Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Saturday @ 06:07, 29th May 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2210 Azwihangwisi Ratombo 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:38
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL12013 Melani Swart 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:09:04
2 3 1 TA2389 Tracey De Waal 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:10:26
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2072 Alexander Duys 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:30
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2367 Tersia Odendaal 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:38
2 3 1 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:01:13
3 4 1 TA2037 Stephanie Walters 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:26:03
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12167 Scott Stevenson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:49:51
2 5 1 TA2045 Gerhard Coetsee 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:22
3 6 1 TA2160 Tumelo Notshi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:38
4 7 2 TA1832 Michael Levinsonn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:19:17
5 9 3 TA2366 Tinus Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:29:43
6 11 1 TA2034 William Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:00
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1998 Alva Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:32
2 3 2 TA1931 Belinda Levinsohn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:21
3 4 3 TA2001 Leana Coetsee 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:12
4 8 1 TA2054 Corrie Engelbrecht 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:26:14
5 10 1 TRAIL20277 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:46
6 12 2 TA1852 Carla Grobler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:59:31
7 13 3 TA2388 Wilmayne Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:59:35
8 14 2 TA2030 Deidre Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 02:25:00
9 15 1 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 77 Grand-Master (60+) 02:25:00
10 16 2 TRAIL20687 Rina Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 02:25:00
11 17 3 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 02:25:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20343 Johan Kamffer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:33:55
2 8 1 TA1907 Paul Male 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:53
3 9 1 TA1818 Deveon Ellett 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:40
4 10 2 TRAIL20278 Connie Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:10
5 11 1 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:49:20
6 13 2 TA2375 Lesetja Mankuru 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:54:16
7 22 2 TA2284 Andre Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:06:59
8 26 3 TRAIL20226 Willie Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:45
9 28 4 TRAIL20273 Melt Morrison 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:33
10 29 5 TA1972 Nico Rousseau 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:38
11 30 6 TA2136 Jacques Oosthuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:41
12 31 2 TA1899 Andries Du Buisson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:43
13 32 3 TA1921 Juan Pelser 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:17:46
14 33 1 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:20:39
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2139 Jane Male 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 00:29:33
2 3 1 TRAIL20329 Adrie Kamffer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:33:57
3 4 1 TA0629 Rinel Mclaren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:37:00
4 5 1 TRAIL20229 Madelein Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:04
5 6 2 TRAIL20203 Chinelle Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:38:44
6 7 3 TRAIL20227 Anieke Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:38:46
7 12 1 TA1829 Michelle Henningse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:27
8 14 2 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:24
9 15 1 TA1966 Vanessa Hutchinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:11
10 16 2 TA1914 Sandra Dalby 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:17
11 17 3 TA1920 Debbie Ellett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:20
12 18 4 TRAIL20089 Getty Simelane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:35
13 19 2 TA2161 Chantel Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:59:44
14 20 2 TRAIL20225 Jacqueline Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:07
15 21 1 TRAIL20201 Shalene Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:04:10
16 23 3 TA1803 Sumare Maritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:07:00
17 24 3 TA2227 Ann Bender 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:02
18 25 4 TA2273 Camelia Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:07
19 27 3 TRAIL20164 Juanita Pekeur 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:26
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2327 Jacques Van Wyk 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:22
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2280 Paula Fernandes 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:18