20 3 TA0601 Ruan Hill 10km Trail Run /walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:59:48
17 21 5 TA2203 Adriano Romano 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:25
18 25 6 TA0999 Andre Portelli 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:04
19 28 2 TRAIL10759 Allen West 10km Trail Run /walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:24
20 30 8 TA2147 Karl Barnard 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:38
21 32 9 TA0727 Ulrich Matthiae 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:47
22 33 7 TA1175 James Johnson 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:52
23 34 8 TA2273 Frank Benade 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:06
24 35 10 TA2128 Hennie Grove 10km Trail Run /walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:22
25 37 4 TA0739 Dewald De Jager 10km Trail Run /walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:07:27
26 40 11 TA2345 Jared Viljoen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:32
27 41 9 TA1132 Tim Hepplestone 10km Trail Run /walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:35
28 43 1 TA2153 Andrea Maraschin 10km Trail Run /walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:10:10
29 44 2 TA0824 Carlos Galego 10km Trail Run /walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:10:50
30 50 12 TA1822 Geoffrey Townsend 10km Trail Run /walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:28
31 51 3 TA0618 Stan Sussman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:00
32 53 13 TA0651 Johann Van Moerkerken 10km Trail Run /walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:11
33 62 2 TA2161 George Stroh 10km Trail Run /walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:22:45
34 65 10 TRAIL12041 David Bakes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:47
35 67 3 TA0719 Bernard Snyman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:33:35
36 74 4 TA0809 Arnold Van Huyssteen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:48:41
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [41]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1876 Basetsana Maphosa 10km Trail Run /walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:51:22
2 5 1 TA1812 Bianca Galego 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:52:22
3 15 1 TA1016 Anjanette Jones 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:02
4 19 2 TRAIL10113 Ruth Avierinos 10km Trail Run /walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:58:35
5 22 3 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run /walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:01:59
6 23 2 TRAIL12658 Zamile Njoko 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:46
7 24 4 TA1018 Reinette Weideman 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:02:51
8 26 5 TA0836 Monique Hill 10km Trail Run /walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:03:55
9 27 1 TA1804 Estelle Bothma 10km Trail Run /walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:05:02
10 29 3 TRAIL12954 Robyn Vilakazi 10km Trail Run /walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:34
11 31 6 TA2233 Ina Labuschagne 10km Trail Run /walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:05:43
12 36 4 TA1118 Debra Slabber 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:24
13 38 5 TA0121 Sumarie Celliers 10km Trail Run /walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:44
14 39 1 TA1833 Tania Van Peer 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:16
15 42 2 TA1017 Lorne Visser 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:43
16 45 3 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:31
17 46 4 TRAIL11613 Alida Muller 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:53
18 47 6 TA2205 Natalie Coetzee 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:59
19 48 5 TA0823 Anneli Van Der Mescht 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:35
20 49 7 TA0783 Carmen Prinsloo 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:13:44
21 52 1 TA0844 Valerie Geldenhuys 10km Trail Run /walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:22
22 54 2 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 10km Trail Run /walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:18:28
23 55 6 TA2320 Madeline Lubbe 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:35
24 56 7 TRAIL10546 Lea-anne Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:40
25 57 7 TA1829 Marelize Prinsloo 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:46
26 58 8 TA2163 Tarren 't Hart 10km Trail Run /walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:26
27 59 8 TA2155 Samantha Bakes 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:42
28 60 9 TRAIL12118 Patricia-anne Muller 10km Trail Run /walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:16
29 61 9 TA2319 Ayanda Balfour 10km Trail Run /walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:19
30 63 10 TA1031 Stephanie Meintjes 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:49
31 64 11 TA1853 Stacy Poggenpoel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:25
32 66 3 TA2295 Marie-louise Saayman 10km Trail Run /walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:33:28
33 68 2 TRAIL12621 Petro Pieterse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:19
34 69 12 TA0643 Helene Pieterse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:02
35 70 10 TA1868 Marsja Benade 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:41
36 71 13 TA1039 Cornelle Dewar 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:43
37 72 8 TA0654 Lynette Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:40:15
38 73 9 TA1123 Adele Van Lille 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:40:18
39 75 4 TA2170 Reinet Van Huyssteen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:48:44
40 76 3 TA0695 June Bates 10km Trail Run /walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:50
41 77 4 TRAIL12414 Gerna Horak 10km Trail Run /walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:52
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [27]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0378 Thato Thejane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:23:17
2 2 2 TRAIL10690 Dian Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:25:39
3 3 1 TA0453 Sean Jones 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:27:02
4 7 1 TA0396 Leon Truter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:32:24
5 8 1 TA0391 Ockie Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:32:49
6 9 1 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:10
7 11 1 TA0197 Mark Flowers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:02
8 12 2 TA0357 Jacques Mooij 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:16
9 14 2 TA0085 Gunther Schwob 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:35:09
10 20 1 TA1582 Johan Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:58
11 28 2 TA0226 Walter Campbell-mc Geachy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:26
12 31 2 TA0349 Roy Du Trevou 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:07
13 32 3 TA1571 Irvine Lehloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:27
14 36 4 TA1467 Archie Stassen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:10
15 39 5 TRAIL11684 Gerhard Koekemoer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:34
16 40 1 TA1625 Rudolph Conradie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:48:37
17 41 2 TA0575 Tony Grota 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:50:07
18 54 6 TA0328 Vernon Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:25
19 57 3 TA0408 Willem Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:32
20 59 2 TA1595 Nicolas Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 01:09:31
21 61 3 TA1724 Ethan Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:11:06
22 62 4 TA1529 Tyler Poegenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:11:14
23 64 5 TA0229 Meschack Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:11:38
24 65 6 TA0587 Micah Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:11:41
25 68 3 TA0351 Nicholas Meintjes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:00
26 70 7 TA0145 Danie Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:02
27 72 3 TA0287 Pashir Ashned 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 02:06:05
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [45]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0306 Sesi Molapo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:28:09
2 5 1 TA0339 Tihanna Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:11
3 6 2 TA1787 Antoinette Cant 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:27
4 10 1 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:58
5 13 1 TA1655 Nikki Constancon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:34:56
6 15 3 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:25
7 16 2 TA0051 Elizma Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:54
8 17 4 TA1743 Catherine Mc Carthy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:51
9 18 5 TA0238 Edwina Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:40
10 19 1 TA0300 Anja Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:38:55
11 21 2 TRAIL11728 Tamarin Jurgens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:39:02
12 22 1 TA0545 Karen Beckley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:39:29
13 23 2 TA0434 Lisa Portelli 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:40:38
14 24 3 TA1747 Jennifer Cliffe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:58
15 25 6 TA0596 Ashleigh Mooij 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:08
16 26 1 TA0458 Katy Hepplestone 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:42:11
17 27 7 TA0514 Carin Campbell-mc Geachy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:23
18 29 4 TA0010 Jade Giaretti 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:16
19 30 8 TA1700 Adele Lubbe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:41
20 33 1 TA0415 Val Du Trevou 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:44
21 34 2 TA0578 Durandt Stassen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:47:01
22 35 3 TA0242 Jemma Stassen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:47:07
23 37 4 TA1755 Haley Jones 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:47:32
24 38 9 TA0304 Moira Thompson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:41
25 42 2 TA0031 Micaela Nieuwoudt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:50:10
26 43 10 TA0573 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:19
27 44 2 TA0267 Jesme Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:29
28 45 3 TA1718 Adri Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:36
29 46 5 TA0173 Pamela Kershaw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:56
30 47 3 TA0515 Betsie Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:53:00
31 48 4 TA0189 Antoinette Martina Cant 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:18
32 49 6 TA1653 Laurentia Truter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:04
33 50 7 TA0322 Charmaine Bertram 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:16
34 51 8 TA0409 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:22
35 52 9 TA0576 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:40
36 53 4 TA1674 Paula Galego 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:58:59
37 55 11 TA0005 Elizabeth Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:27
38 56 5 TA0320 Elizabeth Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:30
39 58 3 TA0325 Joy Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:05:29
40 60 6 TA0119 Desrae Naude 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:06
41 63 12 TA1752 Samantha Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:35
42 66 5 TA0122 Dianne Kahlberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:12:42
43 67 6 TA0433 Lee Sussman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:12:43
44 69 10 TA1785 Betsie Grota 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:59
45 71 11 TA0368 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:48