Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Saturday @ 06:00, 17th April 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20130 Johann Jordaan 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:31
2 2 1 TA1921 Robert Skjodt 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 02:00:40
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20338 Nelia Grobler 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:20:53
2 4 1 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:53:23
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2249 Andreas Te Reh 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:42:10
2 2 1 TA2021 Alexander Duys 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:44:31
3 3 2 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:37
4 5 1 TA2130 Samuel Boa - Amponsem 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 02:04:52
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA1954 Nomvelo Mabika 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 02:04:47
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20337 Samuel Grobler 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:43:00
2 2 1 TRAIL20194 Mbuso Xaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:59:29
3 4 1 TRAIL20339 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:52
4 6 1 TRAIL20384 Helder Morais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:11
5 7 1 TA2363 Nico Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:07
6 10 2 TA2242 Mulalo Mukwena 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:06
7 16 2 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:58:26
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2006 Yulandi Van Dyk 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:47
2 5 2 TA2025 Shantelle Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:16
3 8 3 TRAIL20448 Heidi Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:47
4 9 4 TA2339 Rosalind Roy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:59
5 11 1 TRAIL20336 Naftileen Grobler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:19:00
6 12 2 TA2160 Samantha Hurst 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:19:02
7 13 1 TA1969 Allison Kleynhans 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 01:21:16
8 14 5 TA2202 Chantelle Kleynhans 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:18
9 15 1 TA2087 Lucille De Morney 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:08
10 17 1 TA1912 Deidre Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 02:33:39
11 18 1 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 02:33:42
12 19 2 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 77 Grand-Master (60+) 02:33:47
13 20 3 TRAIL20687 Rina Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 02:34:06
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20029 Theo Beukes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:35:38
2 3 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:01
3 5 1 TA2361 Errol Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:37:06
4 9 2 TA2014 Heinrich Enslin 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:38:03
5 10 3 TA2046 Henrico Van Den Bergh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:38:08
6 11 2 TA2375 Adrian Maguire 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:41:09
7 23 3 TRAIL20068 Andre Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:53:35
8 25 4 TA2000 Eben Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:58:58
9 29 1 TRAIL20287 Jason Flechter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 01:03:07
10 32 1 TRAIL20300 Michael Fletcher 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:20
11 34 2 TRAIL20186 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:21
12 35 4 TA2054 Oneill Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:13:44
13 36 5 TA1801 Dewald Leonard 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:13:47
14 41 1 TA2030 Ian Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 01:43:47
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [27]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20229 Madelein Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:48
2 4 1 TA1975 Elani Viljoen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:18
3 6 1 TA1988 Angela Maguire 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:52
4 7 1 TA2366 Esmarie Rousseau 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:37:55
5 8 2 TA1959 Jeanne Roisseai 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:37:57
6 12 2 TA1804 Charmain Maguire 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:41:25
7 13 2 TA2380 Blair Mckenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:32
8 14 3 TA2364 Micheline Thompson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:34
9 15 3 TRAIL10394 Bets Warden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:41:56
10 16 1 TRAIL20012 Adoree Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:33
11 17 2 TA1950 Carla Farrow 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:56
12 18 4 TA2342 Corrie Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:50:37
13 19 2 TRAIL20666 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:54
14 20 4 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:56
15 21 3 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:03
16 22 5 TRAIL20069 Zelda Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:53:30
17 24 5 TRAIL20422 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:22
18 26 3 TA2213 Denice Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:59:02
19 27 4 TA2333 Afika Fanti 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:01:48
20 28 6 TA2384 Zandile Phoshoko 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:01:51
21 30 4 TRAIL10399 Bets Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:33
22 31 1 TRAIL20286 Megan Fletcher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:06:18
23 33 6 TA2246 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:19
24 37 5 TA2168 Danel Leonard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:13:50
25 38 7 TA1808 Alta Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:13:53
26 39 7 TA1958 Elani Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:10
27 40 1 TA1860 Angelique Nell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 01:43:44
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20030 Boet Bronkhorst 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:43