Results : Irene Golf Course : Wellness Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 19th September 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [44]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:47
2 2 1 TA2291 Reatlegile Mosweu 10km Male 13 12 to 15 00:38:49
3 3 1 TA0839 Conrad Watt 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:11
4 5 2 TRAIL12830 Paul Norris 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:17
5 6 1 TA0659 Ulysse Arliguies 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:45:56
6 8 2 TA1876 Damian Clamp 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:47:37
7 9 2 TA1021 Jaco Mare 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:49
8 12 1 TA0632 Andre Jacobs 10km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:51:33
9 13 3 TA1893 Mc Du Toit 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:59
10 15 3 TA1813 Prince Motswenyane 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:14
11 16 4 TA2307 Rhandzu Mkhombo 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:35
12 17 2 TA2269 William Wentzel 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:52:37
13 18 4 TA2249 Brian Mclagan 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:53
14 19 5 TA2319 Phillip Van Heerden 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:06
15 20 3 TA0739 Brett Kent 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:57:32
16 21 6 TA0857 Conrad Langerman 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:40
17 22 3 TRAIL12255 Johan Scheepers 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:57:46
18 23 7 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:50
19 24 8 TA2146 Thys Schmidt 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:01
20 25 4 TRAIL12759 Peter Perks 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:58:04
21 26 9 TA0693 Duncan James 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:11
22 27 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:21
23 28 5 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:23
24 29 2 TA2205 Dirk Brink 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:35
25 33 10 TA1128 Jan Cloete 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:14
26 35 3 TA2122 Werner Jakoby 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:27
27 37 6 TA0774 Jean-pierre Pitout 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:19
28 39 7 TA2156 Nyico Mkhombo 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:02
29 40 4 TRAIL10254 Alex Maree 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:04:04
30 42 5 TA0608 Johan Celliers 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:04:37
31 44 5 TA0627 Hendrik Viljoen 10km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:08:11
32 45 6 TA1852 Steven Nel 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:08:15
33 46 8 TA2222 Jacques Van Der Merwe 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:11
34 47 11 TA0673 Eugene Nel 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:46
35 48 9 TA0841 Arno Lourens 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:21
36 50 7 TA0999 Philip Van Der Merwe 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:14:12
37 51 8 TA0666 Timothy Clough 10km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:14:16
38 52 10 TA2295 Gavin Cronje 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:46
39 55 12 TA0692 Mandla Mehlomakulu 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:15
40 57 11 TA0781 Deon Willemse 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:46
41 60 4 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:27:30
42 65 6 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:57:25
43 68 5 TA2164 Dean Mccleland 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:57:25
44 69 7 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:57:25
10km:Female [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA0759 Myrette Brink 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:51
2 7 2 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:41
3 10 1 TA1029 Laura Beamish 10km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:49:12
4 11 2 TA2342 Liezl Kerling 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:50:11
5 14 3 TA0631 Anri Potgieter 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:52:02
6 30 4 TA1825 Alicha Van Heerder 10km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:58:41
7 31 3 TA2213 Emilia Du Preez 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:44
8 32 4 TA1064 Jeanine De Beer 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:46
9 34 5 TA1038 Morgane Martin 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:59:19
10 36 5 TA1179 Jeanne Muller 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:15
11 38 6 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:00
12 41 7 TA0864 Amanda Van Heerden 10km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:29
13 43 6 TA0782 Samantha Taylor 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:08:08
14 49 7 TA2160 Mercy Moloto 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:11:28
15 53 8 TA1047 Bronwen Cronje 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:48
16 54 1 TA1811 Ravanne Matthews 10km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:12
17 56 9 TA1860 Alicia Willemse 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:44
18 58 2 TA2214 Nongumiso Mzizana 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:54
19 59 1 TRAIL10836 Ina Beamish 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:22:02
20 61 8 TA1114 Chenise Govender 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:30:15
21 62 10 TA2290 Chantell Moss 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:36
22 63 1 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:00
23 64 2 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:51:00
24 66 2 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:57:25
25 67 3 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:57:25
5km:Male [57]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0453 Thato Thejane 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:20:06
2 5 1 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:07
3 6 1 TA0362 Johan Meyer 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:43
4 7 1 TA0163 Stephen Erasmus 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:26:16
5 10 2 TA0403 Bruce Dralle 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:07
6 11 2 TA1748 Machiel Bezuidenhout 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:12
7 12 3 TA1759 Michael Strydom 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:15
8 13 3 TRAIL11847 James Wood 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:09
9 14 4 TRAIL12668 Riaan Van Schalkwyk 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:13
10 15 4 TA0588 Willem Venter 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:26
11 16 1 TRAIL10747 Matthew Robson 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:29:36
12 19 2 TA0223 Johan Van Der Walt 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:30:25
13 20 3 TA0374 Herman Snyman 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:30:32
14 21 4 TRAIL10003 Shane Gouldie 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:30:58
15 22 5 TA0299 Sw Engelbrecht 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:10
16 23 6 TA0377 Sabelo Thabethe 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:15
17 26 2 TA1708 Regardt Van Vuuren 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:31:47
18 27 5 TA0378 Marius Pienaar 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:31:51
19 28 5 TA0210 Stefan Laubscher 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:07
20 29 1 TRAIL10759 Allen West 5km Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:38
21 33 6 TA0356 Rutger Peters 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:36
22 34 7 TA0468 Corne Vermaak 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:53
23 36 2 TA0768 Jacobus Loots 5km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:02
24 39 3 TA0312 Stephen Mullon 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:35:15
25 41 6 TA2121 Michael Senning 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:35:29
26 44 4 TA0408 Jack Baldock 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:45
27 46 7 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:36:08
28 47 7 TA0218 Johannes Prinsloo 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:10
29 49 8 TA0353 Andy Maritz 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:15
30 50 9 TA0189 Francois Muller 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:16
31 55 5 TA0080 Cowin Ray 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:36:38
32 57 10 TA1796 Leendert Roos 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:42
33 59 6 TA0119 Jurgens De Jager 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:48
34 65 11 TA1768 Deon Nieuwoudt 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:00
35 75 8 TRAIL12985 Gary Noakes 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:38:59
36 79 8 TA0565 Philip Koornhof 5km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:09
37 88 2 TA0483 Oliver Richards 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:39:54
38 97 9 TA0508 Paul Mullon 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:41:04
39 98 7 TA0388 Christopher Daniel Sotiralis 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:41:36
40 103 12 TA0455 Mpho Sethole 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:45
41 105 3 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:05
42 109 8 TA0348 Tim Hartley 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:43:30
43 112 9 TA0339 Stewart Muller 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:44:51
44 118 4 TA0545 Pieter Morkel 5km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:26
45 120 10 TA0295 Jacques Malan 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:51
46 124 5 TA0188 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:27
47 128 13 TA2157 Jacques Theron 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:30
48 131 14 TRAIL10391 Daniel Schoeman 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:42
49 132 15 TA0176 Jacques Oberholzer 5km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:58
50 141 10 TA0417 Mark Richardson 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:54:27
51 143 9 TA0369 Philip Masingi 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:31
52 144 10 TA1529 Dewald Botma 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:42
53 148 11 TA0390 Francois Olivier 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:50
54 154 11 TA0001 Neil Lazarus 5km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:56:40
55 164 12 TA1587 Vernon Strauss 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:59:08
56 165 3 TA0443 Heinrich Laubscher 5km Male 6 Under 11 01:03:43
57 168 16 TA0479 Rudolph Van Der Merwe 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:19
5km:Female [114]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0514 Sesi Molapo 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:22:15
2 3 2 TA1550 Basetsana Maphosa 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:23:39
3 4 1 TA0036 Sue Peterkin 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:24:52
4 8 1 TA0251 Abigail Van Heerden 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:27:16
5 9 1 TA0184 Karisma Erasmus 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:27:21
6 17 1 TA0330 Lisa Venter 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:39
7 18 2 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:04
8 24 1 TA1671 Chantell Sinden 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:23
9 25 2 TA0168 Denise Nelson 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:31:45
10 30 2 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:41
11 31 3 TA1650 Jomi Vermaak 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:47
12 32 3 TA0976 Estelle Holtzhausen 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:49
13 35 3 TA0202 Lizette Prinsloo 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:56
14 37 4 TA0120 Stephanie De Beer 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:35:07
15 38 4 TA0573 Erika Lotheringen 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:11
16 40 1 TA0854 Leonie Loots 5km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:35:27
17 42 4 TA0559 Karolien Muller 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:35
18 43 5 TA0416 Janet Stolp 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:37
19 45 6 TA0287 Charlotte Rossouw 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:03
20 48 5 TA0213 Johande Ehlers 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:14
21 51 2 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:36:20
22 52 7 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:21
23 53 6 TRAIL11728 Tamarin Jurgens 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:25
24 54 8 TRAIL11464 Tracy Lee Goncalves 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:33
25 56 7 TA0425 Rachelle Odendaal 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:36:39
26 58 8 TA0486 Anell De Jager 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:36:47
27 60 9 TA0344 Hanani Vermeulen 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:54
28 61 9 TA0376 Nerine Scheepers 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:58
29 62 10 TA0297 Jana Loubser 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:01
30 63 3 TA1787 Molene Scheepers 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:37:27
31 64 11 TA0574 Melinda Stroh 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:49
32 66 12 TA1575 Sonja Erasmus 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:08
33 67 13 TA0045 Natanja Oosthuizen 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:10
34 68 14 TA1613 Elaine Van Zyl 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:17
35 69 10 TA1546 Lounett Heymans 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:38:22
36 70 11 TA0379 Yolandi Fabel 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:38:25
37 71 3 TA0031 Kate Peterkin 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:38:29
38 72 5 TA0293 Elzabe Heymans 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:51
39 73 2 TA1657 Natalie Vermeulen 5km Female 6 Under 11 00:38:54
40 74 15 TA1673 Jolene Verster 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:56
41 76 12 TA0268 Bernadine Clark 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:39:01
42 77 4 TA0359 Grazyna Marianna Aletta Koornhof 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:39:04
43 78 13 TA0232 Nicola Parsons 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:39:06
44 80 16 TA0472 Tlou Boshomane 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:12
45 81 14 TRAIL12846 Nadine Du Plessis 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:39:15
46 82 4 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:39:19
47 83 15 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:39:22
48 84 16 TA0282 Michelle Peens 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:39:26
49 85 6 TA0216 Liezil Pienaar 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:40
50 86 7 TA0337 Cathy Bezuidenhout 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:44
51 87 17 TA1735 Martelie Laney 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:47
52 89 3 TA0320 Lilia Richards 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:39:58
53 90 8 TA0043 Marianne Richards 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:00
54 91 5 TRAIL11880 Luitha Dafel 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:40:05
55 92 9 TA1747 Hannelie Van Heerden 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:21
56 93 10 TA0032 Glizelle Langerman 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:34
57 94 11 TRAIL10850 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:40
58 95 5 TA0185 Chantelize Reyneke 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:40:51
59 96 18 TA0322 Anri Strydom 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:54
60 99 17 TA0217 Chanel Oberholzer 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:41:38
61 100 19 TA0368 Anneri Le Roux 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:41
62 101 18 TRAIL12852 Charnay Du Plessis 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:42:00
63 102 19 TA1737 Abigail Craffford 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:42:43
64 104 6 TA0375 Fifi Briel 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:42:48
65 106 7 TRAIL12853 Junita Palm 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:43:07
66 107 8 TA0121 Erika Bester 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:43:11
67 108 9 TA0262 Riana Ehlers 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:43:20
68 110 12 TRAIL13068 Ronelle Van Heerden 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:42
69 111 20 TA0264 Megan Marais 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:24
70 113 21 TA0183 Martie Abrahamse 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:02
71 114 22 TA1130 Emma Mtjai 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:05
72 115 23 TA1693 Monique Cloete 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:10
73 116 24 TA0346 Andrea Labuschagne 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:20
74 117 2 TA1725 Ellen Morkel 5km Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:24
75 119 20 TA1741 Bernardine Hartley 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:47
76 121 21 TA0511 Allicia Malan 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:46:54
77 122 13 TA0424 Shirley Megannon 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:56
78 123 10 TA0192 Caron Mackenzie 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:47:23
79 125 11 TA0525 Sonja Van Zyl 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:48:16
80 126 3 TA0233 Gerry Mullon 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:07
81 127 14 TRAIL10121 Liesle Joubert 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:22
82 129 25 TA1572 Sulize Van Rooy 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:18
83 130 26 TA0325 Natalie Eksteen 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:40
84 133 4 TA1666 Kaira Oberholzer 5km Female 6 Under 11 00:53:02
85 134 5 TA0391 Lalitha Oberholzer 5km Female 7 Under 11 00:53:04
86 135 27 TA0515 Andrea Oberholzer 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:07
87 136 4 TA0567 Elise Hugo 5km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:33
88 137 15 TA0434 Martina Opperman 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:35
89 138 1 TA0477 Bane Ludewig 5km Female 17 16 to 18 00:54:09
90 139 16 TA0285 Suzette Van Heerden 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:14
91 140 12 TA0096 Emily Bekker 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:54:16
92 142 13 TA0161 Karin Richardson 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:54:28
93 145 17 TA0365 Theresa Mathison 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:45
94 146 5 TA0294 Petra Ackerman 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:04
95 147 6 TA0398 Sharon Ackermann 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:06
96 149 22 TA0458 Karin Higley 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:56:09
97 150 14 TA1681 Marietjie Marais 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:56:12
98 151 18 TA0449 Sue Ludewig 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:15
99 152 15 TA1749 Nicola Stunke 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:56:35
100 153 16 TA0252 Sunet Bezuidenhout 5km Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:56:37
101 155 23 TA0010 Inge Lazarus 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:56:42
102 156 19 TA1752 Chandra Booysen 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:45
103 157 24 TA0267 Josephine Bekker 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:56:47
104 158 17 TA0446 Anse Sotiralis 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:57:55
105 159 20 TA0242 Marelise Oberholzer 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:06
106 160 18 TA0296 Denise Senning 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:58:14
107 161 25 TA0206 Chanay Gouws 5km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:58:18
108 162 19 TA0529 Elsa Loots 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:58:37
109 163 20 TA0504 Mari Strauss 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:59:05
110 166 28 TA1655 Cara Laubscher 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:13
111 167 6 TA1582 Miane Laubscher 5km Female 3 Under 11 01:04:16
112 169 26 TA2278 Kimberley Beyl 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:04:54
113 170 29 TA0169 Belinda Maritz 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:40
114 171 30 TA1785 Tatiana Basile 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:28