Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Runwalk and Ride on Thursday @ 15:55, 23rd September 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2181 Danita Le Grange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:45:20
2 4 1 TRAIL20451 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:54
3 9 2 TA2375 Pravitha Moodley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:21
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20103 Bridget Wiid 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:09
2 4 2 TA2351 Brenda Bleiker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:22
3 5 1 TA2387 Isebella Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:44:55
4 6 1 TRAIL20156 Georgina Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:45:30
5 8 3 TRAIL11227 Natascha Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:13
6 9 4 TA2397 Charlotte Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:23
7 12 1 TA1992 Ann Bender 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:19
8 13 5 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:50
9 14 2 TA2141 Laura Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:00
10 15 6 TRAIL12765 Jeannette Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:32
11 17 7 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:52
12 18 2 TA2156 Ane Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:15:53
13 19 1 TA2255 Macaela Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 01:18:26
14 20 2 TA2146 Melanie Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:18:28
15 21 3 TA1876 Natasha Coelho 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:32
Night ride 33km:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1950 Francois Du Preez Night ride 33km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:18
2 2 1 TA2201 Willem Du Preez Night ride 33km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:57
Night Ride 22k:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20718 Sean Webber Night Ride 22k Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:27:52
Night Ride 12k:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1975 Shane Gouldie Night Ride 12k Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:31:15
2 2 1 TA2002 Kasper Brits Night Ride 12k Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:58
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2093 Eddie Kriel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:09
2 3 1 TA2037 Grant Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:03:30
3 5 2 TA1972 Wessel Vermeulen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:04
4 6 1 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:37
5 7 1 TA2039 Johan Vermaak 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:41:19
6 8 2 TA2007 Arno Moller 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:41:23
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2388 Andre Wagenaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:10
2 3 1 TA2072 Johan Smuts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:56
3 7 2 TA1944 Alex Urban 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:44
4 10 1 TA2189 Tinus Delport 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:50:26
5 11 2 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:50:50
6 16 1 TA1948 Jacques Odendaal 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 01:09:33