Results : Irene Golf Course : Owl Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 10th October 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [57]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2286 Iain Peterkin 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:37
2 2 2 TA1034 Conrad Watt 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:28
3 4 1 TA2130 Raymond Phalanndwa 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:44
4 5 3 TA0864 Frans Phala 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:36
5 9 1 TA0812 Paul Cordes 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:58
6 10 2 TA2119 Michael Klear 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:50:23
7 11 4 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:34
8 12 2 TRAIL11806 Grant Williams 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:51
9 13 5 TA2312 Klaus Herrmann 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:14
10 14 6 TA1853 Mc Du Toit 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:24
11 15 1 TA1156 Dirk Brink 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:43
12 16 3 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:19
13 17 4 TA0782 Thys Schmidt 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:30
14 19 5 TA1163 Simon Makunyane 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:42
15 21 6 TA2343 Donovan Shirley 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:34
16 22 7 TA0735 Mohamed Suliman 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:13
17 23 8 TA1111 Conrad Langerman 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:15
18 24 9 TA0627 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:23
19 25 7 TA1822 Johan Meyer 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:27
20 26 1 TA1173 Wim Kluijfhout 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:55:45
21 27 10 TA2163 Andrew Nourse 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:47
22 29 11 TA2147 Bernhard Westra 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:24
23 30 12 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:40
24 32 8 TA1855 Oskar Nielsen 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:22
25 33 9 TA0995 Themba Phuka 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:26
26 34 3 TA1817 Coenraad Claassens 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:57:34
27 35 4 TA2290 Willie De Beer 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:58:26
28 36 13 TA1850 Clint Heffer 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:49
29 38 10 TA9999 Derek Mccarthy 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:15
30 39 11 TA1825 Philiph Schutte 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:24
31 41 12 TA1861 Rhynhardt De Ridder 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:57
32 42 2 TA2295 Johan Cilliers 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:00:14
33 47 13 TRAIL12552 Greg Reddell 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:03
34 48 14 TA1129 Max Boessenkool 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:07
35 49 14 TA2333 Marius Potgieter 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:44
36 50 5 TA1881 Ivan Venter 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:01:50
37 51 6 TA1132 Steven Nel 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:01:58
38 52 15 TA1072 Tobias Schandler 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:13
39 55 15 TA1801 Chris Kok 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:09
40 56 3 TA2151 Khathutshelo Sikhitha 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:04:28
41 57 16 TA0719 Johan De Lange 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:49
42 59 7 TA0754 Yaseen Bismilla 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:56
43 61 17 TA2109 Tobie Reyneke 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:35
44 62 8 TRAIL12570 Ridwaan Fakir 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:06:28
45 63 18 TA0739 Mandla Mehlomakulu 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:32
46 66 19 TA1168 Sw Engelbrecht 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:27
47 68 4 TA1048 Gabs Jassen 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:10:10
48 70 2 TA2125 Jacobus Loots 10km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:25
49 74 20 TRAIL12001 Alessandro Basso 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:18
50 75 9 TA1814 Ian Boshoff 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:12:29
51 76 21 TA2222 Kereng Kgotleng 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:34
52 78 22 TA1055 Salem Budha 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:01
53 82 3 TA2252 Moses Nkonyane 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:19:29
54 84 23 TA0051 Phillip Schutte 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:26
55 90 4 TA2166 Dean Mccleland 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:00:15
56 91 6 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:00:15
57 94 5 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 02:00:15
10km:Female [37]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:39
2 6 2 TA0795 Tarryn Snyman 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:14
3 7 1 TA0849 Liezl Kerling 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:48:23
4 8 1 TRAIL11751 Yolande Speedy 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:51
5 18 2 TA0732 Melissa Harmse 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:53:09
6 20 3 TA0695 Bianca Galego 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:54:18
7 28 4 TA2153 Rinel Mclaren 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:56:05
8 31 5 TA1065 Alicha Van Heerder 10km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:57:05
9 37 3 TA0841 Bridget Skelton 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:53
10 40 4 TA2116 Leonie Van Diemen 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:47
11 43 2 TA2293 Seena Azmuth 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:46
12 44 6 TA0693 Caron Louw 10km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:00:49
13 45 5 TA0659 Kirsty Hedding 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:52
14 46 6 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:00
15 53 7 TA1035 Marylee Wilson 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:14
16 54 7 TRAIL10548 Aninka Bierman 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:04:08
17 58 3 TA2146 Lara Bayliss 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:53
18 60 4 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:34
19 64 5 TA0817 Sandi Maqoqa 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:22
20 65 8 TA0608 Eldene Els 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:07:25
21 67 9 TA0751 Simoné Lourens 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:07:31
22 69 6 TA0824 Rene Jansen 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:27
23 71 1 TA0631 Leonie Loots 10km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:42
24 72 8 TA0857 Motlakaro Evelyn Shogole 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:57
25 73 10 TA1830 Almi Van Wyk 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:12:01
26 77 9 TA0674 Melisa Bezuidenhout 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:56
27 79 7 TA1868 Gabrielle Jansen 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:10
28 80 11 TA2160 Elme Jordaan 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:13:28
29 81 12 TA0806 Melissa Ryan 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:14:45
30 83 10 TA1175 Alicia Willemse 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:12
31 85 1 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:24:56
32 86 8 TA2219 Linda Bruwer 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:50
33 87 9 TA2303 Alida Van Blerk 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:52
35 88 3 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:47:00
34 89 2 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:47:00
36 92 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:00:15
37 93 10 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:00:15
5km:Male [65]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0031 Wayne Van Straaten 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:23:35
2 2 1 TA0170 Ian Pieters 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:24:41
3 3 2 TA0310 Morne Lombard 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:53
4 4 2 TA0711 Michael Gardner 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:58
5 5 3 TA0429 Grant Nelson 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:07
6 6 3 TA1797 Jacques Theron 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:10
7 7 1 TA0476 Alex Maree 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:27:18
8 8 4 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:03
9 10 4 TA0217 Charles Le Roux 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:41
10 11 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:29:03
11 12 1 TA0122 Mathew Nelson 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:29:49
12 14 5 TA0328 Jaco Engelbrecht 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:26
13 17 5 TRAIL11528 Wynand Vivier 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:48
14 19 6 TA0084 Shaun Botha 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:24
15 21 7 TA0002 Greg Bevins 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:46
16 22 8 TA0359 Etienne Jonker 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:49
17 23 6 TA1787 Sven-peter Ladewig 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:56
18 25 1 TA0251 Sean Glenn 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:32:07
19 30 9 TA0262 Alexander Duys 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:51
20 33 2 TRAIL13017 Johan Snyman 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:33:25
21 35 7 TA0416 Wim Vorster 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:57
22 38 2 TA0086 Marcel Steyn-scholtz 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:34:23
23 40 3 TA0472 David Xaba 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:38
24 41 4 TA0576 Calvin Bright Sithole 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:43
25 42 5 TA0345 Lesego Phetlhe 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:48
26 47 8 TA0539 Roland Van Der Walt 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:21
27 48 2 TA0300 Neo Van Der Walt 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:35:24
28 49 10 TA0276 Johannes Prinsloo 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:38
29 50 6 TA0290 Hermann Post 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:01
30 51 7 TA0479 Dewald De Jager 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:36:05
31 52 8 TA0288 Duart Breedt 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:36:12
32 57 9 TA0427 Reghardt Coetzee 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:36:32
33 58 3 TA0370 Bernard Richard 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:36:36
34 59 10 TA0242 Marco Nel 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:36:39
35 66 11 TA1516 Jason Boone 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:37:01
36 67 2 TA1680 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:37:03
37 70 4 TRAIL12985 Gary Noakes 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:37:10
38 71 12 TRAIL12799 Andrew Noakes 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:11
39 74 13 TA0264 Akim James Molepo 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:37:18
40 76 3 TA0365 Bert Van Den Raad 5km Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:37:22
41 80 14 TA0488 Morne Van Zyl 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:39:19
42 89 15 TA0386 Jacques Malan 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:29
43 93 4 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:06
44 108 3 TA0356 Michael Kane 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:47:43
45 109 1 TA0573 Shaun Nelson 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:47:49
46 112 11 TA0433 Karl Rã¶hrs 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:32
47 114 4 TA1582 Eli Despot 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:48:36
48 118 5 TA0357 Mike Els 5km Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:46
49 120 5 TRAIL10525 Anton Munro 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:49:41
50 125 5 TA0183 Dietmar Van Rooyen 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:52:26
51 128 12 TRAIL10391 Daniel Schoeman 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:42
52 130 9 TA0087 Henry Van Rooyen 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:15
53 133 6 TA0119 Jonathan Gordon 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:53:35
54 134 6 TA0173 Tony Ackermann 5km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:54
55 135 7 TA0547 Mohamed Iqbal Azmuth 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:54:08
56 136 2 TA0209 Ozzy Azmuth 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:54:10
57 137 13 TA1799 Grant Kolesky 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:22
58 147 6 TA1467 Shuan De Jager 5km Male 9 Under 11 01:00:29
59 151 7 TA0043 Matthew Kuschke 5km Male 10 Under 11 01:00:40
60 152 10 TA1691 David Kuschke 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:42
61 156 7 TA0545 Basie Van Den Berg 5km Male 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:05
62 157 14 TRAIL10567 Pierre Vorster 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:21
63 159 15 TA0094 Stefan Laubscher 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:48
64 160 8 TA0121 Heinrich Laubscher 5km Male 6 Under 11 01:03:53
65 163 8 TA0352 Joos Laubscher 5km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:01
5km:Female [99]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 9 1 TA0407 Annien Le Roux 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:36
2 13 2 TA1759 Joanna Pieters 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:05
3 15 1 TA0047 Angela Steenkamp 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:36
4 16 1 TA0204 Lea Bettini 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:30:44
5 18 2 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:50
6 20 2 TA1749 Busisiwe Nhlapo 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:31:36
7 24 3 TA1558 Katinka Ladewig 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:00
8 26 3 TA1595 Yolandi Van Der Berg 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:09
9 27 1 TA0297 Hanlie Richard 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:32:13
10 28 4 TA1519 Catherine Mc Carthy 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:16
11 29 2 TA0600 Minette Plaatjies 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:32:31
12 31 3 TA0514 Surita Nel 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:33:01
13 32 4 TA0189 Erika Lotheringen 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:15
14 34 5 TA0403 Michelle Bosman 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:51
15 36 4 TA0376 Marijke Bezuidenhout 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:34:14
16 37 1 TA0294 Robin Stewart 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:34:16
17 39 5 TA0463 Zane Steyn-scholtz 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:34:25
18 43 6 TA2304 Jani Van Der Westhuizen 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:51
19 44 5 TA0168 Heloise Duys 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:11
20 45 6 TA1775 Roenel Kenyon 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:15
21 46 7 TA0282 Naomi De Jong 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:17
22 53 8 TRAIL12742 Lynelle Potgieter 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:15
23 54 6 TA0215 Tshepiso Rampitsana 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:19
24 55 9 TA0453 Yolandi Engelbrecht 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:21
25 56 10 TA0417 Elsie Bela 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:24
26 60 7 TA2172 Ashleigh Fisher 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:43
27 61 3 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:36:47
28 62 8 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:49
29 63 7 TA0258 Lindy Pretorius 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:53
30 64 8 TA0394 Michell Marx 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:36:57
31 65 1 TA0332 Marnel Piekaar 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:36:59
32 68 11 TA0196 Sanette Corbett 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:05
33 69 12 TA1620 Hennelle Chivers 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:07
34 72 9 TA0278 Michelle Peens 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:13
35 73 4 TA0396 Wendy Theunissen 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:37:16
36 75 10 TA0206 Chanelle Burger 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:37:19
37 77 13 TA0404 Elizabeth Hammond 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:50
38 78 9 TA0443 Johanni Smit 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:53
39 79 14 TA0471 Deirdre Van Schalkwyk 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:38
40 81 11 TA1752 Marise Rust 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:21
41 82 15 TA0145 Angela Jenkinson 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:46
42 83 16 TRAIL10850 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:09
43 84 10 TA1724 Jolene Verster 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:47
44 85 1 TA0151 Natalie Vermeulen 5km Female 6 Under 11 00:40:50
45 86 12 TA0033 Stephanie De Beer 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:40:54
46 87 17 TA0554 Glizelle Langerman 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:17
47 88 13 TA1593 Allicia Malan 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:41:27
48 90 11 TA0483 Odette Elaine Smit 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:44
49 91 12 TA0247 Yvonne Jacobs 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:48
50 92 5 TA0529 Erika Bester 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:41:57
51 94 6 TRAIL12853 Junita Palm 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:42:08
52 95 13 TA1557 Diphoa Kgotleng 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:20
53 96 7 TRAIL11880 Luitha Dafel 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:42:33
54 97 8 TA1728 Riana Ehlers 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:43:36
55 98 14 TA0155 Nadine Katzke 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:44:48
56 99 18 TA1767 Jana Botha 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:06
57 100 9 TA0414 Angelica Burger 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:47:04
58 101 2 TA1604 Danielle Engelbrecht 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:47:07
59 102 2 TA0457 Denechia Lowings 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:47:10
60 103 10 TA0537 Linda Macphee 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:47:13
61 104 11 TA0005 Caron Mackenzie 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:47:15
62 105 14 TA1529 Fontana Bela 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:18
63 106 1 TA1663 Janetta Hobson 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:23
64 107 15 TA1727 Jennifer Hobson 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:26
65 110 3 TA0434 Monique Engelbrecht 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:47:57
66 111 16 TA0415 Sasha Herrmann 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:20
67 113 17 TA1725 Marlien Marais 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:34
68 115 18 TA0029 Kerry Leigh 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:39
69 116 19 TA0511 Michelle Nelson 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:41
70 117 19 TRAIL11974 Ilze Kane 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:43
71 119 20 TA0306 Rozanne Kilian 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:38
72 121 21 TA1735 Anette Joubert 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:43
73 122 22 TA0120 Lerina Prinsloo 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:45
74 123 15 TA0176 Gaofengwe Molatlhegi 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:49:50
75 124 2 TA1583 Anne Irons 5km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:19
76 126 3 TA0374 Sharon Ackermann 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:35
77 127 20 TA0298 Natalie Eksteen 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:39
78 129 23 TA0169 Yolanda Van Rooyen 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:13
79 131 12 TA1708 Hilize Schutte 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:53:18
80 132 16 TA2126 Callyn Bowler 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:53:30
81 138 24 TA0313 Chandra Booysen 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:41
82 139 17 TA0390 Josephine Bekker 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:55:43
83 140 25 TA1838 Antoinette Iglauer 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:56
84 141 26 TA0405 Analie Ferreira 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:02
85 142 21 TA0333 Chantelle Hazelhurst 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:03
86 143 22 TA0291 Veronique Joubert 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:07
87 144 23 TA1546 Benita Bosch 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:10
88 145 13 TA1625 Bets Roos 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:59:34
89 146 18 TA0202 Marelette Roos 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:59:40
90 148 27 TA0244 Malanie Burger 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:33
91 149 4 TA1693 Zanika Burger 5km Female 16 16 to 18 01:00:36
92 150 28 TA1747 Melanie Kuschke 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:38
93 153 14 TA0320 Ronell Van Der Walt 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:58
94 154 15 TA0218 Suretha Esterhuysen 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:01:00
95 155 4 TA0490 Laetitia Van Den Berg 5km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:03
96 158 24 TRAIL10556 Wendy Vorster 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:24
97 161 25 TA0245 Cara Laubscher 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:58
98 162 3 TA0010 Miane Laubscher 5km Female 3 Under 11 01:05:59
99 164 5 TA0296 Lynette Laubscher 5km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:08