Results : The Big Red Barn : Adventure Sunset on Saturday @ 17:00, 11th January 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10531 Tarquin Meszaros 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:06
2 2 1 TA2439 Ruan Mathee 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:43:18
3 3 1 TA3531 Fernando Santos 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:44:53
4 5 2 TA2652 Stephen Taylor 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:13
5 7 3 TA3044 Christopher Ferguson 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:04
6 8 1 TRAIL11806 Grant Williams 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:33
7 9 2 TA2928 Richard Delisle 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:17
8 10 2 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 02:01:56
9 13 1 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 03:16:29
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2656 Sune Mathee 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:46:16
2 6 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:04
3 11 2 TA3040 Suyen Thornhill 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:06:14
4 12 3 TA3406 Lynette Biddulph 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:39:58
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2432 Gerhard Jason Odendaal 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:25:03
2 2 2 TA2459 Sanele Ngema 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:30:02
3 3 1 TA3039 Thabiso Ndebele 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:35
4 5 3 TRAIL12928 Saki Marais 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:36:24
5 6 1 TRAIL20603 Kosie Van Vuuren 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:37
6 7 4 TA2647 Sean Webber 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:54:58
7 12 2 TRAIL20034 Elbert Loubser 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 03:03:03
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2695 Felicity Marks 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:32
2 8 1 TA2536 Noeleen White 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:12:56
3 9 1 TRAIL20775 June Bates 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:45:06
4 10 2 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 02:45:26
5 11 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:48:45
6 13 3 TRAIL20269 Marie Van Dyk 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 03:03:03
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [33]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1829 Leon Claassen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:51
2 2 1 TA1852 Wilem Rogan Van Ryswyck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:44:31
3 3 1 TA2205 Brendan Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:49:59
4 4 1 TRAIL20039 Anton Van Der Bijl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:14
5 5 2 TA0707 Andre Dippenaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:36
6 6 2 TA1038 Nick Emmett 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:33
7 7 3 TA1090 Sejin Kim 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:47
8 10 1 TA1832 Kiana Van Ryswyck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:56:27
9 11 1 TA0703 Willem Van Ryswyck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:56:30
10 13 3 TA0775 Clinton Fox 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:36
11 16 4 TA1332 Carl Munnik 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:23
12 18 4 TA0603 Leon Shand 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:37
13 19 5 TA0828 Rigardt Scholtz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:42
14 21 2 TA1003 Gunther Schwob 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:04:08
15 27 1 TA2143 Johan Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:05
16 28 5 TA0606 Brian Beyleveldt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:12
17 29 6 TA2219 Riaan Rossouw 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:52
18 32 2 TA1167 Van Rooyen Marno 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:06:20
19 37 3 TRAIL12119 Achim Klennert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:08:21
20 38 3 TA0823 Zondi Nduli 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:08:34
21 41 6 TRAIL20190 Abraham Motana 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:16
22 43 7 TA2116 David Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:49
23 44 4 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:14:51
24 45 8 TA0709 Christian Olivier 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:13
25 46 4 TA2303 Allan Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:16:08
26 51 7 TA0812 Jonathan Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:29
27 53 5 TA0612 Morne Van Straaten 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:20:00
28 54 8 TA1134 Peter Mokgotho 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:05
29 61 9 TA1076 James Grey 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:53
30 62 2 TRAIL11476 Charles Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:27:25
31 65 3 TA0926 Henry Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:15
32 69 9 TA2227 Dan Charl Kleynhans 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:41
33 70 4 TRAIL20193 Hein Lange 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:42:56
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [42]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA1876 Liesel Van Olst 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:54:48
2 9 1 TRAIL10114 Michelle Meyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:55:08
3 12 1 TA0809 Kirsty Fox 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:32
4 14 2 TA1137 Arlene Pinheiro 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:05
5 15 2 TA2158 Triana Van Ryswyck 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:00:13
6 17 2 TA1120 Juanita Krog 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:00:36
7 20 3 TA0754 Marinda Dippenaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:19
8 22 3 TA0719 Rochelle Boon 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:04:12
9 23 1 TA0932 Marlé Meyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:04:39
10 24 1 TA1043 Louise Short 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:42
11 25 4 TA1877 Este Nagel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:51
12 26 5 TA2132 Landa Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:53
13 30 6 TA1818 Eusebia Moolman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:14
14 31 1 TRAIL10430 Celia Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:16
15 33 4 TA1880 Ann�l Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:06:24
16 34 7 TA0714 Jacqi Beyleveldt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:34
17 35 5 TA2247 Rize-mari Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:06:49
18 36 3 TA2156 Patrick Gems 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:08:19
19 39 8 TA2240 Carilette Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:01
20 40 6 TA0745 Chrizaan Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:11:44
21 42 4 TRAIL12116 Marion Klennert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:13:24
22 47 9 TA0752 Morwa Malapile 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:29
23 48 10 TA2290 Juanita Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:02
24 49 11 TA2309 Anisha Panchia 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:14
25 50 12 TA2157 Hannetjie Rossouw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:45
26 52 2 TA2215 Mignon Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:31
27 55 13 TA2125 Rachel Mokgotho 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:08
28 56 14 TRAIL20170 Puseletso Sedibana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:31
29 57 15 TA2161 Winrie Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:50
30 58 5 TA1173 Marlene Gems 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:24:59
31 59 3 TA1144 Michelle Massyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:00
32 60 16 TA0999 Linde Grey 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:52
33 63 17 TRAIL11018 Carla Van Coller 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:48
34 64 6 TA0968 Sue Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:29:01
35 66 4 TA2218 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:32
36 67 2 TA0871 Magdalena Barnard 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:33:49
37 68 7 TA1803 Naomi Kleynhans 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:40:39
38 71 18 TRAIL20131 Mariet Lange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:01
39 72 19 TA2222 Babalwa Mphikwa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:31
40 73 8 TRAIL10214 Elsa Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:53:43
41 74 7 TA0611 Nkateko Ndebele 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:59:59
42 75 20 TA1111 Lydia Mareas 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:01:08
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [91]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10690 Dian Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:22:32
2 2 1 TRAIL10277 Alain Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:23:00
3 3 1 TA1659 Wesley Rolfe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:24:56
4 6 1 TA1401 Reghard Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:28:30
5 7 2 TA1435 Nathan Moolman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:28:41
6 9 2 TA1216 Fritz Van Eeden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:53
7 11 3 TA1430 Theo Jordaan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:27
8 12 1 TA1752 Eduan Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:51
9 13 2 TA0251 Werner Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:56
10 19 3 TA1470 Christiaan Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:31:18
11 20 1 TA1380 Sean O'donovan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:31:32
12 21 2 TA1214 William Munnik 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:32:05
13 25 3 TA1352 Wesley Jarvis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:50
14 26 4 TA1481 Henry Varges 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:52
15 27 2 TA1449 Paul Treleven 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:33:54
16 28 3 TA1357 Johannes Erick Roodt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:06
17 29 4 TA1249 Athenkosi Biko 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:13
18 30 5 TA0409 Johan Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:23
19 34 6 TA1335 Johan Moolman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:03
20 35 5 TA1385 Regardt Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:10
21 36 6 TA0404 Retief Heydenrych 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:41
22 38 3 TA1324 Sean Ebersohn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:35:59
23 41 7 TA1272 Marius Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:21
24 44 7 TA1508 David Fisher 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:08
25 47 4 TA1507 Jason Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:37:29
26 49 4 TA1252 Samuel Delisle 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:37:45
27 52 1 TA1345 Fritz Van Olst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:23
28 53 8 TA1299 Victor Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:46
29 58 9 TA0479 Keith Green 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:12
30 60 8 TA0570 Daniel Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:31
31 61 10 TA1327 Danie Blom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:34
32 69 4 TA1406 Terence Kelly 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:40:51
33 73 9 TA1245 Demetrius Symeonides 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:59
34 77 10 TA0440 Roelie Potgieter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:46
35 78 5 TA1424 Aldo Potgieter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:41:48
36 80 11 TA1526 Hendri Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:28
37 83 5 TA1459 Christo Economou 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:43:35
38 86 6 TA1201 Mark Adamstein 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:44:11
39 88 7 TA1222 Jake Adamstein 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:44:15
40 90 6 TA0486 Nico Van Straten 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:44:29
41 91 12 TA1230 Bryan Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:35
42 97 2 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:15
43 104 5 TA1294 Stephan Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:56
44 106 13 TA1237 Edward Harris 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:01
45 108 8 TA1306 Justin Fairley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:48:18
46 109 7 TA1211 Dean Fairley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:48:19
47 111 14 TA0515 Steyn Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:09
48 113 8 TA1474 Willem Piek 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:49:13
49 116 15 TA1480 Gavin Kuik 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:53
50 119 9 TA1447 Riku Potgieter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:53:02
51 122 10 TA1255 Aiden Cloete 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:53:55
52 123 11 TA1467 Josh Raffanti 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:53:59
53 124 12 TA0575 Liam De Waal 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:54:01
54 128 16 TA1509 Jared Raffanti 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:24
55 130 17 TA1278 Jacques Cloete 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:43
56 138 6 TA1300 Deon Van Loggerenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:57:04
57 148 18 TA1540 Paul Stefanus Germishuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:56
58 151 7 TA1286 Storm Vireson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:59:11
59 152 19 TA1372 Michael Sykes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:14
60 153 11 TA1267 Dirk Blom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:22
61 154 13 TA1469 Conrad Blom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:59:27
62 157 14 TA1382 Ricard Hanekom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 01:00:34
63 161 3 TA1329 Fred Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:10
64 163 12 TA1205 Nico Hanekom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:18
65 165 20 TA0245 Richard Young 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:23
66 167 21 TA1377 Steyn Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:11
67 169 8 TA1500 Francois Noome 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:02:37
68 172 22 TA1530 Harnu Koen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:57
69 176 13 TA1724 Phillip De Waal 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:23
70 177 15 TA0045 Marnu Claassens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 2 Under 11 01:03:38
71 178 23 TA0288 Steyn Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:47
72 180 24 TA1253 Pg Claassens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:03
73 181 16 TA1364 Luan Claassens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:04:06
74 182 17 TA0036 Aiden Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 01:04:21
75 183 14 TA1489 Oliver Ioannou 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:27
76 184 18 TA1394 Liam Ioannou 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 01:04:29
77 186 19 TA1510 Merwe Brink 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:05:25
78 188 15 TA1360 Allan Barratt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:01
79 193 16 TA0167 Arthur Webber 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:45
80 198 25 TA1409 Corne Bergakker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:52
81 199 20 TA1374 Darius Bergakker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:11:08
82 204 2 TA0429 Reece Jordaan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:14:53
83 205 21 TA1344 Owen Van Straten 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 01:14:59
84 206 3 TA1319 Teagan Jordaan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:15:01
85 207 22 TA1247 Ethan Van Straten 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:15:02
86 210 23 TA1291 Daniel Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:19:25
87 211 26 TA1271 Raymond Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:27
88 212 24 TA1302 James Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:19:32
89 215 27 TA1431 Antonius Mamehiswana 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:53
90 219 28 TA1356 Mark Zimmer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:14
91 223 29 TA0449 Teboho Mareas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:46
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [133]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1503 Kate White 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:27:25
2 5 1 TA1242 Cara Sykes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:27:42
3 8 1 TA1323 Lynette Hechter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:49
4 10 1 TA1452 Louise Jordaan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:17
5 14 2 TA1359 Lornay Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:58
6 15 3 TA1887 Catherine Aucamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:06
7 16 2 TRAIL10328 Kim Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:15
8 17 2 TA1229 Emilie Nolet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:30:48
9 18 4 TA1209 Louise Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:54
10 22 1 TA1297 Debra Joy Baron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:33:02
11 23 2 TA1487 Candice Leonnox 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:04
12 24 3 TA1378 Alexia Fernihough 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:33:41
13 31 3 TA1486 Este Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:42
14 32 5 TA1376 Denise Nelson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:53
15 33 4 TA1358 Elizma Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:59
16 37 6 TA1468 Nosiseko Biko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:46
17 39 5 TA1537 Rachelle Benita Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:10
18 40 7 TA1497 Lydia Emmett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:13
19 42 4 TA1266 Tina Terblanche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:49
20 43 5 TA1233 Micaela Groenewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:36:53
21 45 3 TA1226 Rubin Blom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:37:14
22 46 8 TA1265 Rize Blom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:18
23 48 6 TA1389 Robyn Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:37:32
24 50 4 TA1362 Annabelle Nolet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:38:03
25 51 1 TA1472 Isabel Nolet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:04
26 54 9 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:16
27 55 10 TA1295 Victoria Bossert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:56
28 56 2 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:39:59
29 57 11 TA1493 Linette Cowley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:01
30 59 7 TA1749 Callyn Bowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:13
31 62 6 TA0002 Madelein Blom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:35
32 63 7 TA1461 Tanya Paine 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:37
33 64 8 TA0358 Christien Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:40
34 65 12 TRAIL12920 Veronica Rowswell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:43
35 66 8 TA1661 Anuschca Vonvrandis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:45
36 67 13 TA1224 Claire Van Vreden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:47
37 68 9 TA1432 Pippa Kelly 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:40:49
38 70 14 TA1725 Cherise Meadows 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:52
39 71 10 TA0490 Rene Mocke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:40:55
40 72 9 TA1284 Madelein Mocke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:57
41 74 5 TA1343 Else Moolman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:41:09
42 75 11 TA0313 Aliciacia Koen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:41:13
43 76 10 TA1390 Maureen Grosvenor 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:25
44 79 15 TA1491 Liezel Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:12
45 81 16 TA1386 Chantel Van Tubbergh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:30
46 82 11 TA1785 Inge Economou 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:34
47 84 17 TA1276 Sipelele Ngcwabe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:42
48 85 18 TA1534 Bertha Billings 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:57
49 87 12 TA0227 Adele Adamstein 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:13
50 89 13 TA1429 Rene Van Straten 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:26
51 92 14 TA1395 Regan Demos 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:46
52 93 12 TA1261 Christil Loubser-hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:45:12
53 94 13 TA1325 Tamryn Jonker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:45:16
54 95 3 TA0332 Alet Van Staden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:45:52
55 96 15 TA1496 Elizabeth Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:56
56 98 19 TA1210 Claudia Tijssen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:20
57 99 20 TA0223 Lorette Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:21
58 100 16 TRAIL12765 Jeannette Odendaal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:28
59 101 4 TA0436 Annalize Fick 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:47:30
60 102 17 TA1275 Melissa Kelly 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:33
61 103 14 TA1436 Thokozani Vilakazi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:47:52
62 105 15 TA0394 Candace Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:58
63 107 21 TA1511 Selmie Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:02
64 110 2 TA1285 Wilna Van Schoor 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:37
65 112 5 TA1482 Monica Piek 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:49:11
66 114 16 TA1622 Chris-mari Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:49:27
67 115 3 TA1259 Aileen Mollentze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:30
68 117 18 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:05
69 118 19 TA0401 Maryke Killian 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:36
70 120 20 TA1307 Ciska Potgieter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:03
71 121 21 TA1341 Janine Claassens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:29
72 125 22 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:02
73 126 22 TA1290 Celeste Raffanti 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:11
74 127 6 TA1277 Sienna Raffanti 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 00:54:21
75 129 23 TA1520 Christine Heydenrych 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:56
76 131 7 TA1451 Josslyn Cloete 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 00:55:45
77 132 24 TA1220 Nicolette Cloete 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:46
78 133 8 TA0286 Lily Sykes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:55:49
79 134 1 TA0031 Kayla Odendaal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:55:53
80 135 25 TA1471 Nadia Ehlers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:46
81 136 6 TA1768 Stella Aldred 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:56:48
82 137 17 TA0099 Coreen Van Loggerenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:57:02
83 139 1 TA1423 Michaela Adamstein 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:57:12
84 140 2 TA0537 Jaidyn Gray 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:57:17
85 141 18 TA1425 Gizelle Stobrawe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:57:27
86 142 3 TA1318 Jessica Lin Deque 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:57:29
87 143 4 TA1672 Rebecca Lindeque 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:57:30
88 144 9 TA1665 Elzabe Blom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:57:41
89 145 4 TA0368 Susan Hall 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:46
90 146 7 TA1240 Maggie Vermaak 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:57:48
91 147 26 TA1558 Anneleen Barnard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:50
92 149 19 TA1544 Celia Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:57:57
93 150 10 TA1251 Bailey Sykes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 2 Under 11 00:58:54
94 155 11 TA0183 Ivanke Hanekom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:00:27
95 156 12 TA1317 Anika Mahne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:00:31
96 158 23 TA1521 Mmaditsienyane Komako 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:41
97 159 13 TA1349 Morne De Bruin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:00:48
98 160 5 TA0163 Karien Van Deventer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:08
99 162 24 TA1477 Marizan Hanekom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:15
100 164 27 TA1212 Rolanda Young 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:22
101 166 8 TA1393 Michelle Heuer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:01:57
102 168 20 TA0414 Ilze Koen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:02:35
103 170 14 TA0299 Saige Daniels 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:02:51
104 171 25 TA1256 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:52
105 173 26 TA0001 Antoinette De Waal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:59
106 174 27 TA1535 Nadia De Bruin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:06
107 175 28 TA1415 Morne De Bruin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:07
108 179 21 TA1292 Mariska Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:03:49
109 185 29 TA0397 Liezel Brink 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:24
110 187 15 TA1281 Lone Brink 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:06:31
111 189 9 TA0508 Juanita Duffield 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:07:02
112 190 30 TA1445 Carla Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:07
113 191 16 TA1400 Lisa_marie Biddulph 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:07:10
114 192 31 TA1387 Estelle Webber 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:43
115 194 17 TA1517 Arno De Bruin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:08:47
116 195 32 TA1260 Andriette Keyser Bergakker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:04
117 196 28 TA1371 Laura Mcharg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:46
118 197 29 TA1370 Hayley Cairns 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:49
119 200 33 TA1337 Anita Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:27
120 201 22 TA1484 Tannith Heuer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:11:30
121 202 30 TA1515 Antonia Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:35
122 203 23 TA1270 Andresa Liebnbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:14:41
123 208 10 TA0276 Christina Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:16:54
124 209 6 TRAIL20357 Elise Loubser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:30
125 213 31 TA1258 Candice Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:34
126 214 24 TA0462 Dorcas Molise 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:20:51
127 216 25 TA1347 Natalie Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:20:59
128 217 26 TA1280 Carla Van Dyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:21:08
129 218 27 TA1367 Melani Zimmer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:21:34
130 220 32 TA0094 Sibongile Ndebele 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:19
131 221 18 TA1279 Buhlebemvelo Mareas 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:59:24
132 222 19 TA1512 Amohelang Mareas 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:59:43
133 224 20 TA0567 Minenhle Ndebele 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 2 Under 11 01:59:50