Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Trail Run/Walk on Sunday @ 07:00, 21st April 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [52]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1058 Tarquin Meszaros 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:33
2 2 2 TA2159 Paul Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:02
3 3 1 TA0906 Nicholas Mbatha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:09
4 4 3 TA1894 Nyasha Chikukwa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:31
5 5 2 TA1049 Gregory Mufema 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:02
6 6 1 TA0951 Conner Shanley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:45:52
7 7 4 TA1000 Frans De Vos 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:56
8 8 5 TA2203 Jason Weyers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:43
9 9 1 TA1810 Hanno Brink 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:48:38
10 10 2 TA2160 Tp Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:49:01
11 11 6 TA2125 Etienne Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:06
12 12 3 TA2312 Graeme Chalmers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:13
13 13 4 TA2168 Sarel Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:07
14 14 3 TA2119 Matthew Wilkinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:52:12
15 17 7 TA1803 Ayanda Ndlovu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:20
16 19 4 TA0603 Takura Wekwete 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:53:32
17 20 8 TA0724 Xianwang Wu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:52
18 21 1 TA0979 Barend Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:54:25
19 23 9 TA2307 Werner Stucky 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:16
20 24 5 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:23
21 26 1 TA1110 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:55
22 29 10 TA0940 Dirk Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:14
23 30 11 TA1877 Steven Tucker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:19
24 31 6 TA1041 Morne Eloff 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:30
25 34 7 TA1015 Conrad Langerman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:16
26 36 8 TA1143 Pieter De Lange 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:52
27 37 2 TA0639 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:12
28 38 9 TRAIL11181 Pieter Van Staden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:56
29 39 3 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:04
30 40 10 TA1801 Derek Lentz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:10
31 41 5 TRAIL20948 Conrad Mahlangu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:01:20
32 45 11 TA1868 Steve Turner 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:06
33 47 12 TA1852 Alan Geldenhuis 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:27
34 48 6 TA2213 Jc Viljoen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:02:29
35 50 12 TA1829 Berrange Nelson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:21
36 52 13 TA2204 Carl Klingenberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:24
37 55 2 TA2319 David Wilkinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:03:31
38 62 13 TA1833 Bheki Nkosi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:06
39 63 14 TA0892 Renier Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:11
40 64 4 TA1822 Des Bailey 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:27
41 65 5 TA0674 Kosie Van Vuuren 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:30
42 68 6 TRAIL10759 Allen West 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:51
43 70 3 TA1807 Paul Hammerton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:09:05
44 74 15 TA1873 Johann Wolmarans 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:40
45 84 7 TA2169 Gawie Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:38
46 96 7 TA2163 Divan Van Niekerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:22:04
47 100 4 TA1882 Daniel Khoza 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:27:08
48 103 16 TA1122 Daryl Viljoen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:14
49 112 8 TA0719 Peter Darroll 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:00
50 119 9 TRAIL12613 Meyer Albert Guinsberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 02:01:17
51 120 10 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:01:17
52 121 11 TA0860 Elbert Loubser 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:01:17
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [70]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 15 1 TA2152 Jessica Hemer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:52:44
2 16 2 TA2156 Stephanie Griffiths 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:53:17
3 18 3 TA2242 Kaela Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:53:23
4 22 1 TA2339 Monica Shanley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:53
5 25 4 TA0742 Carina Brink 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:55:36
6 27 5 TA0804 Ranien Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:55:59
7 28 1 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:19
8 32 2 TA2252 Monique Eloff 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:07
9 33 6 TA1899 Mandi Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:58:14
10 35 3 TA1051 Charne Wiggins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:49
11 42 7 TA0878 Evelyn Jansen Van Vuren 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:01:24
12 43 4 TA2141 Jana Boshoff 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:44
13 44 5 TRAIL11152 Mandie Van Staden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:48
14 46 6 TA2295 Ingridingrid Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:11
15 49 8 TA0911 Janine Rayner 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:03:04
16 51 2 TA1811 Carla Joubert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:22
17 53 1 TA2286 Elna Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:03:28
18 54 9 TA0926 Catherine Wilkinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:03:29
19 56 7 TA1828 Annetjie Lubbe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:37
20 57 8 TRAIL12330 Candice Van Dyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:24
21 58 3 TA2109 Minnette Lentz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:32
22 59 9 TA1812 Madele Nelson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:43
23 60 2 TA1889 Petri Nelson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:04:45
24 61 4 TA2146 Renea Jele 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:47
25 66 3 TA0184 Paula Taylor 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:08:41
26 67 10 TA1830 Lerica Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:48
27 69 11 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:53
28 71 12 TA1837 Alet-mari Geldenhuys 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:13
29 72 10 TA2214 Hesti Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:09:26
30 73 1 TA1169 Jacquie Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:48
31 75 2 TA0900 Karin Whitburn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:02
32 76 4 TRAIL12116 Marion Klennert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:11:04
33 77 3 TA1832 Rina Pretorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:05
34 78 13 TA0973 Anisha Panchia 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:19
35 79 14 TA2180 Sunet Bruyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:25
36 80 11 TA0984 Phumla Zikalala 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:12:33
37 81 5 TA2121 Makibelo Boshomane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:37
38 82 5 TA2290 Michelle Heath 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:12:40
39 83 15 TA1185 Daphney Nchabeleng 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:51
40 85 6 TA1835 Jennifer Dudman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:14:22
41 86 16 TA1846 Keabetsoe Tsubella 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:09
42 87 17 TA0947 Janel Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:56
43 88 18 TA0612 Stephanie Aken 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:03
44 89 19 TA0374 Alida Kotze 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:36
45 90 6 TA1173 Candice Dott 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:45
46 91 7 TRAIL11109 Belinda Carey 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:53
47 92 20 TA2318 Kgabo Tjatji 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:51
48 93 7 TRAIL20797 Wilma Du Plooy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:21:12
49 94 12 TA0813 Primrose Mkhwanazi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:21:41
50 95 13 TA1003 Elizabeth Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:21:59
51 97 8 TA2331 Mary Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:23:17
52 98 21 TA2304 Bonita Steenkamp 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:14
53 99 9 TA2174 Charmaine Hannan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:26:43
54 101 8 TA0999 Marna Van Den Berg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:35
55 102 9 TA1061 Trisha Wilkinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:17
56 104 22 TA2116 Lizle Loots 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:29
57 105 10 TA1054 Nosisi Dlambewu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:32:49
58 106 10 TA2247 Inri Moller 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:00
59 107 11 TA0968 Elsa Slabbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:41:21
60 108 11 TA1177 Jacqui Jackson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:24
61 109 12 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:00
62 110 4 TA2108 Sue Darroll 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:00
63 111 13 TA0626 Noluntu Funani 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:00
64 113 5 TRAIL20732 Gerna Horak 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:53
65 114 6 TRAIL20775 June Bates 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:53
66 115 7 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:00
67 116 8 TA1111 Rina Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:59:00
68 117 14 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:59:36
69 118 12 TRAIL10214 Elsa Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:59:37
70 122 23 TA1813 Margareth De Roubaix 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:33:59
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [53]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10690 Dian Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:20:53
2 3 1 TA1867 Keith Chihaba 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:24:32
3 6 2 TA1020 Jan Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:26:03
4 8 1 TA0440 Paul Holt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:29:30
5 9 1 TA0539 Hugo Bartz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:09
6 10 1 TA0233 Nick Weinberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:30:12
7 12 1 TRAIL11178 Zander Van Staden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:30:39
8 14 1 TA2137 Bernard Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:31:42
9 15 1 TA0272 Johann Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:31:46
10 18 2 TA1660 Yongqing Liu 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:50
11 20 3 TA1787 Joshua Mufema 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:33:07
12 22 2 TA1629 Sheldon Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:10
13 23 3 TA1571 Rodney Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:14
14 24 4 TA0444 Cooper Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:33:17
15 25 2 TA0322 Chulumanco Sito 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:33:19
16 26 5 TA0458 Hippa Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:33:22
17 27 4 TA0408 Hubri Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:25
18 28 6 TA0443 Nhlosenhle Nxumalo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:33:44
19 32 5 TA0198 Jean-corneille Van Rooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:24
20 34 2 TA1768 Dion Rheeder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:34:45
21 38 7 TA0345 Kai Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:35:32
22 39 3 TA0030 Aymard Tsiela 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:48
23 40 6 TA0487 Frits Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:48
24 41 3 TA0375 Petri Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:37:50
25 42 2 TA0331 Etienne Nortjie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:08
26 46 4 TA0033 Peter Jay 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:28
27 48 2 TA0223 Andre Werner 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:50
28 51 3 TRAIL20636 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:44
29 52 4 TA1516 Steve Thomas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:46
30 57 7 TA0462 Jonathan Lewarne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:48
31 63 3 TA0486 Tiago De Freitas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:43:41
32 65 4 TA0098 Levi Bartz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:43:46
33 66 5 TA0392 Hannu Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:43:47
34 70 3 TA0268 Pieter Olivier 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:44:15
35 74 8 TA0358 Rinus Gobie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:07
36 75 5 TA0087 Richard Werner 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:51
37 78 5 TA0203 Daniel Nelson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:03
38 79 6 TA0086 Abrie Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:51
39 80 4 TA0346 Stuart Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:49:03
40 81 8 TA0404 Noah Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:49:06
41 84 9 TA1860 Shaun Schattil 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:37
42 88 9 TA0578 Rudloph Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:52:43
43 90 10 TA1767 Renier Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:56
44 95 10 TA1666 Johan Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:59:11
45 96 6 TA1727 Johan Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:55
46 98 11 TA0364 Alexander Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:01:33
47 99 11 TA0220 Johan Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:35
48 100 12 TA0398 Jc Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 2 Under 11 01:01:37
49 102 12 TA1765 Mcdonald Tsubella 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:45
50 105 5 TA1797 Gunther Schwob 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:06:54
51 108 7 TA0495 Michiel Josef Kotze 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:34
52 109 8 TA1748 Hennie Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:57
53 110 13 TA0120 Hanru Kotze 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 02:34:55
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [57]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1595 Carmien Smal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:23:45
2 4 1 TA0169 Natasha Hammerton 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:24:47
3 5 2 TA1573 Melandri Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:25:22
4 7 1 TA0290 Emma Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:37
5 11 1 TA0096 Emma Bartz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:30:14
6 13 2 TA1546 Tanya Smal 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:37
7 16 1 TRAIL20000 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:08
8 17 2 TA0126 Alida Amsenga 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:30
9 19 3 TA0405 Nadia Bell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:02
10 21 3 TA0341 Sesethu Makuzeni 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:33:09
11 29 3 TA0429 Lianne Casper 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:50
12 30 4 TA1673 Briget Peter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:04
13 31 4 TA0417 Janette Le Grange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:22
14 33 1 TA0436 Sonja Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:34:43
15 35 2 TA0010 Edda Dematta 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:34:48
16 36 5 TA0195 Bronwen Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:50
17 37 6 TA1647 Erienne Gugger-norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:26
18 43 3 TA1566 Clare Rayner 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:38:19
19 44 2 TA0453 Taylor Peel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:38:56
20 45 4 TA0219 Ashlei Mole 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:40:01
21 47 5 TA0251 Mandy Jay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:32
22 49 7 TA1617 Charline Jay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:56
23 50 4 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:41:39
24 53 5 TA0298 Birgit Holt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:41:49
25 54 6 TA1661 Reinette Bartz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:24
26 55 1 TA1752 Kaira Bertrand 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:26
27 56 1 TA1550 Jane Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:37
28 58 8 TA0433 Paula Vila-lewarne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:51
29 59 7 TA0238 Janette Cavannagh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:53
30 60 5 TA0575 Mila Lewarne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 00:42:57
31 61 2 TA0397 Heather Coln 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:43:00
32 62 6 TA0720 Dawn Fryer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:43:01
33 64 2 TA0402 Jodi Bartz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:43:45
34 67 7 TA1684 Ronel Mojet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:43:52
35 68 3 TA0445 Louise Cavanagh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:44:07
36 69 9 TA1636 Samantha Cavanagh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:08
37 71 8 TA0317 Erika Le Grange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:19
38 72 10 TA0537 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:49
39 73 9 TA0197 Diana De Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:02
40 76 11 TA1653 Belinda Cawood 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:10
41 77 8 TA0280 Linda Beukes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:48:01
42 82 10 TA2333 Adrienne Schattil 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:32
43 83 6 TA1874 Emily Schattil 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:49:34
44 85 11 TA0245 Helena Werner 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:42
45 86 12 TA0339 Mamohau Tsiela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:22
46 87 7 TA0185 Danica Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:52:41
47 89 12 TA1672 Melissa Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:44
48 91 9 TA1663 Hanli Verster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:53:08
49 92 13 TA1610 Nosipho Zilindile 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:40
50 93 14 TA0210 Sibongile Zikalala 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:48
51 94 15 TA0240 Amelia Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:08
52 97 16 TA0421 Elmarie Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:30
53 101 3 TA0504 Mia Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:02:24
54 103 8 TA0252 Bohlokoa Tsubella 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:02:51
55 104 4 TA0204 Divine Tsubella 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:02:54
56 106 17 TA0312 Pamela Kinsella 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:57
57 107 9 TA0042 Ava Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 01:15:51