Results : The Big Red Barn : Spring Night Run on Wednesday @ 19:00, 12th September 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [37]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:09
2 2 1 TA1130 Reatlegile Mosweu 10km Trail Run /walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:32:11
3 3 2 TA2309 Selo Ramaloko 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:12
4 5 3 TA2319 Paul Cordes 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:56
5 7 4 TA1132 Dieter Zimmerman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:14
6 8 1 TA1814 Grant Zietsman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:44:03
7 9 5 TRAIL11806 Grant Williams 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:23
8 10 1 TA0660 Mc Du Toit 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:53
9 11 6 TA0608 Prince Motswenyane 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:02
10 14 2 TRAIL10133 Sheldon Du Trevou 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:19
11 15 3 TA2291 De Wet Coetzee 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:43
12 16 1 TRAIL12759 Peter Perks 10km Trail Run /walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:50:13
13 18 4 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:28
14 20 2 TRAIL12158 Renier Rossouw 10km Trail Run /walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:50:40
15 23 7 TA1813 Mashele Amos Makua 10km Trail Run /walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:42
16 25 3 TA0714 Ian Cameron 10km Trail Run /walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:55:26
17 26 4 TA2209 Johandre Van Zyl 10km Trail Run /walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:55:28
18 28 8 TA0753 Tebogo Fafudi 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:44
19 30 5 TA2315 Wilchres Maree 10km Trail Run /walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:04
20 32 6 TA1068 Jaques Els 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:56:16
21 34 5 TRAIL12740 Johan Riekert 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:46
22 35 9 TA0680 Corne Vermaak 10km Trail Run /walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:55
23 38 6 TA1811 Hennie Nel 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:04
24 41 10 TA1163 Eugene Nel 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:16
25 42 2 TA1812 Johan Celliers 10km Trail Run /walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:00:21
26 43 11 TA1876 Duncan James 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:25
27 47 7 TA1034 Gerhard Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:05:31
28 48 12 TA1118 Roy Grunewald 10km Trail Run /walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:59
29 50 7 TA2128 Gavin Cronje 10km Trail Run /walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:34
30 52 13 TA0632 Daryl Viljoen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:46
31 55 8 TA2311 Shawn Bekker 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:18
32 58 9 TA2278 Kieth Pfuxani Mabasa 10km Trail Run /walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:00
33 62 3 TA1047 Martin West 10km Trail Run /walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:19:46
34 66 10 TA0711 Marius Nolte 10km Trail Run /walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:42
35 70 4 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Trail Run /walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:31:16
36 72 11 TA2303 Thembinkosi Nzuza 10km Trail Run /walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:27
37 77 1 TA1154 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:43
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [40]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run /walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:10
2 6 1 TA2137 Liezl Kerling 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:42:11
3 12 2 TA1899 Rinel Mclaren 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:47:06
4 13 2 TRAIL10041 Desiree Du Trevou 10km Trail Run /walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:18
5 17 3 TA0755 Hermien Pienaar 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:50:17
6 19 3 TA2320 Cherie Siebert 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:38
7 21 1 TA1043 Yolande Speedy 10km Trail Run /walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:00
8 22 4 TA0795 Kimberley Beyl 10km Trail Run /walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:54:36
9 24 4 TA0692 Emilia Du Preez 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:24
10 27 5 TA0861 Bianca Breytenbach 10km Trail Run /walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:36
11 29 5 TA1062 Mercy Moloto 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:56:00
12 31 6 TA1021 Bonique Maree 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:56:06
13 33 7 TA1867 Eldene Els 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:56:18
14 36 6 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:58
15 37 1 TA1665 Petrea Steytler 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:58:06
16 39 8 TA2125 Jarita Kemp 10km Trail Run /walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:00:10
17 40 7 TA0789 Jeanine De Beer 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:12
18 44 8 TA0713 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:21
19 45 9 TA1878 Alicha Van Heerder 10km Trail Run /walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:04:28
20 46 10 TA1824 Anike Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:05:21
21 49 2 TA1114 Hanlie Miller 10km Trail Run /walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:01
22 51 9 TA1166 Bronwen Cronje 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:37
23 53 10 TA2252 8302260039088 Maartens 10km Trail Run /walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:49
24 54 3 TA1169 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:15
25 56 11 TA2250 Bernadine Malan 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:10:48
26 57 12 TA1807 Elza Hollenvach 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:10:49
27 59 11 TA2150 Danelle Strydom 10km Trail Run /walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:39
28 60 4 TA2249 Pauline Knoetze 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:41
29 61 2 TA2159 Jorna Miriam 10km Trail Run /walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:15:43
30 63 5 TA0839 Elmarie Verster 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:34
31 64 6 TRAIL12648 Sandra Dalton 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:38
32 65 13 TA1161 Christili Muller 10km Trail Run /walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:21:40
33 67 12 TA1886 Leandi Barnadt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:49
34 68 3 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:31:16
35 69 7 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:16
36 71 14 TA2164 Sine Themba 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:35:21
37 73 1 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:45:00
38 74 2 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run /walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:45:00
39 75 3 TA1017 Carol Nepgen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:43
40 76 4 TA0668 Martie Boesenberg 10km Trail Run /walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:43
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [58]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:16
2 5 1 TA0267 Conrad Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:58
3 6 1 TA0463 James Stewart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:32:03
4 7 1 TA0205 Coenie Niemand 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:32:05
5 10 1 TA0170 Stephen Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:32:33
6 11 2 TRAIL13028 Albie Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:33:02
7 12 2 TRAIL11847 James Wood 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:08
8 15 2 TA1467 Jaco De Bruin 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:41
9 18 1 TA1725 Keanan Goodway 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:35:07
10 19 3 TA1796 Sw Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:44
11 20 2 TA0356 Regardt Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:01
12 21 3 TA0210 Jacques Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:34
13 22 4 TA1735 Nicki De Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:37
14 26 5 TA0401 Simon Hartinger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:56
15 30 6 TA0574 Christiaan Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:13
16 32 7 TA0345 Cedric Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:45
17 33 8 TA0433 Clayton-lee Peens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:49
18 38 3 TA0197 Henri Van Lil 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:40:21
19 41 9 TA0440 Werner Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:06
20 44 10 TA1774 Johann Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:38
21 46 4 TA0457 Werner Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:42:06
22 50 4 TA0434 Douglas Morris 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:48
23 53 11 TA1610 Luan Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:06
24 56 12 TA1604 Thys Roodt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:13
25 57 13 TA0390 Johannes Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:14
26 59 5 TA0086 Hermann Post 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:44:40
27 60 5 TA0252 Lex Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:42
28 64 3 TA1622 Abraham Van Ghent 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:44:58
29 69 14 TA0362 Stanley Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:37
30 73 15 TA0377 Deon Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:56
31 76 4 TRAIL12985 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:46:09
32 79 16 TA1715 Abraham Hoffman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:40
33 83 17 TA1752 Mpho Sethole 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:45
34 91 6 TA0448 Roland Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:50
35 92 1 TA0374 Neo Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:53:53
36 93 2 TA1546 Figo Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:54:00
37 94 18 TA0429 Martin Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:46
38 95 19 TA1572 Creston Greenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:00
39 98 3 TA0394 Rudolph Genis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:55:16
40 99 7 TA1529 Jocr Allison 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:03
41 102 1 TA1567 Derrick Greenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:13
42 104 2 TA0227 Jean Nepgen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:40
43 105 20 TA0567 Heinrich Van Zanten 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:55
44 111 3 TA1829 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:33
45 112 8 TRAIL12921 Zanorashe Bwakura 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:37
46 113 6 TA1784 Marius Hollenbach 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:00:40
47 123 21 TA0508 Hersheal Tait 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:44
48 129 22 TA1671 Jacques Oberholzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:30
49 133 9 TA0402 Karl Siegel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:06
50 134 4 TA0260 Ingo Siegel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:03:10
51 135 23 TA1583 Thavi Ellary 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:41
52 137 24 TA0344 Quentin Van Wyngaardt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:37
53 144 7 TA0424 Duncun Putter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:07:05
54 147 5 TA0384 Hannes Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:07:12
55 148 4 TA1536 Stephen Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:16
56 150 6 TA0500 Bertus Verster 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:09:18
57 153 25 TA0233 Thinus Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:02
58 157 26 TA0576 Lance Eder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:12
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [99]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1799 Basetsana Maphosa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:28:27
2 3 2 TA1737 Sesi Molapo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:28:29
3 4 3 TA2333 Amohelang Tladi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:28:34
4 8 1 TA1647 Karisma Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:20
5 9 2 TA0351 Izaldi-lee Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:32:23
6 13 3 TA0417 Stacy Jeannes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:34:36
7 14 1 TA0119 Martie De Bruin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:38
8 16 2 TA0284 Lisinda Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:50
9 17 4 TA1547 Denise Nelson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:34:52
10 23 3 TA0286 Mari De Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:39
11 24 1 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:41
12 25 4 TA0087 Annemarie Vermaak 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:41
13 27 5 TA1787 Ineke Kerling 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:59
14 28 5 TA0428 Tanya Hartinger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:01
15 29 6 TA0486 Waldeen Fouche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:08
16 31 2 TA0445 Nina Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:22
17 34 6 TA0229 Katie Rainbow 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:39:51
18 35 1 TA1734 Surina Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:40:14
19 36 7 TA0455 Simoné Lourens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:40:17
20 37 8 TA0188 Luane Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:40:18
21 39 9 TA0295 Tishanya Naidoo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:32
22 40 7 TA0517 Stephany Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:54
23 42 8 TA0600 Madelein Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:09
24 43 10 TA0353 Lounett Heymans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:14
25 45 9 TA0348 Anzel Van Der Schyff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:01
26 47 11 TA0096 Nevana Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:42:08
27 48 10 TA0010 Desiree Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:16
28 49 12 TRAIL11728 Tamarin Jurgens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:32
29 51 11 TRAIL11464 Tracy Lee Goncalves 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:15
30 52 12 TA0234 Alta (bettie) Roodt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:59
31 54 13 TA0245 Hermarie Prozesky 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:08
32 55 14 TA0217 Inge Cousins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:09
33 58 3 TA0183 Charmaine Morris 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:32
34 61 15 TA0176 Lydia Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:44
35 62 16 TA0296 Bronwyn Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:46
36 63 4 TA0436 Gertbrecht Van Ghent 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:57
37 65 17 TA1673 Salome Barkhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:23
38 66 13 TA1620 Carrlia Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:45:26
39 67 2 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:45:30
40 68 1 TA0545 Natalie Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:45:35
41 70 18 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:39
42 71 5 TRAIL12646 Heidi Dalton 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:42
43 72 19 TA0155 Elbe Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:44
44 74 14 TA0398 Daleen Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:45:59
45 75 20 TA0529 Carize Lanser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:02
46 77 6 TA0218 Liezil Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:59
47 78 21 TA0495 Cherise Meadows 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:34
48 80 3 TRAIL11880 Luitha Dafel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:49:53
49 81 15 TA0416 Hanani Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:49:55
50 82 4 TA2115 Ancin Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:50:42
51 84 22 TA1700 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:47
52 85 23 TA0179 Elsabe Siegel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:37
53 86 2 TA1755 Ava Siegel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 00:52:05
54 87 16 TA0357 Nicolet Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:52:16
55 88 5 TA0306 Erika Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:52:21
56 89 24 TA0247 Heleen Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:37
57 90 25 TA0272 Tammy Wiggett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:40
58 96 26 TA0244 Riana Genis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:11
59 97 3 TA0215 Elizabeth Genis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 00:55:13
60 100 27 TA0240 Yolandi Van Der Schyff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:04
61 101 6 TA0220 Jacqui Greenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:57:11
62 103 28 TA1516 Cherylene Hogan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:21
63 106 17 TA0446 Coreen Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:57:57
64 107 18 TA0280 Mandie Van Zanten 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:57:59
65 108 1 TA0192 Rachael Bitzan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:58:10
66 109 19 TA0337 Katrielle Marvanl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:58:13
67 110 7 TA0999 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:00:28
68 114 7 TA1757 Kelly Robinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:44
69 115 8 TA0554 Michelle Marx 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:45
70 116 9 TA1595 Elmarie Human 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:00:49
71 117 8 TA0375 Tonya Van Schalkwyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:52
72 118 9 TA0511 Lerina Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:14
73 119 10 TA2140 Esther Niemandt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:30
74 120 11 TA2143 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:32
75 121 29 TA1728 Sulize Van Rooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:35
76 122 30 TA0294 Chantel Rademan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:40
77 124 10 TA0120 Cornel Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:01:46
78 125 31 TA1657 Hendrien Martins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:48
79 126 32 TA0042 Alicia Tait 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:51
80 127 12 TA1697 Annelize Wait 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:55
81 128 11 TA1767 Rochelle Pauer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:02:00
82 130 4 TA1596 Lalita Oberholzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:02:31
83 131 5 TA0414 Kaira Oberholzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:02:33
84 132 33 TA0391 Andrea Oberholzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:35
85 136 20 TA0005 Nikita Zietsman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:03:46
86 138 13 TA1727 Sharon Kritzinger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:40
87 139 1 TA1582 Elise Jones 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:45
88 140 12 TA0339 Ria Kloppers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:04:47
89 141 14 TA1661 Analie Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:37
90 142 34 TA0303 Ronel Dames 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:40
91 143 15 TRAIL11923 Mathilda Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:57
92 145 21 TA0472 Lindie Putter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:07:07
93 146 13 TA0407 Bellie Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:07:09
94 149 14 TA0341 Marie Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:07:22
95 151 35 TA1571 Elso Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:29
96 152 6 TA0343 Elne Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:12:00
97 154 16 TA0122 Deborah James 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:07
98 155 7 TA0299 Pamela James 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:12:15
99 156 36 TA1573 Cheryl Eder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:08