Results : BUSSTOP7 : BUSSTOP 7 on Saturday @ 06:15, 3rd April 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
12km:Female [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA2441 Ashleigh Fisher 12km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:38
2 8 2 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 12km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:25
3 9 1 TA2576 Lieve Tait 12km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:22:31
4 12 1 TRAIL20338 Nelia Grobler 12km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:35:37
5 13 2 TRAIL20336 Naftileen Grobler 12km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:35:43
6 15 2 TA2563 Elmi Smith 12km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:49:09
7 16 3 TRAIL12098 Chantelle Pieterse 12km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:03
8 18 1 TA2537 Heidi Barnard 12km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:01:22
6km:Female [47]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20329 Adrie Kamffer 6km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:33:00
2 5 1 TA2538 Maricelle Immelman 6km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:34:12
3 11 1 TA2533 Desiree Van Nioekerk 6km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:39
4 12 1 TRAIL20448 Heidi Botha 6km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:55
5 14 2 TA2545 Candis Naidu 6km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:27
6 15 3 TA3085 Enid Potgieter 6km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:40
7 18 2 TRAIL20346 Suzette Beneke 6km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:42:31
8 19 4 TA2966 Leske Venter 6km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:45
9 21 5 TA2503 Erika Marais 6km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:32
10 22 6 TA3058 Kathrin Muller 6km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:35
11 23 2 TA2552 Carlien Sadie-hinde 6km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:44:23
12 24 2 TA2991 Adele Munger 6km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:54
13 25 7 TA3023 Cil Batey 6km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:08
14 26 3 TA2912 Lois Boshoff 6km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:46:21
15 27 3 TRAIL20103 Bridgette Wiid 6km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:51
16 28 4 TA3503 Suananri Van Schoor 6km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:52:05
17 29 1 TA2967 Sue Immelman 6km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:23
18 30 5 TRAIL20347 Sarina Gerstner 6km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:53:04
19 31 6 TRAIL20345 Rhode Rossouw 6km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:53:07
20 34 3 TA2466 Lynn Fisher 6km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:57:06
21 35 2 TA2604 Magdalena Barnard 6km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:24
22 38 8 TA2675 Bernadette Olivier 6km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:48
23 39 9 TA2568 Jessica Olivier 6km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:51
24 42 10 TA2558 Yolande Bardenhorst 6km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:58
25 44 4 TA3056 Nicoline Halkerd 6km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:52
26 45 3 TA2609 Wilna Van Schoor 6km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:21
27 46 5 TA2438 Maggie Vermaak 6km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:03:28
28 47 1 TA3465 Minke Badenhorst 6km Female 4 Under 11 01:04:57
29 49 11 TA2629 Anneleen Barnard 6km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:28
30 50 12 TA3032 Ann Bender 6km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:49
31 51 13 TA2693 Camelia Steenkamp 6km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:59
32 52 4 TRAIL20348 Samantha Siebenhaar 6km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:15
33 54 5 TRAIL20991 Nicolette Muller 6km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:02
34 56 4 TRAIL20990 Allet Wolmarans 6km Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:18:11
35 57 6 TA3481 Danelle Roux 6km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:14
36 58 7 TA2997 Jeane Rossouw 6km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 01:18:44
37 59 6 TA2947 Pep Stander 6km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:18:50
38 60 5 TA3064 Ena Swart 6km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:18:55
39 62 2 TA3478 Chloe Barkhuizen 6km Female 8 Under 11 01:24:03
40 63 14 TA2497 Charlene Barkhuizen 6km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:19
41 64 3 TA3446 Kaylee Barkhuizen 6km Female 5 Under 11 01:24:25
42 65 7 TRAIL20459 Yolande Hattingh 6km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:23
43 66 8 TA3496 Nicole Kaplan 6km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:25:40
44 70 1 TA3532 Lerato Motana 6km Female 13 12 to 15 01:26:44
45 73 15 TRAIL20188 Elmarie Van Der Merwe 6km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:13
46 77 16 TA2692 Emmerentia Van Niekerk 6km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:30
47 78 17 TA2904 Sybella Van Niekerk 6km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:34
Easter Bunny Challenge:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA001 Vivian Dalton Easter Bunny Challenge Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:16
12km:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3068 Theagan Naidu 12km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:04
2 2 1 TRAIL20200 Willie Beneke 12km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:00:07
3 3 2 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 12km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:30
4 4 2 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 12km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:10:14
5 5 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 12km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:48
6 6 1 TRAIL20212 Christopher Westray 12km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:11
7 10 3 TRAIL20190 Abraham Motana 12km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:37
8 11 1 TRAIL10254 Alex Maree 12km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:27:18
9 14 2 TRAIL20304 Henry Marais 12km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:38:06
10 17 2 TRAIL13030 Dj Pieterse 12km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:07
6km:Male [31]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2484 Johan Meintjes 6km Male 17 16 to 18 00:31:18
2 2 1 TRAIL20343 Johan Kamffer 6km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:32:56
3 4 1 TRAIL20384 Helder Morais 6km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:43
4 6 2 TA2459 Mickey Brynard 6km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:34:21
5 7 3 TA3022 Paul Meintjies 6km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:35:13
6 8 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 6km Male 8 Under 11 00:35:22
7 9 2 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 6km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:04
8 10 1 TA3051 Brennan Naidu 6km Male 12 12 to 15 00:36:35
9 13 1 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 6km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:17
10 16 2 TA2963 Kaylum Naidu 6km Male 7 Under 11 00:39:59
11 17 1 TA3005 Drikus Van Heerden 6km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:41:48
12 20 1 TA2961 Raymond Hills 6km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:48
13 32 4 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 6km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:53:39
14 33 2 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 6km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:55:36
15 36 5 TA2444 Kobus Hattingh 6km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:58:31
16 37 6 TA2643 Ian Halkerd 6km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:58:41
17 40 3 TA3004 Shaun Olivier 6km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:54
18 41 2 TA2512 Jj Olivier 6km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:59
19 43 3 TA3477 Wynand Badenhorst 6km Male 6 Under 11 01:02:01
20 48 4 TA3036 Wynand Badenhorst 6km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:01
21 53 5 TRAIL20186 Ralph Siebenhaar 6km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:19
22 55 2 TRAIL20998 Nick Wolmarans 6km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:18:07
23 61 3 TA2962 George Kaplan 6km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 01:23:34
24 67 2 TA3044 Oliver Kaplan 6km Male 16 16 to 18 01:25:42
25 68 4 TA2523 Matthew Kaplan 6km Male 3 Under 11 01:25:44
26 69 3 TA2477 Werner Barkhuizen 6km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:48
27 71 4 TRAIL20185 Johan Van Der Merwe 6km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:57
28 72 3 TA2541 Robert Busquet 6km Male 77 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:57
29 74 5 TRAIL20184 Alexander Van Der Merwe 6km Male 6 Under 11 01:27:17
30 75 6 TRAIL20187 Jc Van Der Merwe 6km Male 4 Under 11 01:27:29
31 76 6 TA3019 Warren Landman 6km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:02