Results : Copperleaf Golf Course : Jackal Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 7th November 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [29]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1175 Jacobus Claasen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:53
2 2 1 TA2172 Dave Tredrea 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:43:57
3 3 2 TA2115 Mc Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:46
4 4 3 TA2132 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:49
5 5 1 TRAIL12483 Leon Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:08
6 6 2 TA0754 Conrad Langerman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:27
7 7 1 TA2240 Werner Jakoby 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:37
8 8 4 TA0655 Jean-baptist Dabezies 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:58
9 9 3 TA0608 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:59
10 12 2 TA2273 Andre Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:55:15
11 13 5 TA2156 Rhynhardt De Ridder 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:34
12 15 4 TA1816 Nyaweleni Tshifularo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:02
13 17 6 TA2252 Chris Holt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:01
14 18 5 TA1169 Johan De Lange 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:22
15 21 7 TA2210 Nick Pitro 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:11
16 22 3 TA1199 Vic Pitro 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:59:16
17 26 6 TA1179 Tobie Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:15
18 28 1 TA2312 Ridwaan Fakir 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:08:07
19 30 2 TA1882 Sebastian Jokoby 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:11:47
20 31 8 TA1822 David Buchalter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:57
21 32 4 TA1111 Hans Joythe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:15:24
22 33 2 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:39
23 36 5 TRAIL10849 Anton Reyneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:19:13
24 38 3 TRAIL10843 Alan Buckley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:00
25 41 7 TA2314 Paulopaulo Pereira 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:34
26 46 3 TA1033 Fulufhelo Kutama 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:38:03
27 49 4 TA1824 Dean Mccleland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:03
28 51 6 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:40:03
29 54 5 TA2248 Manie Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:44:10
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 10 1 TA1807 Ann-katharin Waltraud 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:54:40
2 11 1 TA2293 Seena Azmuth 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:13
3 14 2 TA1035 Nicole Mey 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:56
4 16 3 TA2339 Mariette Dry 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:27
5 19 4 TA2157 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:24
6 20 5 TRAIL12484 Anita Blount 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:27
7 23 1 TA1029 Lusi Tshibangu 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:31
8 24 6 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:41
9 25 7 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:13
10 27 2 TA1836 Malgosia Kijko 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:01
11 29 2 TA2243 Julia Zintner 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:10:23
12 34 8 TA1801 Alida Van Blerk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:23
13 35 9 TA2269 Linda Bruwer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:26
14 37 3 TA2218 Manthona Mashangoane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:46
15 39 1 TA0806 Elizabeth Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:21:58
16 40 10 TA2124 Sophysophy Tlhabadira 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:30
17 42 4 TA1846 Mokgethoa Makola 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:15
18 43 5 TA2152 Masala Mashaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:21
19 44 11 TRAIL12854 Michele Gleave 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:26
20 45 6 TRAIL10259 Joan Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:26
21 47 7 TA1873 Tsegofasto Kutama 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:05
22 48 12 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:03
23 50 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:40:03
24 52 1 TA2295 Dot Johnson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:10
25 53 3 TRAIL10214 Elsa Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:42:02
26 55 2 TA0836 Lana Bosch 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:44:10
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0258 Lee Mitchell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:23:35
2 2 1 TA0251 Francois Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:25:32
3 4 1 TA0151 Tristan Svoboda 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:25:49
4 6 1 TA0328 Shane Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:26:56
5 7 2 TA0310 Willem Obbes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:27:05
6 9 2 TA1726 Martin Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:13
7 10 1 TA0126 Marcos Monteiro 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:27:48
8 11 1 TA0332 Andre Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:28:15
9 12 3 TA0573 Dean Pereira 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:15
10 13 3 TA1613 Grant Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:29:36
11 14 1 TA1636 Vojta Svoboda 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:39
12 18 2 TA0173 Ryan Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:30:58
13 19 4 TA0404 Hanno Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:04
14 20 2 TA0537 Mark Elliot 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:12
15 23 3 TA1808 Lufuno Ramoyada 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:03
16 28 5 TA0391 Deon Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:03
17 30 6 TRAIL12895 Robbie Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:31
18 32 4 TRAIL12985 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:35:15
19 37 7 TA0302 Bryan Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:19
20 38 8 TA0588 Jacques Mooij 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:21
21 43 5 TRAIL12095 Michael Brand 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:38:02
22 46 9 TA0195 Michel Batista 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:10
23 49 1 TA0494 Michael Mooij 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:42:28
24 51 6 TA0295 Emile Viviers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:43:05
25 56 10 TA0077 Zaakir Salajee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:38
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [36]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA0479 Alexis Mowatt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:25:38
2 5 1 TA0285 Kerry Foxall 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:04
3 8 1 TA0245 Simone Howarth 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:09
4 15 1 TA1691 Minette Plaatjies 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:30:08
5 16 2 TA1573 Tracy Wightman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:30:51
6 17 2 TA0472 Vanessa Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:54
7 21 3 TA0356 Sheryl Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:36
8 22 2 TA0322 Tanya Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:31:41
9 24 4 TA0240 Lerato Rabothata 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:23
10 25 1 TA0443 Abigail Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:32:28
11 26 2 TA0713 Amanda Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:31
12 27 5 TA1617 Carla Mancini 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:43
13 29 6 TA0539 Cyndy Obbes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:26
14 31 2 TA0576 Tanith Svoboda 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:34:38
15 33 3 TA1566 Madelize Visagie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:21
16 34 3 TA0365 Anri Greyling 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:01
17 35 4 TA0051 Akona Ntsele 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:10
18 36 5 TA1876 Alicia Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:19
19 39 6 TA1650 Yvonne Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:47
20 40 7 TA1625 Odette Elaine Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:50
21 41 7 TA0168 Glizelle Langerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:52
22 42 3 TA1680 Christa Geyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:38:00
23 44 8 TA0337 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:30
24 45 8 TA0294 Angie Huyser 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:59
25 47 9 TA0529 Hezanje Batista 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:13
26 48 3 TA1735 Miela Mooij 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 00:42:21
27 50 10 TA1699 Ashleigh Mooij 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:39
28 52 9 TA0282 Eureka Viviers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:08
29 53 4 TA1797 Estelle Opperman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:43:11
30 54 4 TA0087 Elrieke Opperman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:43:14
31 55 5 TA0209 Elandre Opperman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 00:43:20
32 57 11 TA0378 Nicole Pereira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:27
33 58 12 TA2246 Patrica Mukwevho 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:35
34 59 13 TA0379 Melinda Mukwevho 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:26
35 60 1 TA0242 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:22
36 61 14 TA1467 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:26