Results : Smuts Irene River : Voters run/walk Irene river on Monday @ 07:00, 1st November 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3465 Werner Kriel 15km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:55:13
10km:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2541 Stephen Bray 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:49
2 6 2 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:10
3 9 3 TA3402 Jannie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 02:05:03
4 11 1 TRAIL20177 Neil Manson 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 02:06:26
10km:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2597 Jeanne Havinga 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:15
2 2 1 TA2867 Sonika Prinsloo 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:07
3 3 2 TA2898 Landa Du Preez 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:55
4 5 2 TA3173 Adri Van Heerden 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:28
5 7 1 TRAIL20296 Lyndy Bray 10km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:11
6 8 3 TRAIL20277 Amanda Fairley 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:05
7 10 2 TA2925 Marie Janse Van Rensburg 10km Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 02:05:05
8 12 1 TRAIL20176 Lynne Manson 10km Female 54 Master (50-59) 02:06:33
9 13 4 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:08:30
5km:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1787 Jaco Prinsloo 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:07
2 5 1 TRAIL20226 Willie Theron 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:30
3 6 1 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:44:49
4 10 1 TA3121 Herman Koen 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:57:09
5 12 1 TA0904 Saihesan Naidoo 5km Male 12 12 to 15 01:05:22
6 14 2 TA1249 Deena Naidoo 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:26
7 16 1 TA2733 Shane Gouldie 5km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:12
5km:Female [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1024 Gerda Mynharedt 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:30:13
2 3 1 TRAIL20225 Jacqueline Theron 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:25
3 4 1 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:42:46
4 7 2 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:28
5 8 3 TRAIL20071 Karen Koch 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:41
6 9 4 TA1906 Adele Koen 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:06
7 11 1 TA2877 Joanita Dambisya 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:45
8 13 1 TA1502 Thiya Naidoo 5km Female 6 Under 11 01:05:25
9 15 5 TA2164 Jessica Naidoo 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:01
10 17 2 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:18
11 18 1 TA0487 Tayla Korb 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:10:08