Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Saturday @ 06:00, 11th September 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12956 Louis Beneke 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:29:30
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 02:02:55
2 3 1 TA2201 Mona Gouws 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:07:55
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1948 Innocent Chibvongodze 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:51
2 2 1 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:29
3 3 1 TA2400 Conrad Acker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:07:45
4 5 2 TRAIL10832 Rynhard Beneke 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:28
5 8 1 TA2372 Ruandro Minnaar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:14:42
6 10 1 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:42
7 11 2 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:32
8 12 2 TA2075 Alan Brewis 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:26:07
9 19 2 TA2348 Sicelo Vilakati 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:24:00
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1829 Jeanne De Waal 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:00
2 6 2 TA1997 Cornelle Dewar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:37
3 7 1 TA2215 Cheney Acker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:14:40
4 9 1 TA2047 Marie Jansen Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:02
5 13 3 TA2032 Candice Van Biljon 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:09
6 14 4 TA1929 Mia Doman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:10
7 15 5 TA2235 Witness Mokwana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:14
8 16 1 TA2208 Moira Cronje 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:30:43
9 17 2 TRAIL20277 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:47
10 18 2 TA2255 Nandipha Gqibithole 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:24:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2199 Jacques Blignaut 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:53
2 2 1 TA2092 Henry Maritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:36:01
3 3 2 TA2280 Michael Maritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:36:25
4 6 1 TA2396 Pierre Maritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:10
5 7 1 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:27
6 9 3 TA2389 Rikus Kloppers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:45:44
7 11 2 TA1902 Lehlogonolo Mothapo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:24
8 16 4 TA1907 Stefanus Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:05:28
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1981 Michelle Cronje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:02
2 5 2 TA2093 Megan Lombard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:05
3 8 1 TA1928 Olga Maritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:57
4 10 1 TA2388 Marinda Maritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:46:11
5 12 2 TRAIL20340 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:48
6 13 3 TA2034 Lieve De Rooster 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:44
7 14 2 TRAIL20037 Graham Hutchins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:59:41
8 15 3 TRAIL20006 Lesley Hutchins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:59:43
9 17 1 TA2232 Alice Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:05:29
10 18 1 TA1950 Kate Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:05:31
11 19 4 TA2258 Cathrina Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:34
12 20 1 TRAIL20470 Laura Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:23
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2246 Willem Pieterse 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:21:54
2 2 1 TA2198 Willem Pieterse 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:21:57
3 3 1 TA2189 Werner De Swardt 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:11
4 4 2 TA1910 Xavier De Swardt 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:40:13
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2391 Nadine De Swardt 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:17
2 6 1 TA1926 Leila De Swardt 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:40:21