Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Sunday @ 06:00, 18th April 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2280 James Taylor 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:16:35
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2262 Dane Richards 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:22
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2360 Theagan Naidu 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:39
2 2 2 TRAIL20454 Graeme Chalmers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:36
3 3 1 TA2030 Justin Milo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:21
4 4 3 TRAIL10286 Frikkie Coetzer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:31
5 5 1 TA2351 Rob De Zoeten 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:57
6 6 4 TRAIL20300 Michael Fletcher 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:09
7 7 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:02
8 9 1 TA1936 Jan Fokkens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:11:14
9 11 2 TA2044 Pieter Rheeder 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:40
10 15 5 TRAIL20076 Jonathan Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:31
11 16 3 TA1922 William Hall 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:54:07
12 19 3 TA2218 Ricardo Filipe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:24:10
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 8 1 TA2047 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:09:38
2 10 1 TRAIL20103 Bridgette Wiid 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:27
3 12 1 TA2246 Chantal Rheeder 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:41
4 13 2 TA1843 Corrie Engelbrecht 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:37:24
5 14 2 TRAIL20004 Mignon Russell 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:30
6 17 3 TA1963 Heidi Barnard 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:19
7 18 1 TA2342 Maryke Blom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 02:12:01
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2187 Brennan Naidu 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:30:49
2 2 1 TA2224 Johan Smuts 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:56
3 3 1 TA2025 Mauro Busato 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:36:40
4 6 1 TA1860 Kaylum Naidu 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:38:28
5 8 2 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:38:32
6 13 3 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:48:01
7 14 2 TA2361 Jacques Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:02
8 15 2 TRAIL20287 Jason Flechter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:48:14
9 21 1 TA1912 Danie Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:11
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL20229 Madelein Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:17
2 5 1 TA2208 Candis Naidu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:25
3 7 2 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:30
4 9 1 TA2242 Karen Scheepers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:40:56
5 10 2 TA2143 Isebella Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:42:32
6 11 2 TA1958 Zunay Busato 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:43
7 12 3 TA2146 Bernice Dos Santos 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:00
8 16 1 TRAIL20666 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:53
9 17 4 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:55
10 18 1 TRAIL20286 Megan Fletcher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:03:52
11 19 1 TA2247 Amy Van Buuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:03:55
12 20 3 TA2240 Annari Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:08:09
13 22 5 TRAIL20422 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:14
14 23 3 TA1988 Michelle Boyce 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:18
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2384 Zenobia Jordaan 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:55
2 2 2 TA2075 Candice Baudoux 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:58