Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Nite Ride, Run & Walk on Friday @ 16:00, 26th March 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:41
2 5 2 TRAIL20225 Jacqueline Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:12
3 6 1 TRAIL20103 Bridgette Wiid 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:20
4 8 2 TA2402 Bianca Enslin 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:46
5 9 3 TA3144 Elresa Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:33:43
6 10 4 TRAIL20277 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:53
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2873 Adrie Kamffer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:30:07
2 7 1 TA2778 Michelle Cronje 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:32:56
3 9 1 TA2454 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:52
4 14 2 TA2616 Yolandi Jordaan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:47:50
5 15 2 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:49
6 16 3 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:15
7 17 4 TA2874 Bernice Dos Santos 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:21
8 19 1 TA2715 Benita Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:56
9 21 1 TRAIL20203 Chinelle Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:00:03
10 22 2 TRAIL20227 Anieke Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:00:05
11 25 2 TA2738 Sinethemba Bhengu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:30
12 26 3 TA3119 Nokulunga Zwane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:33
13 27 4 TA1700 Michaela Behrmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:06
14 28 5 TA3062 Marylee Steinmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:09
15 29 5 TA3073 Riani Lombard 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:56
16 30 3 TA0229 Liza Notnagel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:28:00
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2499 Louis Withfield 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:45:46
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0312 Anneleah Withfield 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:45:39
2 2 1 TA2548 Dionne Withfield 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:45:42
3 4 2 TA2890 Maxine Withfield 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:45:49
Night Ride 22k:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1625 Sean Webber Night Ride 22k Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:32
2 2 1 TA2759 Johan Dippenaar Night Ride 22k Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:08
3 3 2 TRAIL20398 Henning De Jager Night Ride 22k Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:26:59
Night Ride 12k:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2881 Shane Gouldie Night Ride 12k Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:32:16
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20027 Werner Van Brakel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:29
2 3 1 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:07:51
3 4 2 TRAIL20226 Willie Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:50
4 7 1 TRAIL20304 Henry Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:44
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20454 Graham Chalmers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:54
2 2 1 TA3040 Johan Kamffer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:27:27
3 3 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:28:47
4 4 2 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:27
5 6 3 TA2826 Billy Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:25
6 8 1 TA1932 Jacques Blignaut 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:37:38
7 10 1 TRAIL20399 Rinus Gobie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:52
8 11 2 TA3076 Marius Blignaut 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:45:02
9 12 2 TA2439 Siphesihle Zwane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:40
10 13 3 TA2460 Lebohang Ramakhala 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:46
11 18 4 TA2583 Jacques Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:51
12 20 4 TA2794 Johan Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:59
13 23 5 TA2587 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:32
14 24 5 TRAIL20363 Terence Jansen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:23