Results : Serengeti Golf Club : KWAY Serengeti Night Run/Walk on Friday @ 19:00, 5th October 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [18]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2914 Rainier Horak 15km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:03:39
2 2 2 TA2974 Chris Swanepoel 15km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:03:43
3 3 1 TA3066 Frans Phala 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:35
4 4 2 TA2576 Beyers Roelof 15km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:33
5 7 3 TA3000 Sean Lees 15km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:11:14
6 8 4 TA2466 Michael Klear 15km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:13:13
7 9 1 TA3050 Neil Walker 15km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:48
8 10 2 TA1175 Louwrens Pretorius. 15km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:44
9 11 3 TA2988 Reiner Erasmus 15km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:17
10 12 3 TA9999 Derek Mccarthy 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:36
11 13 4 TA3005 Danie Treurnich 15km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:02
12 20 5 TA2996 Marco Swart 15km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:42:28
13 21 4 TA2516 Gert Van Der Mescht 15km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:42:31
14 22 1 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 15km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:25
15 26 3 TA2517 Dean Mccleland 15km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:25:21
16 27 2 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 15km Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:25:21
17 29 1 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 15km Male 59 Master (50-59) 02:25:21
18 30 2 TRAIL12613 Meyer Albert Guinsberg 15km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 02:25:21
15km:Female [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA3409 Lizeth Van Wyk 15km Female 17 16 to 18 01:09:36
2 6 1 TA2657 Retha Grobler 15km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:10:09
3 14 2 TRAIL12237 Elmari Du Preez 15km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:27:59
4 15 3 TRAIL12412 Lauren Cilliers 15km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:31:06
5 16 1 TRAIL11670 Nicolene Du Preez 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:31:26
6 17 1 TA2919 Susan Basson 15km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:31:30
7 18 1 TA3445 Bongiwe Ngcobo 15km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:11
8 19 2 TA2955 Ashleigh Fisher 15km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:39:34
9 23 3 TA2687 Leonie Jacobs 15km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:33
10 24 4 TA2592 Dolly Nxumalo 15km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:38
11 25 5 TA2970 Lungi Nkuna 15km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:06:41
12 28 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 15km Female 56 Master (50-59) 02:25:21
13 31 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:25:51
10km:Male [43]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1874 Johan Jansen Van Vuuren 10km Male 14 12 to 15 00:40:35
2 2 1 TA1055 Arthur Thorne 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:52
3 4 2 TA1846 Jaco Snyman 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:45
4 5 3 TA2296 Prince Motswenyane 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:06
5 6 4 TA0739 Godfrey Mthembu 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:29
6 7 5 TA2286 Dieter Zimmerman 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:15
7 8 1 TRAIL11223 Eddie Dalbock 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:49:29
8 11 2 TA0847 Anton Roos 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:51:18
9 12 1 TA1822 Damon Matthews 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:51:54
10 13 1 TA0809 Warrick Holland 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:14
11 15 2 TA1807 Robert Steyn 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:53:00
12 16 3 TA1031 Jacob Mtimkulu 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:53:43
13 17 3 TA2255 Attie Van Wyk 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:55:31
14 20 1 TA2303 Benjamin Van Der Merwe 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:02
15 23 2 TA0803 Jason Eggett 10km Male 14 12 to 15 00:57:28
16 25 6 TA0812 Reg Eggett 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:34
17 26 4 TRAIL10540 Vic Pitro 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:58:10
18 27 5 TA0673 Michael Senning 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:58:13
19 29 2 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:58
20 30 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:59
21 31 4 TA0727 Chris Palmer 10km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:07
22 32 3 TA2132 Shawn Bekker 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:34
23 34 5 TA2343 Jacobus Moolman 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:59:49
24 35 6 TA2240 Khathutshelo Sikhitha 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:00:02
25 37 7 TA3471 Katlego Seokane 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:17
26 38 4 TA1163 Dolamo Phasha 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:36
27 41 7 TA0795 Paul Hammerton 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:03:12
28 44 8 TA2141 Alessandro Basso 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:25
29 46 9 TA1813 Theuns Eloff 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:30
30 49 5 TA2204 Deon Willemse 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:06
31 50 10 TA1877 Lesiba Mojapelo 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:28
32 54 6 TRAIL12895 Robbie Van Der Walt 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:03
33 56 7 TA2320 Michael Mahlangu 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:40
34 61 3 TA1879 Hannes Cilliers 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:23
35 63 11 TA2153 Wouter Parfett 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:52
36 72 8 TA2311 Wimpy Pretorius 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:15:56
37 76 12 TA0854 Mpumelelo Sigalelana 10km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:58
38 78 8 TA0665 Ridwaan Sirkhot 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:27
39 81 9 TRAIL10849 Anton Reyneke 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:26:28
40 84 4 TRAIL10843 Alan Buckley 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:09
41 92 5 TA2143 Manie Bosch 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:00
42 94 13 TA2299 Abri Hoffman 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:59
43 99 6 TRAIL12109 Neville Muir 10km Male 79 Grand-Master (60+) 01:55:00
10km:Female [58]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2214 Anneri Moolman 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:44:29
2 9 1 TRAIL10997 Nina Mcghee 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:50
3 10 1 TA0844 Tania Blignaut 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:09
4 14 2 TA2291 Bianca Steytler 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:52:56
5 18 2 TA3494 Molgadi Mothupi 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:44
6 19 3 TA2129 Tiffany Dias 10km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:55:58
7 21 3 TA2156 Karyn Pitcher 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:18
8 22 2 TA0863 Loraine Botha 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:54
9 24 4 TA2250 Chelsey Potter 10km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:57:32
10 28 4 TA1168 Adele Du Plessis 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:18
11 33 3 TA0763 Lara Bayliss 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:44
12 36 5 TA1882 Bronwyn Britz 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:00:11
13 39 1 TA1827 Esme Cotty 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:01:46
14 40 6 TA2210 Mercy Moloto 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:02:46
15 42 7 TA2224 Joan Mangokoane 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:03:45
16 43 8 TA0694 Cassie Matthews 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:04:01
17 45 4 TRAIL10522 Elsje Eloff 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:28
18 47 5 TA2992 Mutshinyani Magoro 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:59
19 48 5 TA0645 Alicia Willemse 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:02
20 51 9 TA2122 Megan Ducasse 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:06:29
21 52 6 TA1816 Jenece Rowe 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:37
22 53 10 TRAIL10548 Aninka Bierman 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:06:44
23 55 11 TA1199 Brittany De Andrade 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:07:32
24 57 2 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:09:08
25 58 7 TRAIL10815 Masego Innocentia Motswasele 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:13
26 59 6 TA2155 Regan Demos 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:16
27 60 7 TA2950 Gabrielle Jansen 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:42
28 62 8 TA1829 Michelle Parfett 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:49
29 64 9 TRAIL12118 Patricia-anne Muller 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:16
30 65 3 TA1104 Rina Pretorius 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:11:41
31 66 12 TA1836 Nikita Dias 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:11:52
32 67 10 TA0637 Lali Mangokoane 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:58
33 68 8 TA2158 Fatimah Lambat 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:00
34 69 9 TA2163 Safiyya Lambat 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:03
35 70 4 TA0759 Lynn Fisher 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:14:07
36 71 11 TA2339 Hannelie Weitsz 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:20
37 73 13 TA2218 Michelle De Villiers 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:16:36
38 74 14 TA1072 Waruschka Nortje 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:16:39
39 75 5 TA0843 Mandy Killiers 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:17:10
40 77 10 TA1161 Maiketso Nyamane 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:19:02
41 79 6 TRAIL10664 Christine Malan 10km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:21:00
42 80 1 TRAIL11799 Dawn Deetlefs 10km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:00
43 82 15 TA0849 Sinah Mabeba 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:26:30
44 83 11 TA2180 Motlatso Mabeba 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:33
45 85 16 TA2307 Callyn Bowler 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:29:04
46 86 12 TA0824 Kelly Treges 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:31:38
47 87 17 TA1873 Tammy Treges 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:31:40
48 88 18 TRAIL13066 Sheena Chandler 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:31:55
49 89 2 TA1047 Annetjie Beyers 10km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:10
50 90 13 TA0601 Wendy Stidston 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:18
51 91 14 TA1187 Norah Nxumalo 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:56
52 93 15 TA2151 Rona Van Der Riet 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:57
53 95 12 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:00
54 96 19 TA0783 Kylie Peyper 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:47:16
55 97 4 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:00
56 98 3 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:00
57 100 16 TA0695 Keneilwe Lerumo 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:38
58 101 17 TA2109 Lindiwe Baba 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:55:41
5km:Male [65]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL11823 Diwan Van Rooyen 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:19:00
2 3 1 TA0368 Anrich Zimmerman 5km Male 20 Senior (19-29) 00:20:19
3 4 1 TRAIL10690 Dian Marais 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:21:26
4 5 2 TA2249 Jared Duffield 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:22:09
5 6 1 TRAIL11338 Wickus Van Rooyen 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:22:13
6 9 1 TA0443 Johan Kamffer 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:23:01
7 11 2 TA0386 Willem Venter 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:23:22
8 12 2 TA0285 Juan Blom 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:23:30
9 13 3 TA0458 Mathew Frattaroli 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:23:41
10 15 4 TA0202 Zander Venter 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:24:13
11 16 2 TA1673 Dean De Jager 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:25:08
12 17 1 TA1467 Roger Price 5km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:25:48
13 21 3 TA0087 Musa Mdlalose 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:27:31
14 23 3 TA0245 Deon Labuschagne 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:28:05
15 24 5 TA0226 Jonathan Frattaroli 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:28:10
16 25 4 TA0126 Eugene Vermaak 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:28:26
17 26 1 TA0341 Jaun Pierre Du Plessis 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:39
18 30 2 TRAIL10161 Sean Mcghee 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:15
19 31 4 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:21
20 33 5 TA0002 Johan Van Der Walt 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:29:51
21 34 6 TA0600 Herman Snyman 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:29:51
22 37 5 TA0272 Lindsay Oosthuizen 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:45
23 38 3 TA1519 Justin Venter 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:31:38
24 40 4 TA1692 Jay-jay Blom 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:31:52
25 41 5 TA0490 Leander Smit 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:31:54
26 43 6 TA0273 Freddie Van Niekerk 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:14
27 47 2 TA0376 Jan Swanepoel 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:33:15
28 52 7 TA0396 Gavin Hattingh 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:45
29 54 2 TRAIL11681 Ernustes Visser 5km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:51
31 59 3 TA1572 Etienne Fourie 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:27
32 61 3 TA1657 Johann Jacobsz 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:56
33 67 4 TA1650 Stephan Martignalia 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:36:09
34 71 7 TA0032 John Monk 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:36:31
35 77 8 TA2314 Johann Kruger 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:48
36 78 8 TA1743 Jaco Botha 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:36:54
37 81 5 TA0348 Petri Havenga 5km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:05
38 93 4 TA0264 Francois Muller 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:53
39 96 7 TA1596 Johnathan Chandler 5km Male 9 Under 11 00:41:09
40 99 6 TA0045 Jiren Nayager 5km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:41:21
41 101 8 TA0266 Rugen Herholdt 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:41:39
42 102 9 TA1655 Cohen Herholdt 5km Male 4 Under 11 00:41:42
43 104 9 TA0352 Werner Herholdt 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:46
44 107 10 TA1759 Paul Dixon 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:44
45 111 5 TA0192 Wesley Bloxhan 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:38
46 112 6 TA1699 Carter Bloxhan 5km Male 15 12 to 15 00:43:44
47 114 6 TA0151 Jacques Van Der Merwe 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:57
48 119 7 TA1660 Jean-pierre Pitout 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:26
49 120 8 TA0358 Jannie De Beer 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:31
50 124 10 TA1610 John-ben Sauer 5km Male 1 Under 11 00:45:53
51 134 9 TA0357 Hans Van Zyl 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:00
52 139 11 TA0537 Matthew Chandler 5km Male 5 Under 11 00:51:58
53 140 12 TA0508 Jean-pierre Sweeney 5km Male 2 Under 11 00:52:37
54 146 11 TA0197 David Chandler 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:03
55 147 12 TA1546 Richard Chandler 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:06
56 149 13 TA0179 Daniel Oconnell 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:23
57 150 9 TA0084 Neels Van Aswegen 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:53:26
58 152 10 TA0362 Christiaan Coetzee 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:36
59 155 11 TA0171 Terence Jansen 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:49
60 157 12 TA0043 Ozeyr Ahmed 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:32
61 162 13 TA0077 Reid Fereira 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:57:13
62 163 14 TA0453 Liam Ioannou 5km Male 6 Under 11 00:57:19
63 164 14 TA0322 Oliver Ioannou 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:21
64 167 7 TA0172 George Karan 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:59:11
65 171 15 TA0306 Ricard Hanekom 5km Male 4 Under 11 01:01:17
66 172 15 TA0240 Nico Hanekom 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:20
5km:Female [114]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0169 Kyla Keyer 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:20:12
2 7 1 TA0384 Kuani Drinkwater 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:22:21
3 8 2 TA1728 Zanie Labuschagne 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:22:55
4 10 1 TA0310 Abigail Sweeney 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:23:11
5 14 1 TRAIL11454 Mariette Van Rooyen 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:23:45
6 18 1 TA0345 Lisa Venter 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:52
7 19 2 TA0545 Elandri Smit 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:26:45
8 20 1 TA1583 Tsholo Kekana 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:27:28
9 22 2 TRAIL10783 Maritha Van Wyk 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:27:58
10 27 2 TRAIL10430 Celia Van Niekerk 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:02
11 28 3 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:06
12 29 1 TA0300 Adrie Kamffer 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:29:12
13 32 4 TA0010 Amanda Jane Plowes 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:23
14 35 5 TA1708 Lizette Labuschane 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:52
15 36 3 TA1755 Busisiwe Nhlapo 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:30:25
16 39 4 TA0328 Anzel Kamffer 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:31:48
17 42 2 TA0229 Alet Smit 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:56
18 44 3 TA0147 Chantell Sinden 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:44
19 45 5 TA1612 Bernice De Lange 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:32:58
20 46 4 TA0404 Cecile-marie Pretorius 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:13
21 48 2 TA1622 Tella Van Wyk 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:33:22
22 49 3 TRAIL10227 Carien Hamman 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:33:24
23 50 5 TA0377 Sibongile Tantij 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:26
24 51 6 TA1784 Cisca Bezuidenhout 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:33:37
25 53 7 TA0444 Johande Ehlers 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:33:47
26 55 6 TRAIL10405 Magdald Duvenage 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:57
27 56 8 TRAIL11728 Tamarin Jurgens 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:34:05
28 57 9 TA0312 Katy Rademeyer 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:35:14
29 58 3 TA1718 Tamryn Botha 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:35:18
30 60 10 TA0554 Karina Vermaak 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:53
31 62 6 TA0487 Lynda Fitzpatrick 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:58
32 63 7 TA0251 Angela Steenkamp 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:00
33 64 7 TA0198 Anina Lindford 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:02
34 65 8 TRAIL12937 Debbie Valentini 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:04
35 66 11 TA0413 Michelle Swanepoel 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:36:07
36 68 9 TA0167 Mpho Mokhoro 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:19
37 69 10 TA0575 Michelle Duvenage 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:22
38 70 4 TA0525 Lorraine Monk 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:36:27
39 72 5 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:36:34
40 73 11 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:36
41 74 8 TA0121 Alida Van Blerk 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:39
42 75 9 TA1567 Linda Bruwer 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:40
43 76 12 TA1527 Zanele Nyembe 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:44
44 79 6 TRAIL13008 Sonja Petzer 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:36:55
45 80 12 TA0185 Bianca Joans 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:37:02
46 82 13 TA0728 Ntuthuko Mbuyisa 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:37:22
47 83 14 TA1741 Tarryn Erlank 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:37:28
48 84 15 TA1700 Jessica Edan Samuel 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:37:58
49 85 13 TRAIL11715 Matilda Monageng 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:04
50 86 14 TA0414 Christie Stoltz 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:07
51 87 15 TA0488 Sonika Pienaar 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:09
52 88 4 TA0304 Lorinda Swanepoel 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:38:44
53 89 16 TA0332 Sharne Theorn 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:39:10
54 90 11 TA0351 Rabiya Umar 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:13
55 91 10 TA1749 Jennifer Cliffe 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:13
56 92 16 TA0421 Natasha Dupreez 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:16
57 94 7 TRAIL11880 Luitha Dafel 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:39:55
58 95 12 TA1582 Athelia Hattingh 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:38
59 97 17 TA0238 Louise Chandler 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:41:12
60 98 18 TA0168 Tayla Jonker 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:41:19
61 100 13 TA0122 Shannon Alston 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:27
62 103 17 TA0573 Tanya Herholdt 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:44
63 105 14 TA0370 Adele Brits 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:10
64 106 19 TA0754 Babalwa May 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:42:18
65 108 20 TA1663 Courtney Dixon 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:42:47
66 109 21 TA1724 York Merifreld 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:43:18
67 110 5 TA0353 Kaytlyn Cronk 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:43:21
68 113 18 TA0394 Andrea Van Der Merwe 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:49
69 115 19 TRAIL12620 Khadija Akhalwaya 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:07
70 116 22 TRAIL12619 Claire Smith 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:44:09
71 117 2 TA1653 Jenna-lee Hattingh 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:44:12
72 118 15 TA0086 Claire Duffield 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:15
73 121 3 TA0390 Hannah Muller 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:44:37
74 122 16 TRAIL11613 Alida Muller 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:40
75 123 20 TA0189 Lorraine Sauer 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:44
76 125 17 TA0297 Nomalvngelo Maboso 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:23
77 126 23 TA0286 Liza Smith 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:48:18
78 127 8 TA1707 Riana Ehlers 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:48:53
79 128 9 TRAIL12263 Serena Visser 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:49:39
80 129 18 TA1775 Shirley Dixon 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:44
81 130 10 TRAIL11116 Cornelia Van Der Westhuizen 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:49:46
82 131 11 TA1693 Joyce - Ann Roos 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:49:48
83 132 24 TA0409 Jessica Vercueil 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:49:55
84 133 12 TRAIL12359 Linda Fourie 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:50:00
85 135 21 TA1725 Karen Van Zyl 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:01
86 136 6 TA1536 Michela Fitzpatrick 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:51:00
87 137 3 TA0101 Jessica Fitspatrick 5km Female 15 12 to 15 00:51:01
88 138 19 TA0023 Jaqui Chandler 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:51
89 141 22 TA0407 Anel Sweeney 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:43
90 142 4 TA1799 Stefanie Sweeney 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:52:45
91 143 1 TA0291 Joey Koekoemoer 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:47
92 144 13 TA0278 Denise Senning 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:52:51
93 145 14 TA1727 Elsa Steyn 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:52:54
94 148 4 TA0365 Mila Oconnell 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:53:20
95 151 15 TA0463 Karen Van Aswegen 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:53:28
96 153 23 TA1684 Stephanie Coetzee 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:38
97 154 2 TA0242 Lana Bosch 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:00
98 156 24 TRAIL12329 Cherise Marais 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:53
99 158 5 TA0170 Fatimah Zahra Ahmed 5km Female 6 Under 11 00:56:38
100 159 6 TA0529 Tahseen Sirkhot 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:56:42
101 160 16 TA0402 Debbie Rademeyer 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:56:44
102 161 25 TA0311 Aimee Rademeyer 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:56:49
103 165 25 TA0155 Beth Carm 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:32
104 166 3 TA1552 V Unknown 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:38
105 168 17 TA0284 Suretha Esterhuysen 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:00:04
106 169 18 TA0471 Ronell Van Der Walt 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:06
107 170 4 TA0220 Jill Hearsnshew 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:08
108 173 20 TA0464 Marizan Hanekom 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:25
109 174 7 TA0576 Ivanke Hanekom 5km Female 7 Under 11 01:01:28
110 175 26 TA0515 Laura Mcharg 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:54
111 176 27 TA1715 Hayley Cairns 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:57
112 177 21 TA0320 Martha Roux 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:14
113 178 26 TA0494 Monique Sinden 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:02:18
114 179 27 TA0567 Elne Gerber 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:29:06