Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Family Trail Run on Sunday @ 07:00, 28th October 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2940 Oliver Ruhl 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:31
2 2 1 TA2523 Henkes Badenhorst 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:10
3 3 2 TA2473 Nyaweleni Tshifularo 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:30
4 5 2 TA2675 Johan Meyer 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:00:53
5 6 1 TA3477 Luke Botha 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 02:06:54
6 7 3 TA2928 Marius Cilliers 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:59
7 8 4 TRAIL11283 Michael Lenhoff 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:07:16
8 9 5 TA2491 Tobias Schandler 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:07:20
9 11 6 TA3053 Klaus Herrmann 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:07:40
10 13 3 TA2938 Peter Stiff 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:20:41
11 14 4 TA2563 Dorian Pretorius 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:20:47
12 15 2 TA2580 Jacques Niemand 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 02:23:56
13 16 5 TA2581 Bonile Fandesi 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:26:14
14 20 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 03:40:39
15 21 1 TRAIL12613 Meyer Albert Guinsberg 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 03:40:39
16 22 2 TA3497 Dean Mccleland 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 03:40:39
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2983 Suyen Thornhill 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:59:37
2 10 1 TA2955 Carla Lea Farina 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:07:35
3 12 1 TA2984 Anelle Le Roux 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:06
4 17 2 TA2604 Maitele Tshifularo 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:34:23
5 18 2 TA3024 Diana Jansen 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:38:28
6 19 3 TA2686 Christine Walsh 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:53:13
7 23 4 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 03:40:39
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:52
2 2 1 TA2537 Niel Muller 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:11
3 3 1 TA3068 Tyron Cook 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:20:22
4 5 2 TA2947 Dirk Coetser 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:27
5 6 2 TA3056 Vikesh Rambaran 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:48
6 7 1 TA2901 Riaan De Klerk 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:33:22
7 8 3 TA3015 Conrad Langerman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:38
8 9 4 TA3478 Christoff Badenhorst 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:46
9 10 5 TRAIL12760 Renato Potgieter 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:51
10 12 3 TA3006 Henri Swarts 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:25
11 15 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:39:27
12 16 3 TA2915 Dirk Brink 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:39:48
13 17 1 TA2990 Hendrik Barnard 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:40:14
14 20 6 TA2958 Adriano Romano 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:21
15 23 7 TA3035 Ignatius Pohl 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:39
16 25 8 TA2996 Clinton Van Zyl 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:59:16
17 30 4 TA3010 Louis Van Eck 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:42
18 34 2 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 02:18:27
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA3009 Rinel Mclaren 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:27:08
2 11 2 TRAIL11652 Chelsea Muller 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:38:20
3 13 1 TA2970 Michelle Snyders 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:39:06
4 14 1 TA2558 Denise Price 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:17
5 18 2 TRAIL12249 Glenda Bezuidenhout 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:17
6 19 1 TRAIL12954 Robyn Vilakazi 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:29
7 21 2 TA2673 Carol Colepeper 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:46:27
8 22 3 TA3005 Glazelle Pohl 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:37
9 24 4 TA2667 Sharon Pillay 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:52
10 26 5 TA2917 Christine Booyens 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:17
11 27 6 TRAIL12742 Lynelle Potgieter 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:34
12 28 7 TA3008 Monique Brits 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:46
13 29 2 TA3459 Erika Davis 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:37
14 31 8 TA3000 Caren Van Vuuren 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 02:10:12
15 32 9 TA3462 Tanya Renders 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:10:49
16 33 3 TA2429 Ayanda Lekopa 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:18:20
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [27]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL12385 Gerhard Beukes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:54
2 3 1 TA1813 Matt Bridger 10km Trail Run /walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:47:01
3 5 2 TA0728 Tshepho Nchabeleng 10km Trail Run /walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:50:50
4 7 1 TA2227 Christo Nel 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:31
5 8 1 TA0668 Jared Duffield 10km Trail Run /walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:55:18
6 9 1 TRAIL12759 Peter Perks 10km Trail Run /walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:55:34
7 10 2 TA0713 Delvin Buhler 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:41
8 13 1 TRAIL10456 Tyler Hughes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:58:05
9 14 3 TA0753 Mohamed Essa Suliman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:10
10 17 2 TA0839 Eugene Du Toit 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:41
11 20 3 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:58
12 23 4 TA0789 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run /walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:18
13 25 2 TA2249 Anrich Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run /walk Male 16 16 to 18 01:06:10
14 26 2 TA0666 Ross Hughes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:06:14
15 31 1 TA2252 Stan Sussman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:56
16 32 2 TA1822 Tony Taljaard 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:05
17 34 3 TA2246 Johann Van Zyl 10km Trail Run /walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:30
18 39 5 TA3054 Justin Behrendt 10km Trail Run /walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:27
19 44 4 TA0719 Stanley Capazorio 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:45
20 48 3 TA1128 Marius Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run /walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:23:43
21 53 6 TA2137 Dirk Burger 10km Trail Run /walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:21
22 56 4 TA2254 Jacques Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:29:21
23 57 5 TA2278 Hans Havenga 10km Trail Run /walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:30:22
24 61 6 TRAIL10317 Geoff Botes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:32:13
25 63 7 TA1824 Stoffel Bosch 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:46
26 65 4 TRAIL11058 John Rollason 10km Trail Run /walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:38:44
27 67 5 TA2224 Gustav Bentz 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:36
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [51]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10004 Nerissa Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:45:40
2 4 1 TA2143 Louise Briers 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:01
3 6 1 TA0861 Janelle Verster 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:20
4 11 2 TA0782 Claire Duffield 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:13
5 12 3 TRAIL10140 Julie Hughes 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:43
6 15 2 TA1071 Ina Labuschagne 10km Trail Run /walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:59:15
7 16 2 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:34
8 18 3 TA0655 Nicola Coetser 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:15
9 19 1 TRAIL11537 Joey Cloete 10km Trail Run /walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:05
10 21 4 TA1814 Nicole Badenhorst 10km Trail Run /walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:48
11 22 3 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run /walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:15
12 24 4 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:55
13 27 5 TA0866 Helga Van Tonder 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:26
14 28 6 TA1803 Tania Van Peer 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:37
15 29 2 TA2146 Jeanne De Klerk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:10
16 30 5 TA1033 Rannenyeni Nndivhaleni 10km Trail Run /walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:40
17 33 6 TA1812 Heidi Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:13
18 35 7 TA0693 Karin La Grange-nel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:46
19 36 7 TA1104 Helen Buhler 10km Trail Run /walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:01
20 37 1 TRAIL12116 Marion Klennert 10km Trail Run /walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:13:29
21 38 8 TA2132 Conita Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run /walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:37
22 40 8 TRAIL10546 Lea-anne Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:27
23 41 9 TA3488 Thelma Joubert 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:34
24 42 10 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:16
25 43 9 TA0843 Irma Dreyer 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:41
26 45 11 TA2109 Hayley Van Zyl 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:44
27 46 10 TA1055 Stacy Poggenpoel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:16
28 47 11 TA3464 Martilie Bakker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:15
29 49 12 TA0848 Marcelle Mcdonald 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:57
30 50 12 TA0477 Amina Mohamed 10km Trail Run /walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:21
31 51 13 TRAIL11091 Helena Silver 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:28
32 52 2 TA2141 Tertia Havenga 10km Trail Run /walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:26:31
33 54 13 TA2319 Angelique Kriel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:31
34 55 14 TA1846 Jolene Thwaites 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:49
35 58 14 TA0735 Zelmia Botha 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:52
36 59 15 TA1199 Lisa Rabe 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:57
37 60 3 TRAIL10675 Elize Botes 10km Trail Run /walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:32:10
38 62 15 TA0654 Priashna Baboolal 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:48
39 64 16 TRAIL11111 Fiona Lindsey-renton 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:40
40 66 16 TA2342 Belinda Cawood 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:56
41 68 17 TA2343 Lientjie Bentz 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:41
42 69 18 TA0517 Patricia Minihold 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:57
43 70 17 TA1850 Benita Bosch 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:54
44 71 3 TRAIL12414 Gerna Horak 10km Trail Run /walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:24
45 72 4 TA1021 June Bates 10km Trail Run /walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:24
46 73 5 TA1168 Irma Steenkamp 10km Trail Run /walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:52
47 74 6 TA2160 Joy Madden 10km Trail Run /walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:15
48 75 18 TA2296 Veronique Joubert 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:56:29
49 76 7 TA1111 Rina Bekker 10km Trail Run /walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 02:09:00
50 77 8 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 02:09:00
51 78 9 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run /walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 02:09:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [27]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0490 Jabez Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:05
2 3 1 TA0238 Kevin Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:22
3 4 1 TA1725 Sean Jones 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:32:01
4 5 2 TA1546 Hans Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:33
5 6 3 TA0266 Johan Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:31
6 9 2 TA1767 Jurie Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:10
7 11 4 TRAIL11552 Scott Jurgens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:22
8 14 5 TA1718 Nardu Malherbe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:42
9 15 6 TA0171 Gustav Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:48
10 17 7 TA0297 Petrie Van Eeden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:19
11 18 3 TA0850 Brian Jones 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:36
12 21 1 TA0047 Brandon Sussman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:49:12
13 23 1 TA0245 Andre Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:49:24
14 24 8 TA0155 Barend Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:06
15 26 4 TA0576 Eben Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:31
16 34 5 TA0377 Chris Mccreapy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:58
17 37 1 TA0240 Botha Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:57:24
18 40 1 TA1596 Willem Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:11
19 46 9 TA0529 Dane Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:21
20 49 10 TA0231 Gerit Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:29
21 51 1 TA0352 Tyler Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:01:38
22 52 11 TA1529 Chris Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:41
23 53 2 TA0358 Ethan Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:02:38
24 54 3 TA0429 Micah Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:02:42
25 56 4 TA1636 Meschack Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:03:17
26 58 12 TRAIL12895 Robbie Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:27
27 62 2 TA0217 Gunther Schwob 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:08:01
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [37]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12931 Dieneke Beukes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:25:50
2 7 1 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:10
3 8 1 TA1728 Carmen Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:39:29
4 10 2 TRAIL11728 Tamarin Jurgens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:41:20
5 12 2 TA1700 Rijkie Terblanche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:31
6 13 1 TA0204 Lydelle Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:38
7 16 3 TA1797 Melissa Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:43:27
8 19 4 TA0463 Jessica Stein 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:49:02
9 20 2 TA0391 Jolene Groenewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:03
10 22 3 TA0198 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:15
11 25 3 TA1741 Liezl Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:08
12 27 4 TA0310 Ilonka Visser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:33
13 28 4 TA1680 Megan Van Gesselleen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:45
14 29 1 TA0296 Barbara Bringer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:53:56
15 30 5 TA0009 Diane Dhanasagree Naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:04
16 31 1 TA0145 Shona Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:08
17 32 5 TA0286 Steanza Mccready 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:51
18 33 6 TA0417 Nicolette Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:54
19 35 7 TA1749 Lisa Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:18
20 36 2 TA1558 Haley Jones 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:56:48
21 38 2 TA0397 Grazyna Kijko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:03
22 39 3 TRAIL10089 Karen Herselman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:08
23 41 4 TA0291 Elizabeth Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:14
24 42 6 TA0444 Naadira Sheik Omar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:33
25 43 7 TA0588 Adilla Hoosen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:38
26 44 5 TA1527 Sinqobile Ntsibande 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:01:14
27 45 6 TA0215 Mamorwa Mosimane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:01:16
28 47 8 TA0384 Carina Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:22
29 48 9 TA0356 Rozelda Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:25
30 50 10 TA0379 Irien Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:34
31 55 11 TA1467 Samantha Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:14
32 57 7 TRAIL10019 Jacqueline Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:24
33 59 8 TA0488 Jessica Vercueil 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:06:29
34 60 12 TA0209 Karen Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:31
35 61 13 TA0156 Salomey Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:34
36 63 5 TA0167 Caroline Maslo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:39
37 64 2 TA0388 Caroline Malauzat 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:35:20