Results : Smuts Irene River : Smuts Irene River on Saturday @ 07:00, 31st July 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 15km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:46:20
2 2 1 TA2564 Johan Meiring 15km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:12
15km:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3550 Thea-mari De Villiers 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:32
2 4 1 TA2544 Chrizelda Davel 15km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:57
3 5 2 TA2969 Lebo Sedupane 15km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:05:17
10km:Male [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3477 Bernard Donnelly 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:13
2 2 2 TA2936 Mike Hamilton 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:09
3 3 3 TA2959 Phil Hall 10km Male 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:20
4 4 4 TA0179 Louw Du Plessis 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:11
5 7 5 TA2491 Francois Steyl 10km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:45:20
10km:Female [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2601 Christine Du Plessis 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:37:12
2 6 2 TA2505 Zena Kennerley 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:45:08
3 8 1 TRAIL11763 Tina Terblanche 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:58
4 9 2 TRAIL11919 Andriza Liebenberg 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:58:02
5km:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20200 Willie Beneke 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:25:31
2 2 2 TRAIL20343 Johan Kamffer 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:31:40
3 8 1 TA3495 Marcel Du Plessis 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:40:18
4 10 1 TRAIL20399 Rinus Gobie 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:46
5 13 2 TA2492 Deveon Ellett 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:56
6 14 3 TA3119 Stefan Schlimmer 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:38
7 17 3 TA2501 Andre Prinsloo 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:50:19
8 18 1 TA3029 Riaan Agenbacht 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:50:22
9 19 2 TA2587 Andre Prinsloo 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:50:24
10 20 1 TA2944 Nelinda Prinsloo 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:28
11 24 1 TA2568 Christine La Grange 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:50:59
12 26 2 TA2538 Liam Strydom 5km Male 4 Under 11 00:51:04
13 27 4 TA2675 William Strydom 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:06
14 29 2 TA2766 Jan Agenbacht 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:40
15 31 1 TA3557 Ron Busquet 5km Male 77 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:07
16 33 4 TRAIL11228 Greg Delaney 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:18:18
5km:Female [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20329 Adrie Kamffer 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:31:46
2 4 1 TA3047 Megail Gericke 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:39:21
3 5 1 TA2599 Mona Gouws 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:29
4 6 2 TA2409 Eljeney Gericke 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:39:42
5 7 1 TA1402 Lize Agenbacht 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:40:12
6 9 2 TA2643 Chantelle Coetzer 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:40
7 11 1 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:49
8 12 3 TA3436 Elzabe Gericke 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:46:03
9 15 4 TRAIL20342 Anzel Kamffer 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:48:39
10 16 2 TA2980 Michelle Henningse 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:03
11 21 1 TA3325 Mieke Prinsloo 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:50:32
12 22 5 TA3372 Mone Prinsloo 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:50:35
13 23 2 TA3466 Annerie Agenbacht 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:50:57
14 25 1 TA2764 Mienke Strydom 5km Female 6 Under 11 00:51:00
15 28 3 TA3542 Sannel Strydom 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:06
16 30 2 TA3389 Realia La Grange 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:54:42
17 32 3 TA3204 Leske Van Dyk 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:29
2km:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3019 Elize Agenbacht 2km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:54:40