Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Dam RunWalk on Sunday @ 05:58, 18th April 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 15km Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:15:48
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2903 Kobus Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:05
2 3 1 TA2612 Michael Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:52:22
3 4 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:55
4 5 3 TRAIL20360 Greg Saar 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:42
5 8 1 TA2644 Johan Meiring 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:10
6 10 1 TA2661 Vivian Dalton 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:59
7 14 2 TA1310 Steven Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:25
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0234 Karen Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:13
2 6 1 TA2596 Ronel Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:09:08
3 7 1 TA2445 Chrizelda Davel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:08
4 9 2 TA3326 Melinda Smal 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:15
5 11 3 TA2774 Hernene Du Plessis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:28
6 12 2 TA0476 Bernitta Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:44
7 13 1 TA2788 Silvana Dos Race Marques 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:33:19
8 15 4 TA2550 Simone Oude Vrielink 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:43
9 16 5 TA2978 Michelle Graham 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:33:46
10 17 3 TRAIL20233 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:18
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2442 Allen West 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:39:05
2 4 1 TRAIL20399 Rinus Gobie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:03
3 7 2 TA3411 Raymond Hills 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:27
4 10 1 TA2642 Paul Linaker 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:50:11
5 13 2 TRAIL20030 Boet Bronkhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:52
6 15 3 TA2777 Maree Van Zyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:06
7 16 2 TA0358 Danie Strijdom 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:58:45
8 21 3 TA1481 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:01:03
9 24 1 TA2631 Christie Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:01
10 31 1 TA2496 Stuart Twibell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:24:00
11 32 1 TA2413 Logan Twibell 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 01:24:02
12 33 4 TA2497 Robert Verschuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:19
13 37 4 TA2569 Heather- Jean Gass 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:29
14 40 5 TA0229 Jannie Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 03:22:53
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [26]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:19
2 3 2 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:57
3 5 3 TA0397 Janine Rautenbach 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:14
4 6 1 TA2499 Josemi Rautenbach 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:46:26
5 8 4 TA3078 Leske Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:29
6 9 1 TA2772 Tracey Linaker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:49:57
7 11 2 TRAIL20156 Georgina Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:51:49
8 12 1 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:51
9 14 5 TA0151 Theresa-marie Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:58
10 17 2 TA1295 Janine Strijdom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:58:57
11 18 2 TA3404 Sanet Pohl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:35
12 19 1 TRAIL20427 Valerie Webey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:44
13 20 3 TRAIL20919 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:01:00
14 22 3 TA1535 Chantelle Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:12
15 23 1 TA2917 Jessica Jacobs 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 01:07:15
16 25 2 TA2488 Marie Janse Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:24
17 26 3 TA0566 Adri De Kooker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:22
18 27 4 TA2890 Elizabeth Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:17:49
19 28 5 TA2407 Lynette Berrange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:17:53
20 29 4 TA2704 Wendy Twibell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:55
21 30 1 TA0240 Gabriella Twibell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:23:57
22 34 6 TA2806 Robyn-lee Verschuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:23
23 35 2 TA2595 Ava Verschuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:24:25
24 36 2 TA3541 Mia Verschuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:24:28
25 38 5 TA3112 Venesse Uys 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:28
26 39 6 TA2928 Celeste Marchesi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:34:33