Results : Idelwild : Idlewild Run Walk on Monday @ 05:45, 5th April 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2553 Theagan Naidu 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:57
2 2 1 TRAIL20339 Johan Strydom 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:30:53
3 3 1 TRAIL20200 Willie Beneke 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:45:46
4 4 2 TRAIL20423 Johann Du Toit 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:44
5 6 2 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:43
6 7 1 TA2947 Mauritz Oberholzer 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:13
7 9 2 TRAIL12755 Shaun Pieterse 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:09
8 10 2 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:58:54
9 11 3 TA3459 Wiwan Dalton 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:19
10 18 3 TA2459 Nico Van Der Merwe 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:18
11 19 1 TRAIL10254 Alex Maree 10km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:14:00
12 20 4 TRAIL13030 Dj Pieterse 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:49
13 24 3 TRAIL20304 Henry Marais 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:18:12
14 30 5 TRAIL20212 Christopher Westray 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:32:51
15 33 3 TRAIL11655 William Mason 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:37:44
16 35 4 TA3446 Warren Landman 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:59
10km:Female [23]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TRAIL20344 Elizma Lourens 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:44
2 8 1 TRAIL20232 Heleen De Bruin 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:32
3 12 2 TRAIL20425 Rosemary Brink 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:19
4 13 3 TRAIL20338 Nelia Grobler 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:46
5 14 1 TRAIL20336 Naftileen Grobler 10km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:05:50
6 15 2 TA2935 Kathrin Muller 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:39
7 16 3 TA2889 Erika Marais 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:41
8 17 2 TA2517 Kiana De Fretas 10km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:10:47
9 21 4 TRAIL12098 Chantelle Pieterse 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:54
10 22 4 TA3461 Bernadette De Freitas 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:57
11 23 1 TA2518 Ana Celia Goncalves 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:17:00
12 25 1 TA2903 Delores Gouveia 10km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:06
13 26 5 TA2904 Michele Gleave 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:20
14 27 5 TA3139 Lianne Casper 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:54
15 28 2 TA2997 Elmi Smith 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:25:44
16 29 2 TA3006 Sharon Van Wyk 10km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:11
17 31 6 TA2545 Ashleigh Fisher 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:29
18 32 3 TA2651 Lynn Fisher 10km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:37:17
19 34 7 TA2650 Sybella Van Niekerk 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:47
20 36 6 TA2441 Heidi Barnard 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:52:29
21 37 3 TA2911 Elsie Holl 10km Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:53:07
22 38 7 TA2119 Sonja Holl 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:53:08
23 39 8 TA2467 Emma Strydom 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:39:38
5km:Male [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20454 Graham Chalmers 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:24:02
2 2 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:28:43
3 3 2 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:49
4 4 1 TRAIL20343 Johan Kamffer 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:29:06
5 8 2 TA2605 Kaylum Naidu 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:29:47
6 9 3 TRAIL20384 Helder Morais 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:57
7 10 1 TA3467 Mardus Strydom 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:16
8 11 1 TA1700 Brennan Naidu 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:30:38
9 12 2 TA2877 Janro De Bruin 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:31:06
10 20 2 TA2692 Raymond Hills 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:27
11 26 2 TA3491 Jaco De Bruin 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:44:51
12 28 4 TA3001 Brian Beyleveldt 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:01
13 32 1 TRAIL20030 Boet Bronkhorst 5km Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:52
14 33 1 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:55:17
15 34 1 TA3476 Wilco De Bruin 5km Male 17 16 to 18 00:55:17
16 35 3 TRAIL20459 Kobus Hattingh 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:55:19
17 36 2 TA2638 Brian Aarons 5km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:17
18 37 5 TA3136 Henry Boyce 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:09
19 40 6 TA2519 Francois Masuret 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:24
20 44 3 TA2643 Robert Busquet 5km Male 77 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:38
21 45 7 TRAIL20186 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:38
22 49 2 TA2497 Damon Roos 5km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:09:24
5km:Female [29]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TRAIL20329 Adrie Kamffer 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:29:07
2 6 1 TA2541 Nadine De Beer 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:29:19
3 7 1 TA2537 Candis Naidu 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:46
4 13 1 TRAIL20448 Heidi Botha 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:10
5 14 2 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:37
6 15 2 TA2917 Carlien Sadie-hinde 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:52
7 16 2 TRAIL20346 Suzette Beneke 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:35:08
8 17 2 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:17
9 18 3 TA2671 Lieve Tait 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:35:21
10 19 3 TA2563 Leske Venter 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:22
11 21 3 TA3492 Jacqi Beyleveldt 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:40
12 22 1 TA3010 Elizabeth Beyleveldt 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:37:41
13 23 4 TA3055 Petro Nicolene Smit 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:20
14 24 5 TRAIL20942 Yolanda Steyn 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:24
15 25 4 TRAIL20103 Bridgette Wiid 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:38
16 27 2 TA2658 Kaylee Grace Beyleveldt 5km Female 6 Under 11 00:45:00
17 29 5 TRAIL20233 Adele Sutherland 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:10
18 30 1 TA2941 Bets Bronkhort 5km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:38
19 31 6 TRAIL20061 Tanja Van Splunter 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:28
20 38 1 TA2992 Katja De Freitas 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:59:38
21 39 6 TA2693 Ann Bender 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:56
22 41 3 TA2675 Gabriella Masuret 5km Female 8 Under 11 01:03:36
23 42 7 TRAIL20422 Tanya Baird 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:35
24 43 3 TA2996 Ane Hattingh 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:05:25
25 46 8 TA3023 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:41
26 47 9 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:42
27 48 4 TA3032 Ankia Van Staden 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:09:22
28 50 5 TA2617 Deidre Roos 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:09:26
29 51 7 TA2460 Michelle Boyce 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:29