Results : The Big Red Barn : Bravecto Tick or Treat Bark Run/Walk on Saturday @ 08:00, 27th October 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run /walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2471 Charles Orsmond 10km Trail Run /walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:36
2 2 1 TA2919 Ian Cameron 10km Trail Run /walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:06:01
10km Trail Run /walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2986 Jessica De Musso 10km Trail Run /walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:34
2 4 1 TA2545 Regan Demos 10km Trail Run /walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:59
3 5 1 TA3440 Tayla Van Brakel 10km Trail Run /walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 02:01:08
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [23]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1016 Leander Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:29:34
2 3 1 TA1165 Shane Gouldie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:32:20
3 5 2 TA2248 Nashlin Pather 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:07
4 8 1 TA0701 Johannes Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:01
5 13 3 TA2204 Andre Vivier 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:52:07
6 14 4 TA1031 Wj Vermeulen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:53:33
7 19 2 TA1177 Riaan Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:56
8 21 5 TA0995 Ruan Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:03
9 22 6 TA2232 Deon Van Loggerenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:10
10 24 1 TA0795 Logan Seymour 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:56:25
11 25 1 TA2309 Jason Seymour 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:29
12 26 1 TA0803 Ethan Seymour 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:56:31
13 27 1 TA2128 Trevor James 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:56:44
14 29 3 TA1853 Danie Piennaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:08
15 32 2 TA1867 Edward Cameron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:59:25
16 35 3 TA0841 Hannes Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:20
17 36 7 TA2311 Jacques Ehlers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:02:37
18 39 4 TA1034 Andries De La Porte 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:04:57
19 41 4 TA1846 Richard Hunter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:52
20 43 2 TA2293 Christopher Schwagele 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:32
21 45 1 TA0717 Hein Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:44
22 53 5 TA2115 Lance Eder 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:57
23 61 2 TA2249 Hermias Mostert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:29
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [41]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1199 Cherylene Hogan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:51
2 4 1 TA1047 Rinel Mclaren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:00
3 6 2 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:10
4 7 3 TA1024 Alicia Crerar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:50
5 9 4 TA2222 Ruby Bothma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:09
6 10 5 TA1121 Charlene Gribble 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:56
7 11 6 TA1105 Lizelle Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:22
8 12 2 TA0768 Susan Greyling 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:52:02
9 15 3 TA2150 Carmen Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:53:48
10 16 4 TA0863 Clarise Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:53:53
11 17 7 TA2156 Dianne Seymour 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:20
12 18 1 TA2312 Liz Malan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:54:27
13 20 1 TA2252 Colette Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:57
14 23 5 TA1063 Scharnee Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:56:18
15 28 8 TA1038 Tanya James 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:59
16 30 1 TA2250 Liliana De Musso 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:49
17 31 2 TA2153 Jalene Cameron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:59:07
18 33 6 TA0848 Carla Cameron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:59:32
19 34 9 TA1886 Magdalena Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:16
20 37 7 TA1817 Janine Dames 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:02:41
21 38 10 TA0815 Joulene De La Porte 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:40
22 40 11 TA0665 Marlise Breedt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:01
23 42 2 TA0849 Teresa Hunter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:55
24 44 12 TA2318 Nicky Schwagele 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:34
25 46 13 TA2273 Natasha Rizzo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:58
26 47 3 TA0618 Savita Valla 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:12:01
27 48 2 TA0674 Rita Sephton 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:01
28 49 8 TA1027 Danielle Winterbottom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:13:21
29 50 3 TA0847 Michelle Winterbottom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:24
30 51 1 TA1103 Amy De Sas Kropiwnicki 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:13:30
31 52 14 TA0709 Ling De Sas Kropiwnicki 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:34
32 54 15 TA1062 Cheryl Eder 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:01
33 55 9 TA0794 Christa Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:18:28
34 56 4 TA0839 Johannie Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:20:29
35 57 16 TA0836 Mariet Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:01
36 58 1 TA1161 Jennifer De Sas Kropiwnicki 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:22:05
37 59 17 TA2160 Shirley Rudd 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:02
38 60 18 TA2295 Corne Mostert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:06
39 62 4 TA2125 Mariza Carmen Tyrrell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:11
40 63 19 TA1822 Adél De Haast 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:34
41 64 10 TA1879 Ashleigh Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:32:38
2km Trail Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0047 Johan Crafford 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:22:36
2 10 1 TA0376 Stephen Sewell 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:44
3 11 1 TA0311 Jan Jones 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:49
4 13 1 TRAIL13080 Byran Botha 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:34:06
5 18 2 TA0087 Gerrit-jan Albers 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:54
6 20 2 TA0213 Dewaldt Potgieter 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:44:28
7 21 2 TA1737 Daan Nel 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:11
8 25 2 TA0184 Andrew Viljoen 2km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:58:11
2km Trail Run/Walk:Female [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL11537 Joey Cloete 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:23:30
2 3 1 TA2209 Jamie Hunter 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:26:13
3 4 1 TA1582 Isabella Crafford 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:05
4 5 1 TA1583 Sue Pretorius 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:30:09
5 6 1 TA1768 Andren Sewdell 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:59
6 7 1 TA0218 Elouise Van Zyl 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:33:27
7 8 2 TA0447 Anya Naude 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:33:31
8 9 1 TA1697 Monique Albers 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:33:42
9 12 3 TA1548 Mikayla Albers 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:33:52
10 14 2 TRAIL10121 Liesle Joubert 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:10
11 15 2 TRAIL13079 Danielle Joubert 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:34:15
12 16 3 TA0587 Luane Jones 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:27
13 17 2 TA0421 Emsie Albers 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:48
14 19 3 TA1693 Megan Van Wyk 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:44:21
15 22 4 TA0471 Linda Henning 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:15
16 23 1 TA0171 Wernice Jones 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:48:19
17 24 2 TA0264 Riana Marx 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:58:08
18 26 3 TA0161 Liezl Du Plessis 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:10
19 27 2 TA1787 Zoe Du Plessis 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 4 Under 11 01:06:13
20 28 3 TA0147 Lisa Du Plessis 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:06:16
21 29 4 TA0185 Alenka Fitzpatrick 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:12:10
22 30 4 TA0344 Michelle Fitzpatrick 2km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:13