Results : The Big Red Barn : Night Of The Stars on Wednesday @ 19:00, 21st November 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [46]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2205 Robert Bester 10km Trail Run /walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:41:12
2 2 1 TRAIL10013 Chris Dorfling 10km Trail Run /walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:54
3 3 2 TA1817 Derek Esterhuysen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:34
4 4 3 TA1033 Dieter Zimmerman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:04
5 5 2 TRAIL10632 Marius Nel 10km Trail Run /walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:53:26
6 7 4 TA2232 Prince Motswenyane 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:59
7 8 1 TA0728 Hanru Koch 10km Trail Run /walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:56:12
8 10 3 TA0673 Johnic Smith 10km Trail Run /walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:57:11
9 12 1 TA0637 Francois Du Plessis 10km Trail Run /walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:57:45
10 13 4 TA2164 Jacobus Moolman 10km Trail Run /walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:57:54
11 15 5 TA1048 Greg Prentice 10km Trail Run /walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:58:01
12 16 2 TA1877 Eben De Wit 10km Trail Run /walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:58:09
13 17 5 TA1199 Anton Van Der Bijl 10km Trail Run /walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:18
14 18 3 TA0850 Ryan Du Plessis 10km Trail Run /walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:58:20
15 19 4 TA0866 Christiaan Esterhuysen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:58:24
16 21 6 TA1064 Donovan Shirley 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:28
17 22 7 TA1168 William Harris 10km Trail Run /walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:54
18 23 1 TA0662 Tertius Pelser 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:02
19 24 2 TA2130 Nick Pitro 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:10
20 25 3 TA2305 Stehan Cloete 10km Trail Run /walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:11
21 27 2 TA0992 Wim Kluijfhout 10km Trail Run /walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:01:09
22 29 4 TA1878 Luxolo Lengs 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:46
23 30 1 TA0719 Werner Jakoby 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:41
24 31 8 TA1811 Nyaweleni Tshifularo 10km Trail Run /walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:03
25 32 6 TA0380 Martin Van Aswegen 10km Trail Run /walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:48
26 33 5 TA2128 Thavi Ellary 10km Trail Run /walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:07
27 35 2 TA0618 Bert Weenink 10km Trail Run /walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:00
28 38 7 TA2286 Dow Gregory 10km Trail Run /walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:07:08
29 43 6 TA1185 Jonathan Shutte 10km Trail Run /walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:58
30 44 7 TA0196 Dean Pereira 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:25
31 45 8 TA2109 Hennie Nel 10km Trail Run /walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:44
32 46 8 TA2303 Cohann Smith 10km Trail Run /walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:10:54
33 49 9 TA2119 Devesh Deva 10km Trail Run /walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:54
34 50 3 TA2180 Vic Pitro 10km Trail Run /walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:14:29
35 51 9 TA0666 Sebastian Jokoby 10km Trail Run /walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:15:54
36 54 9 TA1860 Sw Engelbrecht 10km Trail Run /walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:36
37 55 10 TA0849 Christo Pienaar 10km Trail Run /walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:39
38 62 3 TA2156 Larry Slabbert 10km Trail Run /walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:25:30
39 63 10 TA1845 Mohamed Ashraf Patel 10km Trail Run /walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:35
40 67 11 TA0781 Mzokhona Mvemve 10km Trail Run /walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:19
41 73 4 TRAIL10849 Anton Reyneke 10km Trail Run /walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:36:14
42 74 4 TRAIL10843 Alan Buckley 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:36:14
43 75 5 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run /walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:05
44 76 5 TRAIL10641 Gerhardus Fourie 10km Trail Run /walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:44:26
45 82 6 TA0206 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run /walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:21
46 86 6 TA0242 Mark Scotten 10km Trail Run /walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:55:14
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [43]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1132 Simone Weitsz 10km Trail Run /walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:55:14
2 9 2 TA1166 Mane Bester 10km Trail Run /walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:57:09
3 11 1 TA1169 Tanja Schutte 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:15
4 14 3 TA2254 Michaela Sramkova 10km Trail Run /walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:57:57
5 20 1 TA1887 Hestha Conradie 10km Trail Run /walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:58:25
6 26 4 TA1829 Anneri Moolman 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:00:27
7 28 1 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:34
8 34 2 TA2333 Tamlyn Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:22
9 36 2 TA1825 Isobel Weenink 10km Trail Run /walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:06:00
10 37 3 TA2110 Iliska Verwey 10km Trail Run /walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:17
11 39 4 TA2250 Tarryn Roper 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:08
12 40 5 TA1876 Amanda Van Heerden 10km Trail Run /walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:29
13 41 2 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run /walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:13
14 42 5 TA1120 Mercy Moloto 10km Trail Run /walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:09:39
15 47 3 TA2299 Lizette Prinsloo 10km Trail Run /walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:40
16 48 4 TA1104 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:43
17 52 5 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run /walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:51
18 53 6 TA1899 Megan Ducasse 10km Trail Run /walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:17:34
19 56 6 TA1813 Anel De Wit 10km Trail Run /walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:41
20 57 6 TA2269 Tami Van Genderen 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:24
21 58 7 TA0193 Jessica Botes 10km Trail Run /walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:23:30
22 59 8 TA2213 Tegan Stirk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:25:09
23 60 7 TA1889 Regan Demos 10km Trail Run /walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:14
24 61 7 TA1833 Diyanna Slabbert 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:21
25 64 8 TA0659 Heleen Le Roux 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:41
26 65 9 TA2318 Tammy Wiggett 10km Trail Run /walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:52
27 66 3 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 10km Trail Run /walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:27:56
28 68 10 TA2320 Carla Pottas 10km Trail Run /walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:16
29 69 9 TA1130 Yonica Pienaar 10km Trail Run /walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:31:29
30 70 10 TA1034 Marizanne Pienaar 10km Trail Run /walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:31:31
31 71 8 TA2273 Linda Bruwer 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:18
32 72 9 TA2311 Alida Van Blerk 10km Trail Run /walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:23
33 77 11 TRAIL10259 Joan Erasmus 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:26
34 78 4 TRAIL10640 Hettie Fourie 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:50:08
35 79 5 TRAIL10214 Elsa Erasmus 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:50:08
36 80 6 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:53:19
37 81 7 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:53:19
38 83 10 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:21
39 84 1 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:00
40 85 2 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run /walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:00
41 87 11 TA1818 Martie Scotten 10km Trail Run /walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:18
42 88 12 TA2158 Brenda Zitha 10km Trail Run /walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:03:21
43 89 8 TA2209 Elizabeth Magopane 10km Trail Run /walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:03:27
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [62]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0002 Anrich Zimmerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:23:44
2 2 1 TRAIL10005 Tiaan Dorfling 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:23:48
3 3 1 TA0169 Conrad Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:53
4 4 2 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:55
5 7 2 TA0701 Dian Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:30:47
6 8 3 TA0084 Johnavon Klopper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:31:17
7 9 1 TA1612 Abigail Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:31:57
8 10 4 TA0448 Jan Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:32:09
9 11 1 TA1734 George Lyon 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:11
10 12 2 TA0445 Stefan Wilken 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:32:16
11 13 5 TA0369 Corne Niemandt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:32:21
12 14 3 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:54
13 15 2 TA0226 Jan Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:09
14 16 4 TA0232 Paul Hugo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:31
15 17 1 TA0031 Shane Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:33:46
16 19 5 TA0285 John Reynolds 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:14
17 20 1 TA0537 Andre Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:34:18
18 21 2 TA0578 Marius Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:34:46
19 22 6 TA1683 Ryan Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:54
20 26 3 TA0388 Johan Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:35:49
21 27 3 TA0345 Dandre Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:52
22 28 6 TA0313 Anthony Cousins 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:55
23 29 4 TA0220 Hanno Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:07
24 30 4 TA0320 Herman Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:36:25
25 31 3 TA0248 Eduan Wilken 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:36:28
26 33 7 TA0357 Niel Wilken 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:03
27 34 8 TA1548 Anton Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:08
28 35 5 TA0211 Johan Rebel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:38:38
29 40 7 TA0364 Werner Els 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:39:58
30 41 9 TA0487 Sheldon Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:02
31 46 10 TA0381 Graeme Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:21
32 48 8 TA1547 Ian Vd Spuy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:32
33 50 9 TA1757 Adrian Hossell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:42:18
34 54 6 TA1728 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:43:00
35 57 7 TA0398 Peter Hunter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:43:40
36 60 5 TA0417 Deon Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:46
37 63 11 TA0269 Michael Stafford 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:05
38 64 8 TRAIL12055 Volker Engels 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:44:16
39 68 12 TA0429 Pw Groenewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:47
40 70 13 TA0311 Wayne Mitchell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:55
41 71 2 TA0330 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:53
42 72 10 TA0559 Jason Boone 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:45:54
43 79 6 TA0223 Kabelo Rakgotla 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:11
44 80 9 TA0427 Jacques Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:48:30
45 83 7 TA1622 Anthoni Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:48
46 85 14 TA1557 Jacques Pottas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:02
47 86 15 TA0227 Riaan Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:04
48 87 11 TA0151 Renier Knoetze 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:50:13
49 90 12 TA1748 Johnny Davis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:50:19
50 91 10 TA0434 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:50:22
51 92 8 TA0276 Desmond Liebenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:34
52 94 13 TA0304 Douglas Cooper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:52:42
53 95 14 TA0570 Rainhard Scholtz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:53
54 102 9 TA0447 Gerrit Bakker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:09
55 105 10 TA0010 Johannes Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:22
56 106 16 TA0403 Fred Olivier 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:24
57 115 11 TA0077 Pieter Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:39
58 118 11 TA0029 Fanie Van Aswegen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:02:40
59 122 17 TA0171 Martin Von Gruenewaldt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:32
60 128 12 TA0476 Hersheal Tait 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:24
61 131 3 TA1797 John Vieira 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:36
62 135 2 TA1894 Dian Pottas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:29:15
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [73]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA0292 Cherylene Hogan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:05
2 6 1 TA0596 Sarah Ross 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:30:18
3 18 1 TA0145 Lauren Ross 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:06
4 23 1 TA1516 Christine Cousins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:35:16
5 24 1 TA0229 Nitasha Zwart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:35:20
6 25 2 TA1785 Sunel Zwarts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:35:22
7 32 2 TA0425 Rochelle Cloete 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:32
8 36 1 TA0483 Hester Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:38:42
9 37 3 TA1546 Lizaan Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:39:28
10 38 4 TA1620 Angeline Van Graan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:39:29
11 39 5 TA0405 Maryke Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:39:57
12 42 3 TA0529 Evelyn Rademeyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:15
13 43 2 TA0234 Lani Uys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:54
14 44 3 TA1741 Adele Pansegrouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:15
15 45 4 TA1673 Anzett Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:17
16 47 6 TA1665 Crystal Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:41:29
17 49 5 TA1672 Vicky Hawkins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:04
18 51 6 TA0471 Joanne Glendinning 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:22
19 52 7 TA1661 Margot Hossell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:42:25
20 53 4 TA0486 Johanni Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:37
21 55 7 TA0147 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:03
22 56 5 TA0457 Natanja Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:06
23 58 8 TA0404 Esmari De Wet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:43:43
24 59 6 TA0286 Lucille Witthuhn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:44
25 61 7 TA0156 Melandie Endley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:02
26 62 8 TA1558 Debbie Stafford 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:02
27 65 9 TA0374 Angela Jenkinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:34
28 66 10 TA0291 Sanette Corbett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:38
29 67 11 TA0047 Hennelle Chivers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:40
30 69 12 TA0443 Esme Groenewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:48
31 73 9 TA0463 Kate Dudley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:46:42
32 74 13 TA0290 Martie Zimmerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:50
33 75 2 TA0268 Magda Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:46:55
34 76 8 TA0495 Elaine Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:59
35 77 14 TRAIL10850 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:25
36 78 9 TA0266 Karabo Manhe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:36
37 81 15 TA0120 Liezil Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:52
38 82 10 TA0085 Marele Keyter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:49:45
39 84 3 TA0370 Riana Ehlers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:49:51
40 88 11 TA1527 Anika Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:50:15
41 89 12 TA0273 Chiara Claassens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:50:17
42 93 13 TA1625 Monique Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:51:41
43 96 1 TA1596 Doreen Bresler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:52:56
44 97 14 TA0464 Vera Becker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:52:57
45 98 4 TA0042 Wendy Dudley 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:53:54
46 99 2 TA1659 Nikki Van Aswegen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:54:14
47 100 10 TA0339 Elizabeth Senosi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:23
48 101 11 TA1725 Esti Bender 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:08
49 103 16 TA0250 Anette Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:16
50 104 17 TA0508 Lerina Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:18
51 107 18 TA1787 Jacobe Van Eeden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:11
52 108 5 TA1663 Janiene Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:00:00
53 109 6 TA0258 Cindy Botes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:00:06
54 110 1 TA0303 Cathy Dryburgh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:22
55 111 2 TA1737 Veronica Jephson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:25
56 112 15 TA0401 Chane Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:01:04
57 113 16 TA1681 Josephine Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:01:06
58 114 12 TA1754 Karin Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:37
59 116 2 TA1724 Marlie Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:01:56
60 117 13 TA0251 Mokgethoa Makola 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:26
61 119 14 TA0436 Tanya Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:50
62 120 3 TA0428 Sune Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:02:52
63 121 19 TA0504 Zenelle Stofberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:56
64 123 20 TA0202 Heilet Van Der Bijl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:26
65 124 7 TA0170 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:06:22
66 125 21 TA0184 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:24
67 126 15 TA0500 Chantel Rademan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:14
68 127 16 TA0051 Anina Van Biljon 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:20
69 129 17 TA0168 Alicia Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:27
70 130 18 TA0600 Nicole Pereira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:34
71 132 8 TA0567 Annabelle Vieira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:10:40
72 133 19 TA0368 Roxanne Munn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:56
73 134 17 TA0358 Alexis Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:12:59