Results : Smuts Irene River : The Love Mom Run on Sunday @ 08:00, 13th May 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2638 Richard Mullen 21km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:35
2 2 1 TA2666 Daniel Wium 21km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:56:21
3 3 1 TA2616 Hugh Herverson 21km Male 53 Master (50-59) 02:01:09
4 4 1 TA3012 Etienne Jordaan 21km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:29
5 5 2 TA3002 Gregory Mufema 21km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:05:18
6 7 2 TRAIL11132 Eric Ndou 21km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:57
7 8 2 TA2665 Melusi Cindi 21km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 02:10:03
8 9 3 TA3066 Robert Reed 21km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:10:14
9 10 4 TA2909 Wouter Heijbroek 21km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 02:16:14
10 12 3 TA2935 Tobie Reyneke 21km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:23:16
11 13 4 TA2674 Samuel James Aldum 21km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:23:46
12 14 5 TA3477 Dennis Makuwa 21km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 02:25:06
13 16 5 TA2637 Thifhindulwi Malala 21km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:33:39
14 17 6 TRAIL12832 Bradley Rustin 21km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:33:45
15 18 2 TA3537 Fanie Naude 21km Male 59 Master (50-59) 02:36:46
16 22 3 TA3494 Xiangjian Jia 21km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:38:15
17 25 4 TA2691 Kainin Yang 21km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:53:30
18 26 7 TA2933 Rongwei Ma 21km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 03:09:01
19 27 1 TRAIL12613 Meyer Albert Guinsberg 21km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 03:27:26
20 28 2 TA2556 Dean Mccleland 21km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 03:27:28
21 29 3 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 21km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 03:52:47
22 30 3 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 21km Male 59 Master (50-59) 04:26:39
21km:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA3029 Jennifer Dickerson 21km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:28
2 11 1 TA2696 Anya Mullin 21km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:17:19
3 15 1 TA2544 Feliciae Ntsitsi 21km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 02:30:30
4 19 1 TA2989 Magda Vermaak 21km Female 54 Master (50-59) 02:36:53
5 20 2 TA2630 Marli Marshall 21km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:37:54
6 21 2 TA2464 Anina Luus 21km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:37:57
7 23 3 TA2952 Phindile Mtseshana 21km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:38:51
8 24 4 TRAIL12724 Charmaine More 21km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:45:15
9 31 3 TA2675 Adele Sutherland 21km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 04:26:49
15km:Male [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 15km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:01
2 2 1 TA2454 James Pugin 15km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:16:53
3 3 2 TA2617 Brendan Blackbeard 15km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:18:37
4 4 1 TA2436 Barry Detert 15km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:26
5 8 2 TA2931 Arnold Van Graan 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:32
6 9 2 TA2124 Andrew Botha 15km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:40
7 10 3 TA0836 Frans Van Heerden 15km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:43
8 12 4 TA1810 Jaco Booysen 15km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:16
9 17 1 TA0754 Geoff Lupton-smith 15km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:19
10 19 3 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 15km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:52
11 20 3 TA3005 Chris Fourie 15km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:43:07
12 22 2 TA2501 Deon Van Der Westhuizen 15km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:44:44
13 23 5 TA2961 Thomas Pattinson 15km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:15
14 24 1 TA2661 Walter Smuts 15km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:45:16
15 26 6 TA3010 Mlungi Majozi 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:46
16 35 2 TA3412 Mhleli Sibanyoni 15km Male 57 Master (50-59) 02:01:25
17 44 4 TA1893 Allan Venter 15km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 02:22:35
18 45 3 TA2346 Paul Hammerton 15km Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:34:43
19 49 3 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 15km Male 79 Grand-Master (60+) 02:57:34
15km:Female [30]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA1845 Juliana Ambrosi 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:22
2 6 1 TA2981 Alana De Bree 15km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:58
3 7 1 TA2232 Ezit Malan 15km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:30:25
4 11 2 TA3540 Hanneli Van Graan 15km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:52
5 13 3 TA3007 Lara Weissenberger 15km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:37
6 14 2 TA3461 Tanya Alberts 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:04
7 15 2 TA2650 Carla Lea Farina 15km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:41:02
8 16 3 TA2694 Nicoletta Maraschin 15km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:41:09
9 18 4 TA2903 Julie Hutchison 15km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:44
10 21 4 TA2985 Lise Smuts 15km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:43:44
11 25 3 TRAIL12658 Zamile Njoko 15km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:34
12 27 1 TA1833 Jane Reed 15km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:48:14
13 28 2 TA0847 Annetjie Strydom 15km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:49:58
14 29 4 TA0658 Lindsay Booysen 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:58
15 30 5 TA2917 Sally Diack 15km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:52
16 31 5 TRAIL10411 Line Nel 15km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:05
17 32 6 TA3004 Kirsten Bredahl 15km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:22
18 33 3 TA2929 Annette Muller 15km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:59:50
19 34 7 TA2558 Lerica Schoeman 15km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:00
20 36 8 TA2550 Sarah Harrison 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:02:04
21 37 9 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 15km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:48
22 38 10 TRAIL12330 Candice Van Dyk 15km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:49
23 39 11 TA2975 Anika Bokma 15km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:04:25
24 40 1 TA1126 Marilyn Kamp 15km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:08:50
25 41 4 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 15km Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:11:22
26 42 6 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 15km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:14:46
27 43 5 TA1808 Sue Pretorius 15km Female 52 Master (50-59) 02:17:53
28 46 6 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 15km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:38:59
29 47 12 TA2528 Avashni Dass 15km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:53:38
30 48 13 TA2565 Belinda Cawood 15km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:53:39
10km:Male [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0655 Reatlegile Mosweu 10km Male 13 12 to 15 00:40:57
2 2 2 TA0787 Massimilano Ambrosi 10km Male 12 12 to 15 00:50:16
3 5 1 TA0849 Geldenhuys Combrinck 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:16
4 6 2 TA2204 Arthur Thorne 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:04
5 10 1 TA0843 Dean De Bree 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:10
6 12 3 TA2213 Kees Goedhart 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:58
7 14 1 TA0345 Douglas Reed 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:01:57
8 16 1 TA2169 Duan Blake 10km Male 19 Senior (19-29) 01:05:40
9 22 2 TA2250 Hilton Combrinck 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:25
10 25 2 TA1177 Dirk Fourie 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:09:43
11 40 3 TRAIL12462 Gareth Saville 10km Male 15 12 to 15 01:17:51
12 41 4 TRAIL11247 Andrew Saville 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:54
13 42 3 TA0823 Neil Margetts 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:19:05
14 45 3 TA0732 Owen Williams 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:39
15 46 4 TA0714 Alexis Heymans 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:01
16 48 5 TA0783 Geoffrey Townsend 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:05
17 50 5 TA2110 Daryl Viljoen 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:21
18 53 6 TA0760 Simon Kantor 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:58
19 57 1 TRAIL12320 Trevor Smythe 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:29
20 58 4 TA1165 Christo Fourie 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:31:44
21 59 6 TA1047 Pieter Bothma 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:47
22 61 2 TA1179 John Tringham 10km Male 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:39:16
23 74 2 TA0686 Andreas Zienkendorf 10km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 02:09:14
24 75 3 TRAIL12223 David Avierinos 10km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 02:09:16
25 76 7 TRAIL10877 Alec Avierinos 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:09:35
10km:Female [51]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL12480 Amohelang Tladi 10km Female 14 12 to 15 00:52:40
2 4 2 TA0694 Basetsana Maphosa 10km Female 12 12 to 15 00:52:51
3 7 1 TA2318 Dirk Fourie 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:55:31
4 8 1 TA0767 Louise Briers 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:53
5 9 1 TA2244 Ronel Fourie 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:57:21
6 11 2 TA2296 Aluxia Beukes 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:31
7 13 3 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:00
8 15 4 TRAIL12787 Mariette Eksteen 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:53
9 17 1 TA2170 Fredie Blake 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:17
10 18 5 TA2157 Karmelle Van Rensburg 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:59
11 19 2 TA1021 Masaebata Paulina Melene 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:39
12 20 2 TA2122 Sonia Scheepers 10km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:07:46
13 21 3 TA2934 Sonya Robbertse 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:21
14 23 6 TA2343 Adleen Combrinck 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:30
15 24 7 TA2149 Janet Coetzee 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:43
16 26 4 TA0643 Ruweda Karrim 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:04
17 27 5 TA1184 Tania Van Peer 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:05
18 28 3 TRAIL12588 Irma Parker 10km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:10:44
19 29 4 TA1131 Monnette Fourie 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:12:03
20 30 8 TA0789 Colette Curle 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:55
21 31 2 TA1132 Callyn Bowler 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:13:34
22 32 1 TA2285 Jacquie Du Toit 10km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:42
23 33 9 TA1048 Karyn Pitcher 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:01
24 34 10 TA2252 Marleen Townsend 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:56
25 35 6 TA2140 Sanet Roberts 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:53
26 36 3 TA2111 Arushka Bothma 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:16:00
27 37 5 TRAIL12116 Marion Klennert 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:16:02
28 38 6 TRAIL12770 Stienie Kompagnie 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:16:34
29 39 7 TRAIL10777 Doreen Nell 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:17:11
30 43 7 TA0812 Nadine Van Heerden 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:10
31 44 11 TA1112 Bonita Steenkamp 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:18
32 47 12 TA1879 Ingridingrid Schoeman 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:10
33 49 13 TA1877 Nicki Bradfield 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:33
34 51 8 TRAIL10696 Isabel Vd Walt 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:10
35 52 9 TA1107 Marlize Kantor 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:56
36 54 10 TA3053 Tanya Oellermann 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:06
37 55 11 TRAIL12331 Caroline Uys 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:09
38 56 2 TA0773 Mariet Louw 10km Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:27:37
39 60 14 TRAIL12868 Lizle Loots 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:22
40 62 4 TRAIL10113 Ruth Avierinos 10km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:39:42
41 63 5 TA0711 Mukondeleli Maphasha 10km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:40:38
42 64 12 TA1176 Olga Maphasha 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:41
43 65 15 TA2109 Nozizwe Sgwane 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:18
44 66 6 TA0680 Raeesa Ganchi 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:43:26
45 67 3 TRAIL12651 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:45:30
46 68 16 TA2218 Lesley Coetzer 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:43
47 69 17 TA0996 Zandile Sikhosana 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:53:54
48 70 18 TRAIL10259 Joan Erasmus 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:37
49 71 8 TRAIL10214 Elsa Erasmus 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 02:06:37
50 72 1 TRAIL10154 Kirsten Avierinos 10km Female 18 16 to 18 02:09:07
51 73 13 TRAIL10200 Rhona Avierinos 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:09:11
5km:Male [43]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12553 Shaun Wolfaardt 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:20:32
2 2 1 TA0458 Kgatontle Marole 5km Male 17 16 to 18 00:24:58
3 3 1 TA0416 Daniele Ambrosi 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:25:50
4 4 1 TA0203 Brad Ackermann 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:25:59
5 5 2 TA0349 Jonathan Bokma 5km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:26:08
6 6 1 TA0370 Danie Loots 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:32
7 7 1 TA0407 Shaun Wolfaardt 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:52
8 8 2 TA0476 Keegan Ackermann 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:12
9 13 2 TA0286 Lee Herrmann 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:28
10 14 2 TA0096 Luke Bokma 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:32:56
11 16 2 TA1610 Tiaan Terblanche 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:33:44
12 18 3 TA1529 Neil Coetzer 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:29
13 20 1 TRAIL12439 Derek Nell 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:36:11
14 23 3 TA0312 Liam Detert 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:36:56
15 25 4 TA0488 Ethan Detert 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:37:01
16 28 2 TA0211 Malcolm Parker 5km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:37:34
17 35 3 TA1749 Carel De Beer 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:20
18 36 5 TA0440 Cornelius Stephanus Aldum 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:41:45
19 37 3 TRAIL11238 Nathan Saville 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:41:47
20 39 3 TA1785 Quenten White 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:42:43
21 47 3 TA2126 Piet Bothma 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:45:14
22 49 4 TA0163 Wessel Vosser 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:40
23 50 4 TA0446 Paul Strydom 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:44
24 51 5 TA0360 Johan Blake 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:10
25 52 4 TA0171 De Wet Blake 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:46:12
26 55 4 TA0401 Stefan Smuts 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:52
27 58 5 TA2233 Jethro Braun 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:49:34
28 59 6 TA0404 Max Hermann 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:49:39
29 63 7 TA0318 Will Roberts 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:51:57
30 65 6 TA0151 Albert Geyser 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:04
31 67 8 TA0161 Zion More 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:53:45
32 69 1 TA1550 Peter Bredahl 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:59
33 71 9 TA1575 Johan Jaco Aldum 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:55:41
34 75 4 TA0033 Willem Roberts 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:55:56
35 81 5 TA0313 Ruan Greeff 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:45
36 82 10 TA0264 Alex Botha 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:59:34
37 83 6 TRAIL12326 Rijako Meintjes 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:36
38 87 5 TA0279 Hilmar Eckardt 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:02:23
39 88 2 TA1661 Robert Ekardt 5km Male 18 16 to 18 01:02:25
40 92 6 TA1768 Bouke Bokmp 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:04:17
41 95 7 TA0443 Mark De Villiers 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:13:17
42 98 2 TA1674 Geoff Ivan 5km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:21
43 100 11 TA0147 Den Viney 5km Male 4 Under 11 01:17:59
5km:Female [59]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 9 1 TA0392 Laurene Pretorius 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:05
2 10 2 TA0232 Zarhite Heath 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:07
3 11 3 TA0252 Yolanda Oberholzer 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:24
4 12 1 TA0537 Luzche Greeff 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:32:27
5 15 1 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:10
6 17 1 TA1787 Janice Loots 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:34:06
7 19 2 TA0231 Sharon Eckhardt 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:23
8 21 1 TA0414 Louise Ackermann 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:19
9 22 3 TA0394 Stephanie Detert 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:54
10 24 4 TA0169 Michelle Baroni 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:58
11 26 4 TA0192 Marlein Greeff 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:22
12 27 2 TA0320 Nadine Parker 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:37:33
13 29 5 TA0383 Rijkie Terblanche 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:54
14 30 3 TA0325 Elne Gerber 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:38:20
15 31 2 TA0376 Chuzel Greeff 5km Female 7 Under 11 00:38:27
16 32 2 TRAIL13061 Benita Fisher 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:40:48
17 33 4 TA0124 Chantelle Bokma 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:41:12
18 34 6 TA1697 Rozanne Kilian 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:20
19 38 5 TA0185 Leandri Schmidt 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:40
20 40 5 TA0554 Michelle Erasmus 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:50
21 41 3 TA0574 Kaylin Rohlandt 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:43:21
22 42 6 TA0339 Chantal Rohlandt 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:36
23 43 3 TA0417 Yolani Wilson 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:43:48
24 44 1 TA0426 Karen Velthuysen 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:07
25 45 4 TA1801 Dawn Fryer 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:44:21
26 46 7 TA2321 Yolanda Smit 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:53
27 48 8 TA1063 Elsabe De Jager 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:30
28 53 5 TA0357 Janetta Malan 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:46:27
29 54 6 TA1734 Sababalwa Maxela 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:47
30 56 7 TA0468 Odette Coetzer 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:20
31 57 9 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:25
32 60 8 TA0578 Dina Herrmann 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:41
33 61 2 TA0421 Barbara Baroni 5km Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:45
34 62 7 TA0002 Zandile Ndimande 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:50:49
35 64 1 TA1527 Mieke Roberts 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:52:01
36 66 8 TA1796 Aviwe Gijana 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:52:38
37 68 2 TA1880 Tshwetso More 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:53:54
38 70 3 TA0405 Lorna Van Der Westhuizen 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:35
39 72 3 TA0198 Lienka Aldum 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:55:44
40 73 9 TA0375 Naomi Roberts 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:55:50
41 74 10 TA0359 Sune Roberts 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:55:54
42 76 11 TA0369 Shannon Sawyer 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:56:53
43 77 10 TA0425 Deirdre Hardy 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:59
44 78 4 TA0121 Kyla Aldum 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:58:04
45 79 5 TA0356 Morgan Smit 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:58:06
46 80 1 TA0197 Carys Smit 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:58:09
47 84 6 TA0413 Susan Jacobs 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:59:38
48 85 9 TA0080 Dae Du Toit 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:29
49 86 4 TA0529 Dae-leigh Du Toit 5km Female 9 Under 11 01:00:30
50 89 6 TA0428 Katherine Eckardt 5km Female 13 12 to 15 01:02:44
51 90 5 TA1780 Neika Bokma 5km Female 9 Under 11 01:04:06
52 91 6 TA0168 Elijanna Bokma 5km Female 4 Under 11 01:04:11
53 93 10 TA0315 Megan Marais 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:09
54 94 4 TA0508 Gillian Fowler 5km Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:13
55 96 7 TA0240 Lindsay Bosman 5km Female 4 Under 11 01:17:13
56 97 11 TA0189 Catherine Irons Bosman 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:15
57 99 5 TA0380 Myele Bosman 5km Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:30
58 101 12 TA0196 Samantha Viney 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:04
59 102 11 TA2173 Machaka Ravhengani 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:36:03