Results : Ingaadi Spa and Events : Ingaadi AdventureRun on Sunday @ 06:30, 4th October 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20337 Samuel Grobler 21km Male 17 16 to 18 01:45:49
2 6 1 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 21km Male 56 Master (50-59) 03:48:43
21km:Female [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3376 Lardi Meyer 21km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:24:41
2 3 1 TRAIL20338 Nelia Grobler 21km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:28:53
3 4 2 TA3567 Angelene Botha 21km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:43:27
4 5 1 TA3379 Iona Redelinghuys 21km Female 54 Master (50-59) 03:20:15
5 7 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 21km Female 58 Master (50-59) 03:48:45
6 8 3 TA3308 Judy Sunasky 21km Female 53 Master (50-59) 03:54:18
7 9 4 TA3344 Tara Turkington 21km Female 50 Master (50-59) 03:54:33
15km:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3338 Collin Parura Kanyimo 15km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:13
2 2 2 TA3284 Moshe Mashita 15km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:41
3 3 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 15km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:02
4 4 2 TA3188 Grant Du Plessis 15km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:34
5 5 3 TA3205 Coenraad Pretorius 15km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:31
6 6 1 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 15km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 02:17:48
15km:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TRAIL20336 Naftileen Grobler 15km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 02:23:39
2 8 1 TA3326 Jane Bloem 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 03:09:17
3 9 2 TA3368 Naomi De Kock 15km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 03:09:19
10km:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1309 Reatlegile Mosweu 10km Male 15 12 to 15 00:36:53
2 2 2 TA0727 Basimhe Gavhi 10km Male 15 12 to 15 00:39:04
3 3 1 TA0864 Johnie Jonker 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:30
4 4 3 TA1026 Matthew Pretorius 10km Male 14 12 to 15 00:54:58
5 6 1 TA0681 Conrad Langerman 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:47
6 7 2 TA1046 Graeme Chalmers 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:18
7 11 3 TA0973 Dean Fraser 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:13
8 12 1 TA0614 Kevin Fraser 10km Male 10 Under 11 01:05:21
9 14 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:47
10 17 1 TA0763 Siphiwo Manana 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:36
11 18 1 TRAIL20311 Clint Holing 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:19:53
12 21 3 TRAIL20152 Tony Taljaard 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:37
13 22 4 TA0898 Peter Wilgenbus 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:47
14 23 2 TA0857 Ferdi Pretorius 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:05
15 24 2 TRAIL20022 Martin Uys 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:37:32
16 27 4 TA0892 Albert Van Der Merwe 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:21
17 31 5 TA1028 Harald Niederbroker 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 02:05:14
18 32 5 TA0848 Ralph Siebenhaar 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:07:41
10km:Female [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA1148 Linda Clough 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:03
2 8 1 TA0847 Cin´┐Ż Fraser 10km Female 14 12 to 15 01:04:48
3 9 2 TA0736 Kaitlyn Du Plessis 10km Female 13 12 to 15 01:04:49
4 10 2 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:00
5 13 3 TA0695 Gina Pretorius 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:46
6 15 4 TA1090 Heidi Botha 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:00
7 16 1 TA1072 Mmakgoshi Sebata 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:26
8 19 1 TA0746 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:25:48
9 20 2 TRAIL20023 Elize Uys 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:28:32
10 25 2 TA1120 Anthea Corbett 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:54:40
11 26 1 TA1016 Thea Corbett 10km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:10
12 28 2 TA0929 Suzan Holden 10km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:06
13 29 3 TA0939 Anne Reynolds 10km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:12
14 30 4 TA1135 Lotti Niederbroker 10km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 02:05:09
15 33 5 TA0739 Samantha Siebenhaar 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:07:41
16 34 3 TA0775 Tamara Magaga 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:10:10
17 35 1 TA0909 Nolie Magaga 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 02:10:14
18 36 3 TRAIL20088 Zandile Mokgatle 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 02:14:22
19 37 5 TA0645 Getty Simelane 10km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 02:14:32
20 38 6 TA0613 Isabel Pieterse 10km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:18:52
21 39 7 TA1024 Marie Williams 10km Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 02:18:58
22 40 4 TA0844 Adri Prinsloo 10km Female 54 Master (50-59) 02:19:04
5km:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0331 Neil De Kock 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:29:46
2 3 1 TA1386 Hendrik Barnard 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:37:01
3 4 1 TA0197 Luan Van Der Walt 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:37:05
4 13 1 TA1289 Divan De Kock 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:43:48
5 14 1 TA1573 George Mothupi 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:53
6 17 2 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:31
7 19 1 TA1321 Jacques Botha 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:45:50
8 25 3 TA1392 Gerrard Booyens 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:13
9 27 2 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:00
10 29 4 TRAIL20367 Danie Delport 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:25
11 34 5 TA0428 Johan Van Der Walt 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:13
12 36 6 TA0640 Manie Bloem 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:29
5km:Female [28]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL12249 Glenda Bezuidenhout 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:36:58
2 5 1 TA1388 Charlene Olivier 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:22
3 6 1 TA0386 Aimee Du Plessis 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:38:28
4 7 1 TA1449 Lauren Pretorius 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:38:32
5 8 2 TA1622 Jacqui Du Plessis 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:39
6 9 3 TA1531 Driekie Fraser 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:40
7 10 4 TA1348 Aritha Van Der Walt 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:07
8 11 2 TA1500 Megan Bloem 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:43:42
9 12 2 TA0252 Marne Bloem 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:43:46
10 15 1 TA1661 Manana Mothupi 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:35
11 16 1 TA0293 Louisa Ramonyatsi 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:44:53
12 18 2 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:39
13 20 5 TA1251 Tania Botha 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:58
14 21 3 TRAIL20332 Lynette Van Jaarsveldt 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:12
15 22 2 TA1361 Sandra Austin 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:47:24
16 23 3 TA1249 Desire Armstrong 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:47:31
17 24 1 TA1517 Heilet Cloete 5km Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:54
18 26 6 TA0251 Donne Muller 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:26
19 28 2 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:06
20 30 4 TA0087 Leoni Deyzel - Van Staden 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:08
21 31 7 TA0487 Chistine Bartleman 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:11
22 32 2 TA1334 Leslee Bartleman 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:01:12
23 33 3 TA1300 Lika Van Der Walt 5km Female 4 Under 11 01:02:01
24 35 8 TA0184 Maryke Killian 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:32
25 37 3 TA1461 Felicia Wessels 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:05:45
26 38 5 TA1346 Amelia Weinman 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:50
27 39 3 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:27
28 40 4 TA0871 Agnes Kirsch 5km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:56:20