Results : Rock Falls Ranch : RockFalls Trail Run/Walk on Sunday @ 07:00, 17th March 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:42
2 2 1 TA2662 Marthinus Steyn 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:27
3 3 1 TA2565 Raymond Phalanndwa 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:43:22
4 4 2 TA2967 Stuart Friaser 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:47:56
5 5 3 TA2999 Hennie Booyens 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:50:15
6 6 2 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:09
7 7 3 TA2599 Guy Pratsch 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:28
8 8 1 TRAIL12643 Bryan Mccourt 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:57:50
9 10 2 TA3409 Martin Groenewald 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:08:41
10 12 3 TA3503 Travis Nell 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:14
11 13 2 TA3534 Bruce Morley 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 02:10:04
12 14 1 TA3495 Peter Kisbey-green 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 02:12:44
13 15 4 TA2433 Heinrich Birkner 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 02:14:59
14 17 4 TA2949 Aragorn Eloff 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:17:37
15 18 5 TA2987 Andrew Newell 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:26:37
16 19 6 TA2538 Courtney Cunningham 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:26:40
17 20 7 TA2937 Weatherton Nyambeu 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:32:03
18 21 8 TA2523 Daryl Viljoen 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:51:02
19 23 4 TA2503 Dj Pieterse 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:54:51
20 26 3 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 03:58:24
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 9 1 TA2568 Suyen Thornhill 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:18
2 11 1 TA2994 Carla Lea Farina 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:09:11
3 16 2 TA2551 Chantelle Gray 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:17:35
4 22 2 TRAIL12868 Lizle Loots 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:51:05
5 24 3 TA2489 Chantelle Pieterse 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:54:52
6 25 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:58:24
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL13076 Reatlegile Mosweu 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 01:11:07
2 2 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:13:12
3 3 2 TA2972 Richard Friaser 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:18:30
4 4 1 TRAIL20272 Jurgens Potgieter 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:01
5 5 2 TA2693 William Harris 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:49
6 6 1 TRAIL11482 Wian Koch 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:09
7 7 1 TA3005 Dirk Brink 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:00
8 9 3 TA2574 Peter Reynolds 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:38:26
9 10 1 TRAIL12500 Hein De Wet 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:39:45
10 12 4 TA3464 Jp Labuschagne 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:44:10
11 13 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:47:50
12 16 2 TA3462 Rohanne Hamman 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:19
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA2931 Vasti Potgieter 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:16
2 11 2 TA3436 Andriel De Lange 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:40:44
3 14 1 TA2626 Angela Meneses 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:49
4 15 1 TA3440 Megan Parmenter 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:48:52
5 17 3 TA2944 Monique Hamman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:21
6 18 4 TA2544 Diparu Marishane 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:28
7 19 1 TA3443 Marelize Nolan 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 02:17:18
8 20 2 TRAIL20644 Susan De Bruin 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:32:51
9 21 3 TA2459 Priashna Baboolal 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:47:06
10 22 4 TA2927 Jolene Thwaites 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:47:09
11 23 5 TA2691 Busi Mathe 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 03:16:34
12 24 6 TA2916 Kgomotso Modise 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 03:17:06
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [23]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1824 Shaun Mthethwa 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:40:55
2 2 1 TA2143 Jaco Lourens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:44
3 3 2 TRAIL10962 Marko Staebe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:20
4 5 1 TA0601 Pieter Abraham Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:58:08
5 6 1 TA0641 Vikesh Rambaran 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:59
6 8 2 TRAIL20500 Donovan Shirley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:33
7 9 2 TA0701 Johan Mouton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:01:34
8 10 3 TRAIL10623 Johnathan Ham 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:01:46
9 13 3 TA2130 Conraad Els 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:48
10 15 3 TA1818 Reinhardt Paulson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:21
11 16 2 TA0774 Jeremy Forster-jones 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:08:00
12 17 1 TA1168 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:03
13 18 4 TA2126 Christo Breytenbach 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:27
14 19 5 TA8888 Tungamiraiishe Changamire 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:50
15 21 6 TA1029 Brent Venter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:50
16 24 4 TA1881 Mervin Paliam 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:17
17 26 7 TA2146 Thabo Mokwele 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:37
18 30 4 TA1185 Tom Mascher 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:16:48
19 38 5 TA0850 Roberto Jousten 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:57
20 54 6 TA2121 Stanley Capazorio 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:01
21 55 1 TA2111 Verno Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:42:29
22 60 8 TA1822 Owetu Matshaya 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:09
23 65 2 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 02:19:34
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [42]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1801 Leandri Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:58:00
2 7 1 TA0809 Monica Shanley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:39
3 11 1 TA2137 Tamryn Paulsen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:02:47
4 12 2 TA2249 Chante Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:05:41
5 14 2 TA0755 Mariette Dry 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:15
6 20 1 TA1028 Kristen Lachenicht 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:47
7 22 2 TRAIL20271 Inge Potgieter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:34
8 23 3 TA2219 Tania Van Der Nest 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:43
9 25 1 TA2164 Daleen Grobler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:22
10 27 4 TA1063 Mada Grobbelaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:10
11 28 3 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:20
12 29 5 TRAIL10091 Bianka Koch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:59
13 31 4 TA0823 Debbie Chidrawi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:39
14 32 3 TA0695 Jemma Rogers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:17:44
15 33 1 TA2293 Sonia Scheepers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:19:34
16 34 2 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:19:37
17 35 6 TA1900 Yolanda Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:50
18 36 4 TA1810 Bianca Edwards 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:21:52
19 37 5 TA1832 Storm Whitmore 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:22:39
20 39 5 TA1894 Ethel Zulu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:31
21 40 7 TRAIL20941 Johanni Smit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:54
22 41 8 TA1039 Stephanie Aken 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:18
23 42 9 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:13
24 43 6 TA0662 Ziki Searle 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:35
25 44 3 TA2124 Marilyn Jousten 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:27:59
26 45 7 TA0632 Rosalind Roy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:00
27 46 4 TA1830 Nicola Wicks 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:29:05
28 47 10 TA1161 Susan Newell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:15
29 48 11 TA2290 Alicia Stannard 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:33
30 49 12 TA7777 Rufaro Changamire 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:49
31 50 8 TA1103 Inri Moller 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:10
32 51 9 TA1174 Ella Dlamini 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:01
33 52 13 TA0815 Irma Dreyer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:50
34 53 14 TA0667 Hiedi Priest 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:53
35 56 5 TA0753 Queen Mbalati 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:42:37
36 57 10 TA2318 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:45
37 58 6 TA2312 Linda Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:43:07
38 59 11 TA2243 Sally Tiya 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:52
39 61 6 TA1043 Whitney Mbalati 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:51:10
40 62 15 TA2210 Yolandi Meulke 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:41
41 63 2 TA2108 Christine Kisbey-green 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:48
42 64 7 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:12:11
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0444 Tshepang Chauke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:16:51
2 2 2 TA0153 Gordon Schoombee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:17:02
3 3 1 TA0388 Tshepo Ntsotsho 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:17:37
4 4 1 TA0352 Gerhard Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:21:43
5 5 1 TA0227 Jc Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:21:50
6 6 1 TA0311 Altes Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:22:29
7 12 2 TA1519 Micah Dry 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:27:56
8 14 3 TA1784 Conner Shanley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:28:36
9 21 1 TA0042 Dion Rheeder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:32:31
10 22 2 TRAIL20553 Johan Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:04
11 23 2 TA0195 Hendrik Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:07
12 26 3 TA0500 Prince Motswenyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:53
13 27 3 TA0077 Ethan Pogenpool 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:35:17
14 33 1 TA0483 Wesley Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:44
15 38 3 TA0295 Tidimalo Mooki 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:57
16 40 2 TA0272 Nicky Pryor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:44:29
17 41 4 TA0273 Thavi Ellary 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:04
18 44 1 TA0401 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:40
19 50 5 TA0179 Darron Herselman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:22
20 51 4 TA0529 Zolani Poni 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:38
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TRAIL13074 Sesi Molapo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:23:24
2 8 1 TA0397 Abigail Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:24:49
3 9 1 TA0297 Neene Blignaut 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:24:54
4 10 1 TA1650 Nicky Antunes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:48
5 11 2 TRAIL20488 Lucricia De Wit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:27:38
6 13 1 TA1566 Amanda Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:20
7 15 2 TA0251 Corne Pryor 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:56
8 16 2 TRAIL20489 Jo-anne Hobday 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:31
9 17 3 TA0508 Lourika Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:31:36
10 18 4 TA0408 Roelene Mare 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:31:56
11 19 5 TA0098 Kayla Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:31:57
12 20 3 TA0504 Elmarie Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:28
13 24 2 TA0325 Khanya Zulu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:33:27
14 25 3 TA0403 Kamano Motsweyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:33:50
15 28 3 TA0293 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:27
16 29 4 TA1595 Louise Rose 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:40
17 30 4 TA0331 Yvette Ellis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:41
18 31 5 TA1741 Zanele Maseko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:37
19 32 6 TRAIL20533 Gugu Zulu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:05
20 34 1 TA0434 Jane Steyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:39
21 35 2 TA1759 Jesme Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:43
22 36 3 TA1613 Adri Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:45
23 37 6 TA1571 Ofhani Tshioamulele 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:42:47
24 39 1 TRAIL12813 Carol-ann Martins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:44:13
25 42 5 TA0247 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:06
26 43 2 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:46:39
27 45 7 TA0488 Verna Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:56
28 46 3 TA0705 Annalien Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:47:38
29 47 6 TA0416 Boitumelo Mabele 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:29
30 48 7 TA0084 Khanya Matshaya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:35
31 49 8 TA0242 Ayesha Fortune 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:19
32 52 9 TRAIL20554 Jacqui Grove 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:06
33 53 4 TRAIL20666 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:31
34 54 8 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:34