Results : Cowhouse Trail : Cowhouse AdventureTails Run and Walk on Saturday @ 08:30, 10th November 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Run/Walk:Male [32]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2604 Caleb Beukes 10km Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:42:38
2 2 1 TA2901 Antoine Pesenti 10km Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:39
3 3 1 TA3493 Errol Bosch 10km Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:54:48
4 6 2 TA2913 Brandon Sandilands 10km Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:01:26
5 8 1 TA2677 Andre Pieterse 10km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:01:40
6 9 2 TA2425 Andre Jacobs 10km Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:02:39
7 10 2 TA2592 Jabez Steenkamp 10km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:48
8 12 3 TA3007 Phillip Rankin 10km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:05:09
9 13 3 TA3497 Marius Potgieter 10km Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:16
10 17 3 TA3021 Clint Holing 10km Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:15:09
11 18 4 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:15:16
12 19 1 TA2444 Jodian Van Aarde 10km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:48
13 20 4 TA2491 John Makhubela 10km Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:16:29
14 22 5 TA3053 Rude Charlie 10km Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:16:47
15 23 2 TA2603 Glen Orritt 10km Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:33
16 24 4 TA2485 Monray Botha 10km Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:52
17 25 3 TA3445 Heinz Meyer 10km Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:16
18 26 6 TA3477 Hans Joythe 10km Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:23:24
19 28 4 TA2537 Alan Sishi 10km Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:55
20 30 1 TA2692 Reinhardt Bosch 10km Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:28:18
21 33 5 TA2691 Conrad Fr�hling 10km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:29:54
22 36 6 TA2679 Ofhani Tshikovhele 10km Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:45
23 37 5 TA2409 Rugare Nhando 10km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:47
24 39 6 TA3468 Wietse Boersma 10km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:53
25 43 7 TA2680 Marius Minny 10km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:10
26 44 7 TA3051 Corne Schoeman 10km Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:35:29
27 56 7 TA3462 William Mbongolwane 10km Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:47:44
28 60 5 TA3482 Steyn Botha 10km Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:57:09
29 61 8 TA2482 Hannes Perold 10km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:32
30 64 1 TA2990 Hercle Van Biljon 10km Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:46
31 68 9 TA2434 Ryan Gibson 10km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:59
32 77 10 TA3008 Francois Van Hirtum 10km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:48
10km Run/Walk:Female [45]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0854 Joulene De La Porte 10km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:10
2 5 1 TRAIL12842 Jeanne' De Beer 10km Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:00:22
3 7 1 TA2470 Joanne Pieterse 10km Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:01:38
4 11 1 TA2451 Nelia Grobler 10km Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:28
5 14 2 TA2473 Lan� Blignaut 10km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:11:16
6 15 3 TA3024 Nicolene Schlimmer 10km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:14:03
7 16 2 TA2576 Bianca Muller 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:07
8 21 2 TA3033 Santie Rude 10km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:43
9 27 3 TA3056 Marinda Reynecke 10km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:52
10 29 2 TA3480 Naftileen Grobler 10km Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 01:28:08
11 31 4 TA2670 Getrude Du Toit 10km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:49
12 32 4 TA2466 Venette Bronner 10km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:29:52
13 34 3 TA2658 Nomfundo Ngcobo-mthembu 10km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:44
14 35 4 TA2483 Palesa Mkhize 10km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:13
15 38 1 TA2420 Rina Pretorius 10km Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:33:38
16 40 5 TA2902 Hannelie Weitsz 10km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:58
17 41 5 TA2966 An-charize Rude 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:14
18 42 6 TA3481 Lianie Minny 10km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:07
19 45 6 TA2563 Yolandie Schoeman 10km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:02
20 46 7 TA2436 Elaine Viljoen 10km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:30
21 47 2 TA2453 Sandra Kruger 10km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:39:03
22 48 5 TA2979 Bronwyn Kruger 10km Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:39:27
23 49 6 TA2974 Angeliqa Vorster 10km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:39:31
24 50 7 TA2940 Susan De Bruin 10km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:37
25 51 7 TA2632 Liania Grootendors 10km Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:43:21
26 52 8 TA3470 Francin Grootendors 10km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:31
27 53 9 TA2947 Thariena Schoeman 10km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:07
28 54 8 TA2516 Masala Mashaba 10km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:10
29 55 9 TA3054 Matshile Mokgwatjane 10km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:17
30 57 10 TA2960 Ronel De Klerk 10km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:09
31 58 10 TA3474 Serie Pretorius 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:13
32 59 3 TA2558 Lynette Berrange 10km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:53:48
33 62 11 TA2441 Marissa Genis 10km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:38
34 63 12 TA2954 Marzaan Perold 10km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:43
35 65 13 TA2686 Ellea Pitsi 10km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:45
36 66 14 TA2672 Noubeko Mahlanau 10km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:49
37 67 15 TA2903 Juanita Gibson 10km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:03:55
38 69 4 TA3488 Patricia Van Der Westhuizen 10km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:05:37
39 70 16 TA2447 Linda Morris 10km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:07:22
40 71 17 TA3494 Esbè Badenhorst 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:07:22
41 72 18 TA3006 Lecia Brits 10km Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:08:30
42 73 19 TA3032 Natashia Verwey 10km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:08:33
43 74 11 TA3498 Tshifhiwa Nemutudi 10km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:10:53
44 75 20 TA2967 Tshifhiwa Ramaliba 10km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:11:16
45 76 21 TA3068 Andrea Vanhitum 10km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:14:47
5km Run/Walk:Male [37]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0763 Francois Jacobs 5km Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:21:31
2 3 1 TA1169 Njabulo Kwapeng 5km Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:24:32
3 5 1 TA1179 Shane Gouldie 5km Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:26:28
4 7 1 TA1860 Simon Hartinger 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:06
5 11 2 TA2254 Henco Alberts 5km Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:28:42
6 12 1 TA2339 Jonty De La Hunt 5km Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:30:29
7 13 2 TA2210 Graham Brooking 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:44
8 17 1 TA2345 Jacobus Vivier 5km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:42
9 19 3 TA1114 Brett Cummings 5km Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:52
10 26 4 TA0727 Connan Negus 5km Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:59
11 34 2 TA1812 Johan Crafford 5km Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:37:10
12 36 2 TA0666 Stefan Combrink 5km Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:38:47
13 37 3 TA0682 Eugene Stander 5km Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:39:05
14 44 4 TA0809 Sean Kruger 5km Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:01
15 46 2 TA2299 Riaan Swart 5km Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:17
16 50 5 TA2132 Willem Jacobus Ras 5km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:31
17 60 6 TA0844 Werner Wilmot 5km Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:31
18 62 5 TA0823 Rikus Du Plessis 5km Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:54:13
19 64 3 TA1128 Gerrit Pieterse 5km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:31
20 66 1 TA2218 Jaoh Kruger 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:56:01
21 67 2 TA1035 Rousseau Basson 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:56:04
22 73 1 TA2204 Dirk Van Papendorp 5km Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:04
23 75 7 TA0713 Johan Marais 5km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:44
24 77 2 TA2152 Ofentse Ndlovu 5km Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:00:04
25 80 3 TA2273 William Francis Collatz 5km Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:16
26 81 3 TA1836 Karl Collatz 5km Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:00:19
27 83 6 TA1877 Jurie Snyman 5km Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:00:31
28 85 8 TA2156 Dijon Smit 5km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:15
29 88 3 TA2342 Daniel Basson 5km Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:03:26
30 89 9 TA2295 Chris Basson 5km Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:32
31 92 4 TA2290 Anthony Cousins 5km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:11
32 93 10 TA0836 Jaco Visser 5km Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:14
33 98 2 TA2312 Hermias Mostert 5km Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:05
34 102 11 TA1807 Tiaan Keyser 5km Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:56
35 103 5 TA0863 Lance Eder 5km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:24
36 106 6 TA0701 Martin Louw 5km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:45
37 109 4 TA1879 Xexier Geldenhuys 5km Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:18:43
5km Run/Walk:Female [77]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2293 Armand Vivier 5km Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:24:15
2 4 1 TA1111 Simone Jacobs 5km Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:25:51
3 6 1 TA2227 Elnari Breytenbach 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:56
4 8 1 TA2172 Tanya Hartinger 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:11
5 9 1 TA1174 Kenosi Kwapeng 5km Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:27:15
6 10 2 TA1801 Marthe-mari Rossouw 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:25
7 14 2 TA1882 Joanne Riley 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:01
8 15 3 TA1034 Emsie Fuhri 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:06
9 16 4 TA2141 Zandri Van Der Westhuizen 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:30
10 18 5 TA1037 Gail Cummings 5km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:48
11 20 1 TA1162 Ria Kloppers 5km Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:33:10
12 21 1 TA1017 Judith Schutte 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:38
13 22 2 TA1876 Rene Strydom 5km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:34:08
14 23 2 TA1072 Donne Breytenbach 5km Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:34:11
15 24 6 TA2305 Michelle Negus 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:45
16 25 2 TA2248 Zianthe Negus 5km Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 00:34:55
17 27 7 TA2161 Evelyn Rademeyer 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:25
18 28 3 TA1027 Tinette Brummer 5km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:35:42
19 29 3 TA2145 Nadine Celliers 5km Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:59
20 30 2 TA0774 Adanna Van Der Merwe 5km Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:36:08
21 31 4 TA0645 Peter Jay 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:58
22 32 5 TA0857 Mandy Jay 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:05
23 33 6 TA1837 Isabella Crafford 5km Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:08
24 35 7 TA0866 Shauna Costley 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:19
25 38 8 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:02
26 39 4 TA2108 Johane Jordaan 5km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:16
27 40 5 TA1130 Catherine Van Schalk Wyk 5km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:39
28 41 9 TRAIL12173 Nicki Bradfield 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:45
29 42 3 TA2972 Annalize Jacobs 5km Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:41:15
30 43 10 TA1045 Chantal Kruger 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:00
31 45 8 TA2121 Colette Swart 5km Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:14
32 47 2 TA2214 Megan Ollermanti 5km Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:43:40
33 48 9 TA2153 Tanya Oellermann 5km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:45
34 49 4 TA0861 Sue Pretorius 5km Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:44:13
35 51 11 TA2124 Nicolette Ras 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:34
36 52 10 TA2252 Ronel Pienaar 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:54
37 53 5 TA1187 Caroline Malauzat 5km Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:48:09
38 54 1 TA1175 Caroline Maslo 5km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:12
39 55 12 TA1873 Tanya Schoeman 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:17
40 56 11 TA1832 S.h. Liggett 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:44
41 57 12 TA2269 R. Van Der Merwe 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:47
42 58 13 TA2243 Christien Vivier 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:51
43 59 3 TA2149 Christine Cousins 5km Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:48:54
44 61 13 TA2130 Chantelle Enslin 5km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:34
45 63 6 TA1068 Kayla Du Toit 5km Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:54:16
46 65 14 TA1030 Lana Pieterse 5km Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:37
47 68 6 TA0847 Trudie Buys-du Plessis 5km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:56:34
48 69 7 TA0608 Natasha Schutte 5km Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:56:49
49 70 8 TA0739 Catherine Green 5km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:58:01
50 71 2 TA1029 Selome Van Papendorp 5km Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:14
51 72 15 TA2285 Leanne Webster 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:45
52 74 16 TA2119 Leanne Marx 5km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:21
53 76 17 TA1887 Madelein Marais 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:59
54 78 7 TA1813 Hannelie Collatz 5km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:00:07
55 79 8 TA1900 Lettie Raboshakga 5km Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:00:13
56 82 9 TA2314 Francis Collatz 5km Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:00:27
57 84 14 TA2146 Mapule Lathane 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:08
58 86 10 TA0755 Heike Meyer 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:02:02
59 87 9 TA0992 Durita Erasmus 5km Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:02:45
60 90 15 TA0732 Ira Basson 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:34
61 91 16 TA1816 Anesta Engelbrecht 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:37
62 94 17 TA1199 Bernadette Visser 5km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:16
63 95 11 TA1863 Shareen Oosthuizen 5km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:04:21
64 96 18 TA0637 Annalien Smit 5km Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:03
65 97 4 TA0782 Gaby Smit 5km Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:05:07
66 99 19 TA1888 Shirley Rudd 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:10
67 100 20 TA2157 Corne Mostert 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:42
68 101 21 TA1132 Natasha Keyser 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:53
69 104 22 TA1065 Cheryl Eder 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:25
70 105 18 TA2115 Sane Louw 5km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:42
71 107 23 TA2221 Laura Granger 5km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:58
72 108 19 TA1850 Liesel Geldenhuys 5km Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:40
73 110 12 TA2937 Merciale Swannepoel 5km Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:19:50
74 111 5 TA2166 Mika Prozesky 5km Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:23:14
75 112 24 TA2240 Hermarie Prozesky 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:16
76 113 6 TA1886 Lytjie Cousinis 5km Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:23:19
77 114 25 TA0692 Inge Cousins 5km Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:22
2km Run/Walk:Male [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0204 Willem Visser 2km Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:24:07
2 5 1 TA0356 Marinus Schutte 2km Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:52
3 8 1 TA0525 Adam Du Toit 2km Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:44:58
4 11 2 TA1692 Oliver Fr�hling 2km Run/Walk Male 2 Under 11 00:50:52
5 15 2 TA1752 Ruan Verwey 2km Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:16
2km Run/Walk:Female [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL11537 Joey Cloete 2km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:12:08
2 2 1 TA1653 Francois Vivier 2km Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 00:17:09
3 4 1 TA0369 Anerike Schutte 2km Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:29:48
4 6 2 TA0337 Shirley Marx 2km Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:55
5 7 1 TA1768 Paige Carter 2km Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:43:22
6 9 1 TA1617 Susan Carter 2km Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:44
7 10 1 TA0318 Michaela Fr�hling 2km Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:46
8 12 2 TA1622 Vida Botha 2km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:28
9 13 3 TA0033 Liezel Lennox 2km Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:31
10 14 4 TA0331 Esmarie Ehlers 2km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:15