Results : Irene Golf Course : Night Of The Legend on Wednesday @ 19:00, 13th March 2019

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [61]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20993 Reginald Poopedi 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:01
2 2 1 TRAIL20995 Tshepho Nchabeleng 10km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:41:21
3 3 2 TRAIL10623 Johnathan Ham 10km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:43:35
4 4 3 TA0714 Robert Menendez 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:45:20
5 6 2 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:23
6 7 3 TA1177 Stephano Radaelli 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:22
7 8 4 TA0795 Sean Webber 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:49:57
8 9 5 TA2333 Coleman Brits 10km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:50:37
9 10 6 TA1877 Adolf Pienaar 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:50:47
10 12 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:23
11 13 4 TA0861 Werner Barnes 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:11
12 14 7 TA2247 Tiaan Van Der Westhuizen 10km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:52:24
13 15 2 TA0995 William Harris 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:26
14 16 8 TA0659 David Goodwin 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:52:41
15 17 1 TA1882 Dirk Brink 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:52
16 18 5 TA2124 Oaitse Ganelang 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:40
17 19 1 TA1853 Wayne Mckenzie 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:53:58
18 20 9 TA2240 Wj Vermeulen 10km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:54:13
19 21 6 TA0692 Michael Strydom 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:28
20 22 7 TA1807 Dewan Lombard 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:57
21 23 8 TA0643 Rhynhardt De Ridder 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:22
22 25 3 TRAIL20969 Prince Motswenyane 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:06
23 26 4 TA1072 Braam Norval 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:02
24 29 9 TA1114 Fanie Van Vuuren 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:19
25 30 5 TA2163 Magoro Terrance 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:48
26 31 6 TA1062 Raymond Beardsley 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:50
27 32 10 TA1852 Siphe Mhlana 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:53
28 33 11 TA0627 Bart Van Den Heever 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:55
29 34 12 TA0608 Derek Mccarthy 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:58
30 36 7 TA2145 Andrew Nourse 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:51
31 37 13 TA0753 Stephan Gildenhuys 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:10
32 38 10 TA1873 Jean Van Loggenberg 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:14
33 39 2 TA2121 Werner Jakoby 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:21
34 40 11 TA1817 Francois Bouwer 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:31
35 44 14 TA2164 Frikkie Fourie 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:36
36 45 12 TA1829 Edwin Watson 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:00:38
37 46 15 TA0824 Jacques Kallis 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:58
38 49 13 TA1179 Heinrich Greve 10km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:02:16
39 53 8 TA2132 Lance Swartz 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:39
40 57 2 TA0751 Francois Naude 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:04:07
41 58 16 TA2116 Jaco Boshoff 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:09
42 60 17 TA0693 Lesego Moeketsi 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:18
43 61 3 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:04:22
44 62 9 TA0754 Jacques Smith 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:43
45 63 4 TA2318 Martin Mothusi Mafojane 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:04:46
46 66 18 TA2210 Wally Haughton 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:30
47 68 14 TA1035 Warrick Dawson 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:05:37
48 69 19 TA2221 Gavin Cronje 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:04
49 70 3 TA2312 Gc Schoeman 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:08
50 74 15 TA0857 Rikus Schutte 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:11:39
51 84 10 TA0752 Mpumelelo Sigalelana 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:04
52 87 4 TA2243 Andreas Te Reh 10km Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:39
53 91 11 TA1185 Matoma Sibola 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:48
54 93 20 TA1125 Tebogo Thema 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:40
55 95 5 TA0781 Steven James 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:39:32
56 97 12 TA2299 Tobie Reyneke 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:44
57 98 6 TA1828 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:50:59
58 105 5 TRAIL20914 Manie Bosch 10km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:10
59 107 7 TA1827 Allen Du Preez 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:57:18
60 111 7 TRAIL20585 Dean Mccleland 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:10:09
61 112 6 TRAIL20584 Luc Van Goidsenhoven 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:10:09
10km:Female [51]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA0850 Rizta Fouche 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:34
2 11 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:17
4 24 2 TA0709 Seohee Song 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:56:01
5 27 2 TA0658 Alicia Willemse 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:06
6 28 3 TA2111 Louise Van Vuuren 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:16
7 35 2 TA2205 Zandri Van Der Westhuizen 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:24
8 41 3 TA2296 Kimberley Beyl 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:59:44
9 42 4 TA0755 Maryke Gildenhuys 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:59:56
10 43 4 TA1105 Chanette Fourie 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:33
11 47 5 TA0695 Erika Nel 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:02:06
12 48 6 TA0739 Esbi Van Der Merwe 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:02:14
13 50 3 TA2293 Lara Bayliss 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:25
14 51 5 TA0735 Catherine Mc Carthy 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:27
15 52 6 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:00
16 54 7 TA2285 Robyn Mackey 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:03:43
17 55 8 TA2209 Frances O' Brien 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:03:45
18 56 1 TA1168 Susan Naude 10km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:04:05
19 59 7 TA2126 Este Boshoff 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:11
20 64 2 TA1804 Anna Nomalanga Mafojane 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:04:48
21 65 9 TA1173 Stephanie Bouwer 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:58
22 67 10 TA1071 Rebecca Coghlan 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:05:36
23 71 11 TA1047 Liesel Paul 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:07:24
24 72 12 TA2278 Almi Van Wyk 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:10:31
25 73 13 TA1031 Jeanine Schutte 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:11:34
26 75 14 TA2108 Sone Reyneke 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:11:49
27 76 8 TA1046 Gretha De Kock 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:06
28 77 4 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:20
29 78 9 TA2246 Khomotso Tshidi 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:40
30 79 15 TA1838 Evat Mahlangu 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:13:55
31 80 16 TA0682 Sonja Venter 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:14:17
32 81 17 TA1837 Marthie Nickols 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:14:19
33 82 5 TA0866 Cindy Pelser 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:18
34 83 10 TA1166 Moipane Kgatla 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:00
35 85 3 TA0992 Wilma Du Plooy 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:21:25
36 86 11 TA1132 Mpho Mokhoro 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:28
37 88 4 TA0864 Sanet Herbst 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:30:51
38 89 5 TA1120 Letitia Van Der Westhuizen 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:30:54
39 90 12 TA1039 Lungile Nkosi 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:40
40 92 13 TA0641 Nkosi Thema 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:38
41 94 18 TA1033 Tiffani Tinline 10km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:39:16
42 96 6 TA1825 Lauren James 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:39:35
43 99 6 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:59
45 100 2 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:00
44 101 1 TRAIL12414 Gerna Horak 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:00
46 102 7 TA2157 Nanieve Groenewald 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:26
47 103 8 TA2115 Soraja Van Greunen 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:30
48 104 3 TRAIL20913 Lana Bosch 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:10
49 106 4 TRAIL20915 Dot Johnson 10km Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:10
50 108 9 TA2182 Lizette Du Preez 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:20
52 109 8 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:10:09
51 110 7 TRAIL20583 May Van Der Walt 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:10:09
5km:Male [76]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1784 Mc Du Toit 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:23:48
2 2 1 TA0096 Jc Botha 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:24:24
3 3 1 TA1617 Gerhard Botha 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:24:31
4 4 2 TA0098 Michael Dempsey 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:15
5 5 3 TA0823 Tshepo Cindi 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:00
6 6 1 TRAIL10254 Alex Maree 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:26:04
7 7 2 TA0668 Roy Grunewald 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:48
8 8 1 TA0346 Diwan Botha 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:27:01
9 9 3 TA0359 Werner Van Brakel 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:08
10 10 4 TA0196 Phillip Van Heerden 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:23
11 11 5 TA1516 Marius Van Wyk 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:40
12 13 6 TA1836 George Hunter 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:44
13 15 7 TA1595 Shaun Joynt 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:02
14 16 1 TRAIL10240 Ernest Mallett 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:28:05
15 17 4 TA0291 Werner Wilmot 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:12
16 18 2 TRAIL20999 Shane Gouldie 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:28:24
17 19 2 TA0455 Anton Nel 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:28:50
18 20 3 TA0390 Marius Pienaar 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:29:02
19 22 5 TRAIL10910 Dewan Hamman 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:01
20 24 4 TA0242 Louis Withfield 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:30:11
21 26 6 TA0863 Rudolph Van Niekerk 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:12
22 27 8 TA1810 Anton Van Der Bijl 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:24
23 28 9 TA1660 Sw Engelbrecht 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:53
24 29 3 TA0444 Jacques Pieterse 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:31:59
25 33 10 TA0280 Jansen Harper 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:21
26 35 4 TA0408 Pieter Botha 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:25
27 36 5 TA0240 Fabian Booysen 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:32:35
28 38 7 TA0247 Sieg Janse Van Rensburg 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:40
29 40 1 TA0254 Johann Van Zyl 5km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:24
30 46 2 TRAIL20918 Joshua-alon Bouwer 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:35:18
31 50 8 TA0273 Paul Stevens 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:42
32 53 5 TA0251 Kobus Jansen 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:35:56
33 55 6 TA1747 Lemond Day 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:03
34 56 11 TA0374 Sheldon Smith 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:06
35 59 6 TA1754 Gary Noakes 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:36:27
36 62 2 TA2307 Anders Nordstrom 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:48
37 66 12 TA0184 Andre Lubbe 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:23
38 68 7 TA0161 Colin Williams 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:37:30
39 71 13 TA1583 Brent De Beer 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:18
40 72 3 TA0575 Hein Markotter 5km Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:21
41 73 4 TA1573 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:23
42 75 9 TRAIL20553 Johan Grove 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:38
43 77 14 TA0010 Jacques Mouton 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:47
44 78 8 TA0226 Andre Maartens 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:38:50
45 82 3 TA0043 Luan Botha 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:39:09
46 85 15 TA0490 Jeremy Coutts 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:28
47 91 16 TA0220 Rodney Podmore 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:48
48 94 9 TA1775 Paul Mullon 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:40:49
49 97 10 TA1830 Howard Pooe 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:30
50 103 10 TA0331 Danie Coetzee 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:41:59
51 108 11 TA0303 Karabo Komati 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:31
52 116 7 TA0694 Christopher Daniel Sotiralis 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:44:18
53 117 11 TA1691 Louis Boizard 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:44:31
54 119 17 TA0416 Karien Smith 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:36
55 120 5 TA1700 Evert Le Roux 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:39
56 124 12 TRAIL12448 Pieter Botha 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:44:54
57 126 18 TA1596 Marius Pretorius 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:23
58 128 19 TA0231 William Reyneke 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:31
59 130 4 TA0427 Ewan Hayman 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:45:47
60 132 8 TA1693 Andrich Botha 5km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:46:04
61 138 12 TRAIL10816 Garreth Browne 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:43
62 141 20 TA0086 Mike Bouwer 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:13
63 147 21 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:41
64 149 13 TA1103 Sicelo Vilakati 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:59
65 150 14 TA1593 Jacques Pretorius 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:04
66 153 9 TA1797 Jason Boone 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:52:28
67 156 22 TA1715 Philip Botha 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:48
68 163 6 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 5km Male 80 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:11
69 173 5 TA1612 Tlhalalo Mazwi 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:58:11
70 181 7 TA0325 Peter Cheney 5km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:24
71 183 13 TA1671 Drikkie Van Der Westhuizen 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:02:22
72 186 15 TA1799 Hersheal Tait 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:19
73 189 23 TA0229 Riaan Prinsloo 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:28
74 191 6 TA0576 Tsosheletjo Mazwi 5km Male 4 Under 11 01:08:18
75 192 16 TA1759 Matlagolo Mazwi 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:23
76 193 24 TA1550 Zolani Poni 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:33
5km:Female [120]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 12 1 TA1536 Chantelle Enslin 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:41
2 14 1 TA0284 Anneke Schutte 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:46
3 21 2 TA1749 Natalie Perrigil 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:17
4 23 3 TRAIL10891 Tina Bredenkamp 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:03
5 25 2 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:22
6 30 1 TA0287 Clarise Marais 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:10
7 31 2 TA0005 Claudia Tredoux 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:16
8 32 3 TA1728 Ramona Hefer 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:18
9 34 4 TA0380 Mariet Harper 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:23
10 37 5 TA0312 Michelle Rennie 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:37
11 39 3 TA0168 Sarah Honiball 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:42
12 41 4 TRAIL20968 Mercy Moloto 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:33
13 42 6 TA0258 Lutendo Magoro 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:38
14 43 1 TRAIL12813 Carol-ann Martins 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:34:55
15 44 5 TA0504 Victoria Abe 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:02
16 45 4 TRAIL20916 Helena Strijdom 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:16
17 47 7 TA0332 Nadia Maritz 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:23
18 48 6 TA1546 Marike Green 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:35:31
19 49 5 TA0306 Ela De Freitas 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:34
20 51 8 TA1610 Courtney Stevens 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:44
21 52 7 TA0094 Christelle Meyer 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:49
22 54 8 TA0272 Cecile Niebuhr 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:36:00
23 57 6 TA0122 Ethel Zulu 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:14
24 58 7 TA1787 Elizabeth Hammond 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:24
25 60 2 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:36:39
26 61 9 TA0169 Marli Lombard 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:41
27 63 9 TA1748 Carmen Marais 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:36:54
28 64 8 TA0570 Meliza Brits 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:10
29 65 9 TA0446 Madeline Lubbe 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:19
30 67 10 TA1726 Hanlie Miller 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:26
31 69 10 TA0002 Minke Brits 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:37:50
32 70 11 TA0494 Rozanne Kilian 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:16
33 74 12 TA1767 Liezil Pienaar 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:29
34 76 11 TA0500 Elishia Van Buuren 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:38:44
35 79 13 TA0188 Christelle Van Der Meulen 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:01
36 80 14 TA0364 Venita Brown 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:03
37 81 15 TA0368 Mandy Macaskill 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:06
38 83 10 TA0415 Jumarie Botha 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:25
39 84 11 TRAIL12727 Jenny Prinsloo 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:26
40 86 12 TA0458 Nedine Du Plessis 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:31
41 87 12 TA0266 Bronwen Smith 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:32
42 88 13 TA0600 Izelle Whitehead 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:41
43 89 16 TA0440 Elise Vorster 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:44
44 90 17 TA0376 Heilet Van Der Bijl 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:46
45 92 18 TA0151 Yvette Ellis 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:50
46 93 19 TA0375 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:34
47 95 14 TA1665 Marlene Van Staden 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:21
48 96 15 TA1725 Engela Palmer 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:24
49 98 20 TA1557 Zanele Maseko 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:36
50 99 3 TRAIL11833 Petra Le Roux 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:41:38
51 100 21 TA0472 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:42
52 101 13 TA0377 Inge Lazarus 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:41:47
53 102 4 TA0041 Vanda Coetzee 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:41:58
54 104 5 TA1154 Manuela Jakoby 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:42:07
55 105 16 TA0362 Motheo Komati 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:20
56 106 22 TA1650 Marna Thompson 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:23
57 107 1 TA0205 Danja Norval 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:42:27
58 109 6 TA0310 Denise Sheppard 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:42:39
59 110 17 TA0774 Bronwen Cronje 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:03
60 111 18 TA0403 Carly Fourie 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:09
61 112 19 TA0476 Lerato Phale 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:47
62 113 7 TA0084 Lynette Tredoux 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:43:59
63 114 20 TA1768 Pfarelo Magoro 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:01
64 115 14 TA1661 Chanel Oberholzer 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:44:15
65 118 21 TA0378 Lizette Vorster 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:34
66 121 22 TA0573 Johani Liebenberg 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:41
67 122 23 TA0322 Chantelle De Witt 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:43
68 123 23 TA0167 Inri Moller 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:49
69 125 8 TRAIL12426 Lize Botha 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:44:55
70 127 15 TA1620 Somari Van Brakel 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:45:26
71 129 24 TA1737 Monnye Sebola 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:36
72 131 25 TA0517 Martie Schoeman 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:51
73 133 16 TRAIL10326 Courtney Mallett 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:46:20
74 134 1 TA0449 Thea Corbett 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:08
75 135 24 TA0404 Anthea Corbett 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:10
76 136 26 TA0216 Silka Norval 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:31
77 137 9 TA1673 Christa Van Niekerk 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:47:37
78 139 27 TA0537 Olaotse Matshane 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:04
79 140 28 TA0545 Thandazile Thela 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:07
80 142 17 TA0402 Nandipha Gqibithole 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:48:36
81 143 18 TA0487 Renate Le Roux 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:48:42
82 144 25 TA0001 Thandi Thabethe 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:50
83 145 10 TA0276 Michelle Marx 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:51:09
84 146 29 TA0477 Kelly Robinson 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:10
85 148 30 TRAIL11139 Judith Zaayman 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:43
86 151 31 TA0176 Florence Wessels 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:06
87 152 26 TA0296 Marilize Smit 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:07
88 154 11 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:52:35
89 155 32 TA0462 Jana Botha 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:46
90 157 2 TA0433 Linda Horne 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:09
91 158 3 TA2141 Louise Williams 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:16
92 159 12 TA0029 Shelley Le Roux 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:53:18
93 160 33 TA0288 Antoinette Iglauer 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:54
94 161 34 TA0424 Janine Botha 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:08
95 162 27 TA0559 Eloise Wolvaardt 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:10
96 164 4 TA0282 Sannie Nel 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:16
97 165 5 TA0036 Celia Pienaar 5km Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:19
98 166 13 TRAIL10339 Busi Ngwenya 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:55:42
99 167 35 TA0578 Liziwe Nkonyana 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:44
100 168 28 TA0189 Sulize Van Rooy 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:11
101 169 36 TA0087 Adele Viljoen 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:16
102 170 37 TA1708 Lize Joubert 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:50
103 171 14 TA0045 Laetitia Cassidy 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:56:51
104 172 1 TA1625 Annika Norval 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:56:59
105 174 15 TA0085 Michelle Tinline 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:58:26
106 175 19 TA0388 Shannon James 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:58:37
107 176 29 TA0145 Sonia Pita 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:59
108 177 2 TA1774 Gabriella Pita 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:59:02
109 178 6 TA0436 Adelaite Michial 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:05
110 179 30 TA0232 Refilwe Boshomane 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:24
111 180 31 TA0445 Tlou Boshomane 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:28
112 182 38 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:29
113 184 39 TA2219 Marelise Oberholzer 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:25
114 185 7 TA0120 Louise Botha 5km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:35
115 187 32 TA0464 Alicia Schoeman 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:23
116 188 33 TRAIL20554 Jacqui Grove 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:45
117 190 34 TA0268 Joanne Prinsloo 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:32
118 194 20 TA0295 Almory Van Rooyen 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:15:55
119 195 21 TA0527 Zorelda Aylward 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:15:57
120 196 40 TA1734 Marinda Aylward 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:00