Results : Rietvlei Dam : RietvleiTrail Series on Sunday @ 08:00, 6th May 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [47]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1825 Viljee Jonker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:31
2 2 2 TA0686 Thomas Mangena 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:57
3 3 1 TRAIL12385 Gerhard Beukes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:45
4 4 2 TA2153 Jurg Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:36
5 5 1 TA0773 Wouter Heijbroek 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:45:52
6 6 2 TA0823 Brendan Blackbeard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:46:34
7 7 3 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:57
8 8 3 TA0847 Billy Palk 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:45
9 9 4 TA2159 Jaco Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:19
10 10 1 TA1184 Michael Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:49:54
11 11 4 TA1176 Chris Easthorpe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:02
12 12 3 TA1043 Sello Tseko 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:50:12
13 13 5 TA1749 Neels Grobbelaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:40
14 15 6 TA1830 Christiaan Maree 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:16
15 18 5 TA1808 Gerhard Bester 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:27
16 20 1 TA2132 Neill Truter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:54:39
17 21 6 TA1034 Xian Wang Wu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:52
18 22 7 TA1037 Jason Sturzenegger 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:52
19 23 8 TA0632 Wikus Visser 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:55
20 24 7 TA1033 Andrew Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:28
21 25 8 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:43
22 26 9 TA2125 Rene Malan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:20
23 31 1 TA2232 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:36
24 33 10 TA0863 Andreas Wiesueu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:39
25 35 9 TA0633 Johan Schoeman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:18
26 36 2 TA1044 Fanie Naude 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:01:23
27 37 11 TA1039 Gavin Schroeder 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:30
28 38 10 TA1891 Nick Kok 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:44
29 39 11 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:39
30 41 4 TA1882 Bate Hoblitz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:03:46
31 42 12 TA2248 Rory Odendaal 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:10
32 44 13 TA0666 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:42
33 45 14 TA1886 Ricardo Da Paixao 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:47
34 46 2 TRAIL10759 Allen West 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:58
35 47 12 TA0714 Craig Spalding 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:05
36 49 15 TRAIL11696 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:00
37 52 3 TA1874 Terence Gregory 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:06:23
38 54 16 TA0725 Tumisho Maduane 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:06
39 56 17 TA1118 Hubri Bruynta3338 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:15
40 58 13 TA0711 Richard Stirland 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:03
41 64 5 TA1154 Duvan Landsberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:11:36
42 72 3 TA2293 Wally Palk 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:16
43 78 14 TA1801 Daryl Viljoen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:16
44 79 4 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:18:27
45 85 4 TRAIL12320 Trevor Smythe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:22
46 96 15 TA1163 Frans Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:24
47 102 16 TA2204 Renier Jansen Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:28
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [59]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 14 1 TA1836 Natalie Sanders 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:52:42
2 16 1 TA0803 Lise Smuts 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:53:32
3 17 1 TA2147 Gardiol Bester 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:25
4 19 2 TA1104 Feliciae Ntsitsi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:54:30
5 27 1 TA2161 Elmien Lombard 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:25
6 28 2 TA1828 Elne Jonker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:26
7 29 3 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:52
8 30 2 TA1046 Magda Postma 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:05
9 32 4 TA2209 Arlene Weber 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:37
10 34 3 TA0751 Bernitta Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:52
11 40 5 TA0315 Mari Bester 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:00
12 43 4 TA0997 Tania Van Peer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:35
13 48 3 TRAIL10269 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:05:59
14 50 5 TA0651 Elisheva Levinsohn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:12
15 51 2 TA2122 Eileen O'connor 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:06:20
16 53 6 TRAIL12328 Natasha Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:56
17 55 3 TA1863 Audrey Viljoen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:07:31
18 57 4 TA2128 Jenece Rowe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:08:41
19 59 1 TA1174 Rita Konig 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:36
20 60 5 TA0787 Callyn Bowler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:10:54
21 61 7 TA1888 Marleen Townsend 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:58
22 62 4 TA1852 Valerie Geldenhuys 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:11:14
23 63 6 TRAIL12441 Chrisna Oosthuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:16
24 65 7 TA2172 Wilna Meiring 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:17
25 66 8 TA1812 Gardial Potgieter 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:19
26 67 5 TRAIL10777 Doreen Nell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:13:32
27 68 9 TA2244 Silvana Carraggi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:12
28 69 8 TRAIL12330 Candice Van Dyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:18
29 70 10 TA0849 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:20
30 71 6 TA2307 Brittany De Andrade 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:14:38
31 73 9 TA1107 Hilda Mostert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:58
32 74 10 TA0627 Cara Lee 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:01
33 75 2 TA1105 Joan Matthew 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:27
34 76 11 TA2299 Cornelle Dewar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:37
35 77 7 TA1112 Mv Sokol 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:18:04
36 80 6 TA2320 Magda Vermaak 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:18:28
37 81 11 TRAIL12444 Dawn Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:31
38 82 8 TA2155 Raeesa Ganchi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:19:34
39 83 3 TA1156 Mariet Louw 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:53
40 84 12 TA2143 Gabrielle Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:55
41 86 12 TA1861 Wendy Spalding 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:50
42 87 13 TA2295 Anneri Le Roux 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:18
43 88 7 TA1048 Dawn Fryer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:27:24
44 89 9 TA1814 Tumelo Mahange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:27:31
45 90 14 TA1165 Phumla Ngwenya 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:42
46 91 15 TA0996 Pamela Mashaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:58
47 92 8 TA2331 Ronel Le Roux 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:29:44
48 93 16 TRAIL12445 Carlene Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:41
49 94 13 TA1818 Sarah Schneeberger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:12
50 95 14 TA1177 Sarah Hanson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:18
51 97 15 TA2180 Inge Kun 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:25
52 98 9 TRAIL10337 Diane Garrard 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:45:46
53 99 10 TA2240 Diane Banks 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:45:48
54 100 17 TA0728 Avashni Dass 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:00
55 101 16 TA2110 Madeline Du Bruyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:00
56 103 10 TA0659 Jolene Hattingh 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:50:30
57 104 11 TA2166 Clarissa Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:54:20
58 105 17 TA2215 Dedri Coetzer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:25
59 106 18 TA2305 Marissa Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:54:29
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [50]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0339 Ruben Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:21:59
2 3 1 TRAIL10690 Dian Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:23:37
3 5 1 TA0426 C Line Linde 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:25:32
4 6 2 TA0180 Leon Truter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:26:48
5 8 1 TA0179 Carel Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:43
6 9 2 TA0080 Denton Bronkhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:28:45
7 11 1 TRAIL10003 Shane Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:29:58
8 14 3 TA1665 Matthew Fry 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:30:17
9 17 3 TA0191 Regardt Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:30:58
10 18 1 TA1604 Lee Herrmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:41
11 22 2 TA1780 Sw Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:11
12 23 2 TRAIL11247 Andrew Saville 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:15
13 25 3 TA1681 Paul Van Dyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:41
14 29 4 TRAIL12462 Gareth Saville 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:33:03
15 30 4 TA0416 Darron Hendrickse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:11
16 31 5 TA0357 Desmond Fry 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:38
17 33 6 TA0508 Validum Agamburram 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:07
18 35 4 TA0203 Martin Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:34:46
19 36 2 TRAIL12439 Derek Nell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:35:02
20 39 3 TA1550 Phillip Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:35:44
21 42 4 TA0147 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:36:36
22 43 7 TA1655 Sybrand Kirsten 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:43
23 45 8 TA0211 Kevin Gilbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:29
24 51 3 TRAIL12326 Rijako Meintjes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:01
25 56 2 TA0196 Ethan Hendrickse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:40:45
26 57 4 TA0002 Thavi Ellary 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:50
27 60 1 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:53
28 64 5 TA1617 Ruan Greeff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:06
29 65 3 TA1768 Mills Van Nierkerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 00:42:09
30 70 9 TA1017 Kenneth Ntombela 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:44
31 71 5 TRAIL11238 Nathan Saville 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:42:46
32 76 6 TA0318 Justin Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:43:46
33 77 7 TA0234 Thian Grobbelaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:44:05
34 78 4 TA0229 Keagan Putter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:45:13
35 85 10 TA1700 Tania Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:49
36 86 11 TA0192 Jacques Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:53
37 87 2 TA0185 Andries Roesch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:56
38 89 3 TA0404 Christo Geldenhuys 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:42
39 90 4 TRAIL10642 Johan Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:14
40 92 5 TA0189 Walter Smuts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:51:31
41 93 5 TA0311 Jahann Van Den Heever 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:33
42 99 5 TA0042 Martin Schermers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:54:19
43 102 6 TA0428 Ben Human 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:24
44 111 5 TA0397 Nathan Laney 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:59:24
45 112 7 TA1765 Wayne Laney 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:25
46 113 12 TA1527 Kasper Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:43
47 116 6 TA1572 Hein Stander 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:01:22
48 119 7 TA0392 Nic Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:07:00
49 133 6 TA0276 Joseph Viney 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:17:18
50 134 7 TA0365 Den Viney 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 4 Under 11 01:17:52
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [89]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0376 Ewan Postma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:21:43
2 4 1 TA0472 Tian Postma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:24:30
3 7 1 TA0356 Izaldi-lee Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:28:39
4 10 2 TA0332 Luzche Greeff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:29:56
5 12 1 TA1552 Adre Linde 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:30:01
6 13 2 TA0324 Mieka Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:30:04
7 15 2 TA0124 Denise Nelson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:30:21
8 16 1 TA1650 Karmelle Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:52
9 19 2 TA0279 Irma Dreyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:48
10 20 1 TA0440 Amanda Jane Plowes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:00
11 21 2 TA0087 Karen Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:32:04
12 24 2 TA0415 Elmarie Van Dyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:37
13 26 3 TA1179 Malissa Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:54
14 27 3 TA0421 Chuzel Greeff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:32:58
15 28 3 TA0425 Lisinda Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:00
16 32 4 TA0096 Porcia Petersen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:45
17 34 5 TA0030 Carike Van Dyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:42
18 37 3 TA0476 Roche Gilbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:35:07
19 38 4 TA0313 Marinda Potgieter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:35
20 40 4 TA0122 Ilone Van Dyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:35:47
21 41 1 TRAIL12359 Linda Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:35:52
22 44 5 TA1610 Sunet Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:03
23 46 6 TA0545 Bernadene Bouwer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:32
24 47 7 TRAIL10635 Kim Siddall 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:01
25 48 4 TA0232 Anja Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:39:43
26 49 6 TA1775 Elizma Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:46
27 50 8 TA0369 Carmen Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:47
28 52 2 TA0283 Margriet Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:40:17
29 53 3 TRAIL13008 Sonja Petzer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:40:24
30 54 3 TA0414 Bernalee Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:40:26
31 55 7 TA0262 Marlein Greeff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:40
32 58 5 TA1671 Simonay Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:41:51
33 59 9 TA0388 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:52
34 61 6 TA1697 Megan Potgieter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:41:55
35 62 4 TRAIL12853 Junita Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:41:58
36 63 4 TA0380 Joy Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:42:00
37 66 10 TA0258 Annette Mills 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:10
38 67 8 TA0468 Anina Hendrickse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:12
39 68 7 TA0325 Batya Gilbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:42:14
40 69 5 TA0260 Kayla Brinkcate 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:42:21
41 72 11 TA0381 Martelie Laney 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:08
42 73 12 TA0527 Ronell Van Niekerk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:33
43 74 9 TA0204 Celeste Ackerman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:36
44 75 13 TA1593 Lucinda Evert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:39
45 79 14 TA1734 Dina Herrmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:28
46 80 15 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:18
47 81 1 TA1715 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:28
48 82 16 TA0284 Adele Van Staden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:35
49 83 5 TA0375 Zandile Mokgatle 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:46:41
50 84 10 TA0490 Tina Schermers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:27
51 88 6 TA0286 Wilma Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:48:58
52 91 7 TA1799 Janetta Malan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:51:28
53 94 11 TA0554 Suzette Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:35
54 95 12 TA0269 Ronelle Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:37
55 96 17 TA0570 Adele Higgs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:09
56 97 18 TA1785 Nicole Alderson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:12
57 98 6 TA0358 Danielle Brinkcate 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:53:18
58 100 13 TA0233 Lorraine Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:59
59 101 19 TA0417 Andrea Zeelie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:21
60 103 14 TA0171 Alta Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:31
61 104 20 TA0181 Heleen Badenhorts 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:34
62 105 5 TA0573 Noelene Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:55:36
63 106 2 TA0320 Roma Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:59
64 107 6 TA0359 Nadine Wubbeling 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:57:37
65 108 21 TA0398 Sunette Bronkhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:38
66 109 15 TA0574 Mandisa Mandi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:50
67 110 22 TRAIL10714 Janet Renou 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:52
68 114 16 TA0306 Claire Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:45
69 115 8 TA0266 Elrika Cronje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:01:20
70 117 17 TA0401 Pumin Mzizi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:39
71 118 9 TRAIL12642 Dini Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:05:07
72 120 3 TA0575 Gloria Wegner 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:12
73 121 18 TA0214 Mandy Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:16
74 122 23 TA1467 Dae Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:37
75 123 8 TA0247 Dason Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 2 Under 11 01:07:38
76 124 9 TA0033 Dae-leigh Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:07:45
77 125 10 TA0227 Daniellla De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:08:52
78 126 11 TA0198 Jaimee De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:09:01
79 127 24 TA0464 Elizabeth Moore 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:09
80 128 12 TA0596 Hayley Boezaart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:09:18
81 129 25 TA0390 Rosalie Boezaart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:20
82 130 26 TA0458 Nicole Matheson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:34
83 131 10 TA0515 Juanita Matheson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:09:38
84 132 27 TA0085 Jiao Tang 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:09
85 135 28 TA0125 Samantha Viney 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:54
86 136 11 TA1787 Sue Usher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:17:59
87 137 12 TA0251 Kim Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:18:20
88 138 29 TA0245 Kelly-ann Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:21
89 139 7 TA1120 Isabelle Spalding 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 01:24:02