Results : Botanical Gardens : TrailAdventure Botanical Gardens Sunset Cruise on Wednesday @ 16:04, 7th April 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Run/Walk:Male [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2809 Mashaa Matlala 10km Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:01:20
2 2 1 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:16
3 4 1 TA3049 Niclaas Roets 10km Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:01:06
4 5 2 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:01:11
5 6 1 TA2816 Symen Le Roux 10km Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:07:35
6 7 2 TA2871 Leon Griffioen 10km Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 01:07:39
7 8 2 TRAIL20718 Sean Webber 10km Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:07:57
8 9 2 TRAIL20300 Michael Fletcher 10km Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:07
9 12 3 TA2569 Cor Van Rensen 10km Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:10:38
10 14 3 TA1435 Bert Griffioen 10km Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:40
11 15 4 TA2692 Demar Le Roux 10km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:50
10km Run/Walk:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2615 Yda Roets 10km Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:01:06
2 10 1 TA2969 Mandy Atkins 10km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:10:14
3 11 2 TA2547 Marion Waldeck 10km Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:10:16
4 13 1 TA3472 Cora Le Roux 10km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:46
5 16 1 TA2719 Portia Maduwa 10km Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:38:57
5km Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:30:44
2 2 1 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:12
3 3 2 TRAIL20027 Werner Van Brakel 5km Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:28
4 5 1 TA1428 Raymond Hills 5km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:11
5 9 1 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:37:16
6 12 1 TRAIL12055 Volker Engels 5km Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:39:52
7 13 2 TRAIL20399 Rinus Gobie 5km Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:01
8 18 3 TA0234 Jacques Mouton 5km Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:12
5km Run/Walk:Female [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2777 Jolande Marais 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:12
2 6 2 TA2704 Leske Venter 5km Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:12
3 7 1 TRAIL20451 Nicky Booyens 5km Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:49
4 8 1 TA1572 Ansie Booysen 5km Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:41
5 10 2 TA0086 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:42
6 11 3 TRAIL20368 Vanessa Smeets 5km Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:22
7 14 4 TA3404 Andy Ramon 5km Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:06
8 15 3 TRAIL20233 Adele Sutherland 5km Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:10
9 16 5 TA1254 Anro Schmidt 5km Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:59
10 17 1 TA3149 Loandi Richter 5km Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:03:08
11 19 4 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 5km Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:12
12 20 2 TA2485 Kim Foster 5km Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:12
13 21 2 TA2808 Ane Hattingh 5km Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 01:08:20
14 22 3 TA3125 Robert Busquet 5km Run/Walk Female 77 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:57