Results : Kimiad Golf Course and Driving Range : Kimiad Heritage Day Run/Walk on Tuesday @ 07:00, 24th September 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Run/Walk:Male [50]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12792 Ian Fourie 10km Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:46:59
2 4 1 TRAIL11776 Bryan Do Vale 10km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:32
3 5 2 TA0941 Andre Haupt 10km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:35
4 6 1 TA1072 Dirk Brink 10km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:27
5 8 3 TA0724 Jannie Van Zyl 10km Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:54
6 10 1 TA1160 Christo Nel 10km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:12
7 11 2 TA0940 Sarel Van Der Walt 10km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:15
8 12 3 TRAIL10286 Frikkie Coetzer 10km Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:51
9 13 1 TA0895 Francois Venter 10km Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:55:59
10 14 4 TA1076 Nick Kok 10km Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:12
11 16 2 TA0939 Johan Verwey 10km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:57:12
12 17 2 TA1119 Kerneels Louwrens 10km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:57:50
13 19 5 TA1166 Conrad Marshall 10km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:22
14 20 4 TA0851 Jaco-ben Roos 10km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:25
15 22 6 TA1073 Conrad Langerman 10km Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:20
16 24 7 TA0965 Duncan James 10km Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:52
17 25 3 TA0767 Martin Mothusi Mafojane 10km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:59:58
18 29 4 TA0756 Jannie Van Der Walt 10km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:01:37
19 33 8 TA0873 Marius Potgieter 10km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:29
20 34 9 TA0640 Carl Munnik 10km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:44
21 36 2 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:04
22 38 5 TA0612 Ken Halland 10km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:03:15
23 39 3 TA0674 John Vermeulen 10km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:54
24 41 3 TA1024 Dirk Fourie 10km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:00
25 42 4 TA1135 Louis Aucamp 10km Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:04:09
26 45 6 TA1162 Henk Taljaard 10km Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:04:50
27 46 7 TRAIL20532 Andre Jacobs 10km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:04:59
28 48 4 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:43
29 49 10 TA0893 Jacques Smith 10km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:14
30 50 5 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:37
31 51 5 TA0745 Sphakamiso Mbuso Mlaba 10km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:51
32 53 11 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:04
33 58 1 TA0845 Mia Janse V Rensburg 10km Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:08:45
34 59 6 TA0866 Thabo Malatsi 10km Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:48
35 60 6 TA0690 Johann Van Zyl 10km Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:19
36 65 8 TA1063 Dirk Fourie 10km Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:10:58
37 66 7 TA0673 Leon Theron 10km Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:08
38 72 7 TA0946 Michael Summerfield 10km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:46
39 76 8 TA0938 Gawie Pretorius 10km Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:57
40 79 8 TA1122 Jurie Geldenhuys 10km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:00
41 80 9 TA0668 Frits Snyman 10km Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:08
42 81 12 TA0864 Gert Pantke 10km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:37
43 82 9 TA0837 Julius Kohlen 10km Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:16:43
44 84 10 TRAIL10750 Michael Do Carmo 10km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:21
45 88 9 TA1125 Tony Taljaard 10km Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:08
46 94 10 TRAIL11058 John Rollason 10km Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:30:12
47 103 13 TA0748 Gerhard Coertze 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:31
48 105 10 TA0838 Aldile Mrubata 10km Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:36:29
49 114 11 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 10km Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 02:15:23
50 115 5 TA1130 Yehuda Rabinowitz 10km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 02:15:30
10km Run/Walk:Female [67]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0642 Danielle Jordaan 10km Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:47:06
2 3 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:32
3 7 1 TA0915 Maddeleine Hefferman 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:51
4 9 2 TA0639 Laura Beamish 10km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:52:58
5 15 3 TA1026 Roshaan Solomon 10km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:57:06
6 18 1 TA0910 Connie Blom 10km Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:57:56
7 21 2 TA1132 Annalie Du Preez 10km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:39
8 23 2 TA0964 Ronel Fourie 10km Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:59:39
9 26 3 TA0815 Natalie Ausmeier 10km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:08
10 27 4 TA0658 Lara Bayliss 10km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:15
11 28 5 TA0780 Sharon Malherbe 10km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:35
12 30 2 TA0947 Johandi Mentz 10km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:45
13 31 3 TA0716 Cisca Louwrems 10km Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:01:55
14 32 1 TA0962 Mieke Van Der Westhuizen 10km Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:02:16
15 35 3 TRAIL12658 Zamile Njoko 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:59
16 37 6 TA0861 Elaine Reyneke 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:12
17 40 4 TA1037 Linda Calore 10km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:03:57
18 43 7 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:13
19 44 4 TA1022 Elizabeth Linde 10km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:17
20 47 4 TA0926 Marinda Gatherer 10km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:10
21 52 5 TA0682 Chantal Du Plessis 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:55
22 54 6 TA0803 Chantelle Roddan 10km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:25
23 55 7 TA0930 Rianda Maritz 10km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:43
24 56 8 TA0688 Rosalind Roy 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:48
25 57 1 TA0859 Mila Snyman 10km Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:08:42
26 61 8 TA1120 Jana Hollander 10km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:10
27 62 5 TA0988 Stefanie Hattingh 10km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:10:40
28 63 5 TRAIL20023 Elize Uys 10km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:10:46
29 64 6 TA0931 Leanne Young 10km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:10:48
30 67 9 TA1091 Mkateko Maseko 10km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:43
31 68 6 TRAIL12770 Stienie Kompagnie 10km Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:12:05
32 69 7 TA1025 Joanna Skoczynski 10km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:12:07
33 70 10 TA0984 Lisinda Van Zyl 10km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:15
34 71 11 TA0977 Kelly Summerfield 10km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:42
35 73 9 TA0995 Amelia Snyman 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:02
36 74 10 TA0892 Germari Pieterse 10km Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:25
37 75 1 TA1014 Rina Pretorius 10km Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:53
38 77 11 TA0638 Tanya Du Toit 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:19
39 78 12 TA0643 Alet-mari Geldenhuys 10km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:59
40 83 13 TRAIL11873 Sharnel Do Vale 10km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:14
41 85 7 TA1080 Rene Jansen 10km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:17:26
42 86 2 TA0632 Etnah Wolfaardt 10km Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:29
43 87 8 TA1123 Marinda Reynecke 10km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:20:01
44 89 14 TA0602 Kathryn Van Der Mescht 10km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:32
45 90 12 TA0759 Buhle Nyathi 10km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:45
46 91 9 TA1054 Ansie Skinner 10km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:26:10
47 92 13 TRAIL20644 Susan De Bruin 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:49
48 93 14 TA0684 Isabel Nel 10km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:50
49 95 2 TA0706 Annora Hefferman 10km Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 01:30:50
50 96 15 TA0665 Aneta Buszkowska 10km Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:52
51 97 16 TA0695 Shalitha Magerman 10km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:19
52 98 15 TA1013 Mokgethoa Makola 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:40
53 99 17 TA1035 Yolandi Meulke 10km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:00
54 100 10 TRAIL20176 Lynne Manson 10km Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:32:10
55 101 16 TA1056 Kganya Ramoshaba 10km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:58
56 102 18 TA0712 Gerdileen Taylor 10km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:29
57 104 3 TA0817 Betsie Combrinck 10km Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:07
58 106 11 TRAIL11666 Teresa Le Roux 10km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:37:17
59 107 19 TA0614 Karien Smith 10km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:51
60 108 20 TA0834 Naomi Groenewald 10km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:14
61 109 12 TA0751 Khatija Khan 10km Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:48:35
62 110 8 TA1055 Unsa Essop 10km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:48:40
63 111 9 TA1008 Phumudzo Ratshinanga 10km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:49:45
64 112 10 TA1104 Andani Ratshinanga 10km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:49:47
65 113 17 TRAIL20143 Nonhlanhla Gwamanda 10km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:02:56
66 116 21 TA0821 Pamela Xaba 10km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:25:00
67 117 11 TA0606 Nompilo Xaba 10km Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 02:25:01
5km Run/Walk:Male [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0303 Christopher Westray 5km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:37
2 2 1 TA0125 Louis Lange 5km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:10
3 3 2 TA0204 Francois Bouwer 5km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:44
4 4 1 TA0047 Tiaan Terblanche 5km Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:29:51
5 6 2 TA0002 Werner Van Brakel 5km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:05
6 8 1 TA0184 Sean O'donovan 5km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:31:39
7 9 3 TRAIL20121 Ettienne Zwart 5km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:47
8 12 1 TA1661 Ryno Van Rensburg 5km Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:31:57
9 13 2 TA0332 Mike Van Leeuwen 5km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:32:04
10 16 3 TA0234 Ettienne De Villiers 5km Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:20
11 17 1 TA0290 Stephan Basson 5km Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:27
12 20 1 TRAIL10759 Allen West 5km Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:47
13 25 4 TA0414 Ben-piet Terblanche 5km Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:29
14 26 2 TA0428 Evert Jnr Le Roux 5km Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:32
15 38 2 TA1558 Colin Williams 5km Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:32
16 46 2 TA0009 Joshua Purchase 5km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:41:50
17 47 5 TA1741 Peter Purchase 5km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:52
18 48 3 TA1787 Mark Jordan 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:41:58
19 54 4 TA1003 Pieter Du Plessis 5km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:56
20 58 4 TA0023 Aiden Aldrich 5km Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:45:49
21 59 6 TA0302 Francis Aldrich 5km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:51
22 67 3 TA0515 Andre Theron 5km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:47:12
23 71 5 TA0365 Ruan Steyn 5km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:58
24 73 7 TA0504 Dan Charl Kleynhans 5km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:11
25 75 8 TA0391 Niel Nauta 5km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:13
26 77 5 TA0145 Oliver Purchase 5km Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:50:19
27 79 6 TA1672 Terence Jordan 5km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:29
28 87 6 TA1636 Liam Cavanagh 5km Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:55:22
29 88 7 TA1573 Francois Blom 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:54
30 90 4 TA0345 Modimowabarwa Kanyane 5km Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:56:06
31 91 7 TA0358 Boitumelo Kanyane 5km Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:56:14
32 103 8 TA1547 Peter Beevers 5km Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:59:57
33 106 8 TA0098 Ewald Maree 5km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:49
34 109 9 TA0424 Basil Meintjies 5km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:19
5km Run/Walk:Female [80]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA1673 Carol Van Deventer 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:53
2 7 1 TA1700 Stephanie Bouwer 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:30:22
3 10 1 TRAIL20123 Nelda Bentley 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:51
4 11 2 TA1018 Carla Kruger 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:52
5 14 2 TA0151 Lydia Lewis 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:13
6 15 2 TA0508 Bianca De Villiers 5km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:32:18
7 18 3 TA0333 Tanya Van Den Berg 5km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:33:29
8 19 3 TA0284 Alva Van Der Merwe 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:39
9 21 4 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:49
10 22 5 TA1582 Janin Alant 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:59
11 23 3 TA0198 Kathleen Ludwick 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:23
12 24 1 TA0573 Kayla Greef 5km Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:34:25
13 27 4 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:07
14 28 6 TRAIL20161 Nadia Maritz 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:21
15 29 4 TA0163 Annere Fourie 5km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:53
16 30 7 TA1595 Yolanda Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:36
17 31 5 TRAIL20160 Christelle Meyer 5km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:36:42
18 32 6 TA1156 Yolanda Sterley 5km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:58
19 33 8 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:01
20 34 1 TA0094 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:37:14
21 35 7 TA0403 Martinette Fourie 5km Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:37:30
22 36 5 TA0232 Rijkie Terblanche 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:33
23 37 2 TRAIL20156 Georgina Bester 5km Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:37:40
24 39 9 TA0032 Kim Taylor 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:44
25 40 10 TA1681 Julia Van Heerden 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:57
26 41 8 TA0774 Mia Marais 5km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:40:25
27 42 3 TA0417 Inge Van Leeuwen 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:40:53
28 43 9 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:40:58
29 44 4 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:41:00
30 45 11 TA1596 Rona Verster 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:48
31 49 6 TA0330 Maryna Jonker 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:36
32 50 10 TA0213 Mari-jeanne Jonker 5km Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:42:38
33 51 12 TA0215 Alicia Stannard 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:54
34 52 1 TA0286 Magda Mans 5km Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:57
35 53 5 TRAIL11833 Petra Le Roux 5km Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:43:15
36 55 6 TA0120 Christelle Burger 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:44:20
37 56 11 TA0407 Lara Burger 5km Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:44:27
38 57 12 TA0205 Ageliki Vidalis 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:45:14
39 60 13 TA0386 Danita Le Grange 5km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:46:06
40 61 14 TA1734 Leané Potgieter 5km Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:46:10
41 62 2 TA0285 Linda Horne 5km Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:31
42 63 13 TA0494 Belinda Weyer 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:53
43 64 7 TA1657 Zelda Theron 5km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:46:58
44 65 3 TA1571 Rena Van Den Bergh 5km Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:01
45 66 15 TA0384 Michelle Peens 5km Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:47:09
46 68 8 TA0440 Sonja Van Zyl 5km Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:47:54
47 69 7 TA1557 Alida Van Blerk 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:22
48 70 8 TA0250 Linda Bruwer 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:37
49 72 9 TA1693 Naomi Kleynhans 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:49:08
50 74 9 TA1516 Lize Nauta 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:09
51 76 14 TA0409 Letitia Purchase 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:16
52 78 2 TA0588 Ava Jordan 5km Run/Walk Female 3 Under 11 00:50:24
53 80 10 TA0280 Vera Bratkova 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:41
54 81 15 TA0306 Sune Steyn 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:46
55 82 4 TA0578 Sannie Nel 5km Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:04
56 83 5 TA0433 Louise Williams 5km Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:48
57 84 6 TA0272 Gerda Mynhardt 5km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:53
58 85 7 TA0283 Grazyna Kijko 5km Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:00
59 86 8 TA0425 Celia Pienaar 5km Run/Walk Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:09
60 89 3 TA0341 Lienka Blom 5km Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:55:56
61 92 11 TA1735 Eunice Kanyane 5km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:20
62 93 16 TA0449 Samantha Cavanagh 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:02
63 94 12 TA0005 Janette Cavannagh 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:03
64 95 16 TA0537 Niccita Els 5km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:57:22
65 96 17 TA1566 Lauren De Freitas 5km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:57:26
66 97 17 TA1467 Irene Folgado 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:31
67 98 10 TA1610 Trudie Buys-du Plessis 5km Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:58:04
68 99 18 TA1759 Benita Bosch 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:58
69 100 19 TA0490 Veronique Joubert 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:01
70 101 13 TA0242 Alta Venter 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:07
71 102 4 TA1718 Sophie Beevers 5km Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:59:54
72 104 14 TRAIL11111 Fiona Lindsey-renton 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:38
73 105 15 TA0185 Marie Van Der Westhuizen 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:40
74 107 18 TA0344 Elizabeth Franzina Maree 5km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:01:50
75 108 5 TA0320 Leah Elizabeth Maree 5km Run/Walk Female 1 Under 11 01:01:51
76 110 20 TA0043 Lizelle Beukes 5km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:21
77 111 6 TA1674 Kenzi Blom 5km Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:14:29
78 112 21 TA0368 Sandra Blom 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:32
79 113 9 TRAIL20666 Gillian Fowler 5km Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:46
80 114 16 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:49