Results : Serengeti Golf Club : K-Way Serengeti Night Run/Walk on Friday @ 19:00, 4th May 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2660 Frans-louis Van Greunen 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:11
2 3 1 TRAIL10651 Kevin Mill 15km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:19
3 4 2 TA2480 Henri Swarts 15km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:29
4 5 3 TA2975 James Taylor 15km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:18
5 6 1 TA2656 Teddy Wang 15km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:27:20
6 7 2 TA2670 Tyler Jade 15km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:27:25
7 8 1 TA3482 Werner Jakoby 15km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:29
8 9 3 TRAIL11955 Jonathan Mare 15km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:29:07
9 11 2 TA3537 Kosie Van Vuuren 15km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:51
10 13 4 TA2926 Michael Mahlangu 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:28
11 15 5 TA3004 Obokeng Sefatsa 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:23
12 16 2 TA3058 Theodore Aaron 15km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:43
13 17 6 TA2908 Stephen Sewell 15km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:04
14 18 3 TA3533 Mohale Moahloli 15km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:56
15 19 4 TA3007 Jannes Van Der Merwe 15km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:53:00
16 20 1 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 15km Male 59 Master (50-59) 02:21:26
17 24 4 TRAIL12613 Meyer Albert Guinsberg 15km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 02:32:54
18 25 5 TA2662 Dean Mccleland 15km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 02:32:54
19 26 6 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 15km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 02:37:00
15km:Female [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2685 Cheryl- Lynn Ceronie 15km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:18
2 10 1 TA2657 Liesel Paul 15km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:29:28
3 12 1 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 15km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:11
4 14 2 TA3050 Cheryl Van Greunen 15km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:22
5 21 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:21:26
6 22 1 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 15km Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 02:23:00
7 23 2 TRAIL12651 Dorothy Van Heerden 15km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 02:23:00
10km:Male [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2129 Friedrich Joubert 10km Male 17 16 to 18 00:39:10
2 2 2 TA2658 Nicolaas Jacobus Pretorius 10km Male 16 16 to 18 00:39:44
3 3 1 TA0759 Jared Duffield 10km Male 12 12 to 15 00:47:24
4 4 1 TRAIL11223 Eddie Dalbock 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:49:11
5 5 1 TA0735 Arthur Thorne 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:50
6 6 1 TRAIL10962 Marko Staebe 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:11
7 7 2 TA0668 Allan Juunza 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:22
8 10 3 TRAIL10746 Hilton Neuwerth 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:46
9 11 2 TA1816 Bart Van Den Heever 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:55
10 12 3 TRAIL11132 Eric Ndou 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:00
11 13 4 TA2432 Stefan Kruger 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:39
12 15 4 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:56
13 16 2 TA0631 Khathutshelo Sikhitha 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:56:23
14 18 5 TA1811 Peter Adonis 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:43
15 19 1 TA2164 Peet Saaiman 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:47
16 23 3 TA2309 Andrea Maraschin 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:02:29
17 29 5 TA0709 Fantshi Modiga 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:09
18 32 4 TA1878 Nevlon Chinsamy 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:10:38
19 36 6 TA2221 John Sinclair 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:14
20 44 1 TRAIL10843 Alan Buckley 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:56
21 46 2 TA1874 William Saayman 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:43
22 48 2 TA0632 Richard Arentsen 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:24:32
23 53 5 TRAIL10849 Anton Reyneke 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:30:56
24 55 6 TRAIL12850 Michael Strydom 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:36:00
25 57 7 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:21:26
10km:Female [32]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA1877 Avrelie Mullier 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:39
2 9 2 TA2109 Nathilde Savatier 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:42
3 14 1 TA2285 Yvette Van Zyl 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:47
4 17 3 TA0796 Belinda Wison 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:26
5 20 1 TRAIL11652 Chelsea Muller 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:57:25
6 21 2 TA2227 Tayla Bruce 10km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:58:35
7 22 3 TA0665 Jenece Rowe 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:02:20
8 24 4 TA0976 Karyn Pitcher 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:33
9 25 5 TRAIL12828 Rache Nel 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:00
10 26 1 TRAIL11859 Reah Lebattie 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:03:23
11 27 6 TA2296 Gretha De Kock 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:33
12 28 7 TA1832 Jackie Van Zyl 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:25
13 30 2 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:21
14 31 2 TA1130 Monnette Fourie 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:08:18
15 33 3 TRAIL10696 Isabel Vd Walt 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:52
16 34 4 TA2311 Debie Sinclair 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:05
17 35 5 TRAIL12118 Patricia-anne Muller 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:46
18 37 8 TA1166 Mirella Dalla Venezia 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:49
19 38 1 TA2145 Lynette Dalla Venezia 10km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:52
20 39 6 TA0662 Mbalelwa Thantsha 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:56
21 40 3 TA0774 Colleen Pearce 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:16:14
22 41 4 TA2147 Lee-ann Bruce 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:16:19
23 42 5 TRAIL10664 Christine Malan 10km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:18:17
24 43 2 TRAIL11799 Dawn Deetlefs 10km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:18:17
25 45 9 TA0997 Sindi Vilakazi 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:21
26 47 10 TA0659 Natalie Schmitt 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:27
27 49 4 TA2249 Nikita Hahn 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:25:00
28 50 5 TA1830 Alexandra Carroll 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:25:03
29 51 6 TRAIL10016 Alette Pretorius 10km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:28:25
30 52 7 TA2312 Gerty Probst 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:26
31 54 8 TRAIL12854 Michele Gleave 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:00
32 56 7 TA2110 Manuela Jakoby 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:42:11
5km:Male [53]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0023 Werner Van Zyl 5km Male 17 16 to 18 00:21:27
2 2 2 TA0169 Theo Van Zyl 5km Male 17 16 to 18 00:24:54
3 3 1 TA0345 Dean De Jager 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:25:23
4 4 1 TA0472 Benjamin Du Preez 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:25:28
5 5 1 TA0405 Wilton Shirley 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:29
6 8 2 TA0381 Dion Guy 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:39
7 10 1 TA0252 Denise Nelson 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:28:40
8 12 3 TA2313 Deo Van Zyl 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:12
9 13 2 TA0225 Daniel Bosman 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:29:30
10 14 4 TA1593 Danie Bosman 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:33
11 15 1 TA0124 Regardt Van Vuuren 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:40
12 17 1 TA0185 Zander Venter 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:29:49
13 20 1 TA0440 Geoff Lupton-smith 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:30:14
14 21 2 TA0537 Heinrich Springhorn 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:17
15 26 2 TA0266 Cobus Havenga 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:30:44
16 27 3 TA0269 Elie Jabbour 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:46
17 29 3 TRAIL10992 Steven Robert Jnr Esterhuizen 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:31:19
18 34 5 TRAIL12313 Glen Pellew 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:53
19 35 4 TA0464 Johan Badenhorst 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:55
20 37 6 TA1785 Grant Martens 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:02
21 40 3 TA0401 Andries Wannenburg 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:32:53
22 43 2 TA0191 Chad Heymann 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:33:24
23 47 2 TA2122 Barry Roux 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:34:26
24 50 5 TA2204 Hannes Nienaber 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:20
25 52 6 TA1749 David Stockenstrom 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:37
26 54 7 TA0490 Jacques Van Heerden 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:54
27 61 4 TA0413 Justin Kemp 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:36:33
28 63 7 TA0240 Pieter Van Heerden 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:51
29 64 4 TA1697 Paul Fourie 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:37:02
30 65 5 TA1655 Justin Venter 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:38:08
31 66 8 TA0359 Willem Venter 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:21
32 74 2 TRAIL11238 Nathan Saville 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:40:50
33 75 3 TRAIL12462 Gareth Saville 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:40:50
34 77 5 TA1780 Christo Fourie 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:41:10
35 78 3 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:39
36 84 8 TA1683 Pieter Steyn 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:18
37 87 3 TA1572 Tyrone Aaron 5km Male 16 16 to 18 00:44:58
38 91 9 TA0214 Steven Beetge 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:52
39 94 9 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:56
40 97 6 TA0171 Christian Benade 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:46:28
41 98 10 TA0306 Mc Engelbrecht 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:02
42 101 10 TA0817 Mare Matsena 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:58
43 102 11 TA2121 Romain Savatier 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:09
44 104 11 TA0122 Frank Benade 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:33
45 106 12 TRAIL11247 Andrew Saville 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:41
46 107 7 TA0002 Luke Duffield 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:49:28
47 112 13 TA0388 Leon Van Wyk 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:52
48 122 4 TA0042 Nicola Meldia 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:51:57
49 124 8 TA0397 Ethan Stokkenstrom 5km Male -7 Under 11 00:52:26
50 126 6 TA0596 Dave Robinson 5km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:53:07
51 133 4 TA0462 Nico Van Den Berg 5km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:11
52 138 7 TA0468 Marc Doig 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:54:26
53 148 8 TA1681 Robus Roux 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:01:04
5km:Female [100]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA1673 Charne Loots 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:25:35
2 7 1 TA1596 Odette Guy 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:38
3 9 2 TA0197 Adel Pretorius 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:50
4 11 1 TA0666 Syann Long 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:59
5 16 2 TRAIL13023 Elsabe Venter 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:44
6 18 3 TA0202 Lindsay Oosthuizen 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:51
7 19 4 TA0229 Natasha Bosman 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:01
8 22 1 TA0446 Erin Guy 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:30:24
9 23 2 TA0383 Danitza Piktija 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:30:26
10 24 3 TA0398 Nadia Van Wyk 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:39
11 25 1 TA0260 Riette Wessels 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:30:42
12 28 4 TA0204 Keri Van Niekerk 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:04
13 30 2 TRAIL12314 Jacqueline Pellew 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:31:23
14 31 5 TRAIL10677 Gillian Meyer 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:25
15 32 6 TA0428 Collette Olfsen 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:27
16 33 7 TA0311 Amanda Jane Plowes 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:30
17 36 8 TA0407 Linky Helene Britz 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:01
18 38 5 TA0415 Nicole Weis 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:08
19 39 9 TA1715 Adri Vorster 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:50
20 41 3 TA0325 Amy Beetge 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:33:18
21 42 10 TA0404 Lisa Venter 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:21
22 44 11 TA0356 Nicola Smallwood 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:26
23 45 2 TRAIL12619 Claire Smith 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:33:30
24 46 6 TA1617 Amore Badenhorst 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:54
25 48 7 TA1037 Michelle Denton 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:30
26 49 8 TA0654 Zelmarie De Villiers 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:33
27 51 9 TA2340 Lynette Gordon 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:26
28 53 10 TA1661 Heidi Le Roux 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:43
29 55 12 TA0312 Janine Benadie 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:59
30 56 11 TA0320 Diane De Bruijn 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:10
31 57 12 TRAIL10392 Marise Groenewald 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:11
32 58 3 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:36:19
33 59 4 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:36:21
34 60 13 TA1650 Christien Kemp 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:31
35 62 14 TA0180 Deidre Van Heerden 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:50
36 67 5 TA0087 Lilian Underwood 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:38:30
37 68 13 TA0362 Angela Mckay 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:32
38 69 15 TA0264 Taryn Rose Summers 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:42
39 70 14 TA0574 Alida Van Blerk 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:45
40 71 15 TA0380 Linda Bruwer 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:47
41 72 3 TA0283 Stacileigh Bradbury 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:40:39
42 73 4 TA0443 Bronwyn Barnes 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:40:45
43 76 16 TA0421 Elsabe De Jager 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:08
44 79 6 TRAIL12853 Junita Palm 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:41:40
45 80 1 TA1550 Ashley Beetge 5km Female 6 Under 11 00:42:09
46 81 5 TA0414 Katie Mclennan 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:43:45
47 82 17 TA0515 Lucille Andrews 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:06
48 83 6 TA0313 Cisca Bezuidenhout 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:44:15
49 85 7 TA0276 Megan Singer 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:44:22
50 86 18 TA1527 Shannon Alston 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:30
51 88 19 TA0392 Sheryl Aaron 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:02
52 89 4 TA0508 Tianna Aaron 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:45:04
53 90 20 TA0288 Carin Esterhuizen 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:19
54 92 21 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:53
55 93 2 TA0245 Demi Norman 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:45:56
56 95 22 TRAIL12883 Debra Crawley 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:14
57 96 16 TA1516 Danielle Tzanev 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:28
58 99 5 TA0303 Lane Van Wyk 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:47:03
59 100 17 TA0262 Victoria Marie Jabbour 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:16
60 103 23 TA0565 Marsja Benade 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:31
61 105 3 TA1708 Jacques Benade 5km Female 4 Under 11 00:48:35
62 108 6 TA0441 Maphuti Badimo 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:50:07
63 109 4 TA0427 Luvhengo Ramano 5km Female 4 Under 11 00:50:09
64 110 18 TA0376 Letta Ramano 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:09
65 111 24 TA0496 Greta Lange 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:49
66 113 7 TA0033 Nanette Fourie 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:50:54
67 114 25 TA0600 Anel Engelbrecht 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:56
68 115 26 TA0247 Nomalvngelo Maboso 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:59
69 116 19 TA0163 Mpho Mokhoro 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:06
70 117 1 TA0206 Naomi Bernardo 5km Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:16
71 118 27 TA0231 Chandra Booysen 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:31
72 119 7 TA1610 Gabriel Melasa 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:51:32
73 120 20 TA0234 Illse Van Deventer 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:37
74 121 28 TA0125 Raelean Melaia 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:56
75 123 2 TA1765 Desrae Naude 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:10
76 125 21 TRAIL10714 Janet Renou 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:04
77 127 8 TA0300 Lynn Robinson 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:53:08
78 128 3 TA0010 Audrey Roux 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:12
79 129 9 TA0318 June Saayman 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:53:50
80 130 4 TA0315 Isabel Saayman 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:56
81 131 5 TA0233 Hannelie Steenberg 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:59
82 132 6 TA0096 Ansie Van Den Berg 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:07
83 134 22 TA0294 Chantell Bold 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:14
84 135 23 TA1787 Claire Duffield 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:19
85 136 24 TA0365 Candice Van Der Walt 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:22
86 137 10 TA0332 Linda Doig 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:54:24
87 139 8 TRAIL13066 Sheena Chandler 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:55:27
88 140 9 TA1529 Kylie Peyper 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:55:29
89 141 25 TA0375 Andrea Sewell 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:56
90 142 29 TA0394 Louise Mclennan 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:00
91 143 5 TA0476 Mereille Staebe 5km Female 5 Under 11 01:00:44
92 144 6 TA0196 Hayla Staebe 5km Female 3 Under 11 01:00:47
93 145 10 TRAIL10939 Louise Staebe 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:00:52
94 146 26 TA0242 Jeanne-michele White 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:54
95 147 30 TA0085 Martha Roux 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:01
96 149 11 TRAIL10576 Kirsten Hutchinson 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:02:02
97 150 11 TA0360 Hayley Shirlex 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:02:04
98 151 12 TA0211 Clairs Robinson 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:02:17
99 152 12 TRAIL13054 Susanna White 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:04:13
100 153 7 TA1671 Elizabeth White 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:17