Results : Idelwild : IdleWild RunWalk on Monday @ 06:00, 22nd March 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2226 Glenn Waldeck 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:35:32
2 4 2 TA0280 Willie Beneke 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:40:44
3 5 1 TA2123 Murray Waldeck 10km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:42:42
4 6 1 TA2303 Keano Van Niekerk 10km Male 16 16 to 18 00:49:31
5 7 1 TA1940 Kevin Porobich 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:38
6 9 2 TA2055 Walter Strydom 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:38
7 10 3 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:52:45
8 11 1 TA2073 Degert Botha 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:00
9 12 3 TA1952 Johan Human 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:13
10 13 2 TA1997 Heinrich Birkner 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:55:33
11 15 2 TA2032 Tim Kriel 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:11
12 17 3 TA2007 Johan Van Zyl 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:13
13 18 4 TA2205 Victor Leonardo 10km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:56:20
14 19 5 TA2065 Louise Beneke 10km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:56:44
15 24 6 TA2258 Johan Van Vuuren 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:59:18
16 27 1 TRAIL20339 Johan Strydom 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:42
17 28 7 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 10km Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:01:32
18 29 4 TRAIL20428 Johan Engelbrecht 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:43
19 31 5 TA2399 Gary Robinson 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:42
20 36 8 TA1929 Walter Smuts 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:06:03
21 39 2 TA2235 Chris Van Wyk 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:06:37
22 41 9 TRAIL11655 William Mason 10km Male 53 Master (50-59) 01:06:45
23 44 4 TRAIL20212 Christopher Westray 10km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:26
24 45 5 TA1962 Shane Rorke 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:49
25 46 6 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:01
26 48 10 TA2222 Ken Halland 10km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:10:30
27 49 6 TA2740 Mulalo Mukwena 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:20
28 50 3 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:12:23
29 52 4 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 10km Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:18
30 56 7 TA2211 Eddie Greeff 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:47
31 57 11 TRAIL20037 Graham Hutchins 10km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:19:04
32 62 5 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:18
33 63 6 TRAIL20304 Henry Marais 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:29:22
34 68 7 TA2624 William Hall 10km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:41
10km:Female [37]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3265 Marele Keyter 10km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:25:46
2 2 1 TA2201 Yvonne Van Wyk 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:06
3 8 1 TA1999 Liesel Coverly 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:33
4 14 2 TRAIL20425 Rosemary Brink 10km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:07
5 16 2 TA1948 Liezl Birkner 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:12
6 20 3 TA3153 Alani Van Den Bergh 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:53
7 21 2 TA2343 Maricelle Immelman 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:57:57
8 22 1 TA3298 Lalique Van Den Bergh 10km Female 12 12 to 15 00:58:00
9 23 4 TA1926 Yolande Steenkamp 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:04
10 25 1 TA2029 Blanche Van Vuuren 10km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:59:19
11 26 5 TRAIL20338 Nelia Grobler 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:45
12 30 2 TRAIL12410 Linda Crozier 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:03:37
13 32 3 TA2216 Marion Waldeck 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:04:57
14 33 4 TA1933 Mandy Atkins 10km Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:04:58
15 34 3 TA1902 Casandra Taylor 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:05:01
16 35 4 TA2108 Sharon Eagle 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:06:01
17 37 5 TA1874 Ansa O'keilly 10km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:06:27
18 38 6 TA2197 Barbara Gows 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:28
19 40 7 TA2261 Mandi Rudatis 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:41
20 42 6 TA2115 Rita Van Wyk 10km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:07:01
21 43 7 TA1949 Ana Celia Goncalves 10km Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:07:02
22 47 3 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:12
23 51 4 TA2177 Ashleigh-jade Fisher 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:42
24 53 8 TA2232 Elna Fouche 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:13:49
25 54 8 TRAIL20456 Adri Rooseboom 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:33
26 55 9 TA2060 Elmi Smith 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:18:24
27 58 9 TA2024 Yulandi Van Dyk 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:11
28 59 1 TA2290 Sharon Van Wyk 10km Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:26:28
29 60 2 TA3282 Stephanie Walters 10km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:27:42
30 61 5 TA2394 Shannon Van Wyk 10km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:28:28
31 64 5 TA2318 Goitsemang Maotoe 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:19
32 65 6 TA2149 Mariska Pilch 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:34:30
33 66 3 TA2186 Suzan Holden 10km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:37
34 67 4 TA2009 Patricia Shaw 10km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:40
35 69 5 TA2188 Agnes Kirsch 10km Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:37:45
36 70 10 TRAIL20006 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:39:13
37 71 10 TA2125 Heidi Barnard 10km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:47:17
5km:Male [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2011 Bradley Brand 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:00
2 2 1 TA2391 Mark Vd Watt 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:28:12
3 5 1 TA1993 Gerhard Van Der Merwe 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:24
4 6 2 TA1971 Nico Van Der Merwe 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:27
5 8 3 TA3150 Johann Booysen 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:24
6 10 2 TA1967 Johan Smuts 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:08
7 11 1 TA3143 Dylan Casey 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:47
8 27 3 TA2900 Francois Engelbrecht 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:11
9 30 1 TA2714 Suriyan Pillay 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:43:00
10 31 2 TRAIL20318 Pierre Fourie 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:43:01
11 32 4 TA3241 Shilendra Pillay 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:02
12 33 2 TRAIL20392 Gustav Petersen 5km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:44:13
13 41 3 TA2084 Stanley Atkins 5km Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:54:28
14 44 4 TA1868 Trevor Neal 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:55:09
15 46 4 TA2198 Anthoni Coetzee 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:36
16 48 5 TRAIL20525 Jacques Vally 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:56:13
17 50 3 TRAIL20645 Vincent De Andrade 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:26
18 53 4 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Male 22 Senior (19-29) 00:57:24
19 54 5 TA1919 Riel Muller 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:06
20 55 5 TA2185 Nicholas Smit 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:14
21 63 6 TA2408 Ralph Siebenhaar 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:57
22 64 1 TA3470 Robert Busquet 5km Male 77 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:16
23 65 2 TRAIL20030 Boet Bronkhorst 5km Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:29
24 66 6 TRAIL20459 Kobus Hattingh 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:16:58
5km:Female [42]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA1978 Bobby Vd Watt 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:16
2 4 1 TA3527 Suzane Janse Van Vuuren 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:28:31
3 7 1 TRAIL20404 Adele Bezuidehout 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:10
4 9 2 TA3186 Monica Booysen 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:28
5 12 1 TA3202 Suzette Beneke 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:34:50
6 13 3 TA1904 Samantha Smit 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:24
7 14 2 TA2396 Nicole Atkins 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:35:51
8 15 3 TA1888 Skye Van Der Merwe 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:35:56
9 16 1 TA3092 Sue Immelman 5km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:36:26
10 17 2 TRAIL20012 Adoree Louw 5km Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:37:07
11 18 2 TRAIL20103 Bridgette Wiid 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:29
12 19 4 TA2855 Rose Rorke 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:42
13 20 2 TA2059 Isebella Smit 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:39:56
14 21 4 TA1828 Carmen Van Loggerenberg 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:39:58
15 22 5 TA2383 Rhode Rossouw 5km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:40:01
16 23 6 TA1288 Simone Pienaar 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:40:02
17 24 5 TA2016 Charlene Odendaal 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:05
18 25 3 TA2196 Adele Munger 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:33
19 26 4 TA2733 Christien Engelbrecht 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:06
20 28 3 TA1947 Daleen Loubser 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:42:35
21 29 5 TA2355 Alison Potgieter 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:38
22 34 4 TA2152 Corrie Engelbrecht 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:46:20
23 35 6 TA2237 Denico Brand 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:39
24 36 3 TA2064 Bets Bronkhort 5km Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:20
25 37 7 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:26
26 38 4 TRAIL20089 Getty Simelane 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:35
27 39 8 TA2148 Shantelle Du Preez 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:02
28 40 5 TRAIL20296 Lyndy Bray 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:07
29 42 9 TA3274 Siveshni Pillay 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:28
30 43 6 TA0515 Poogendri Reddy 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:38
31 45 10 TA2296 Lorraine Neal 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:14
32 47 11 TA2398 Michelle Van Der Merwe 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:11
33 49 12 TA2281 Denise Higgins 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:15
34 51 7 TRAIL20642 Shannen De Andrade 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:56:30
35 52 13 TRAIL20524 Tracy Vally 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:41
36 56 14 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:22
37 57 15 TRAIL20317 Andoret Van Wyk 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:41
38 58 7 TA3417 Ann Bender 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:35
39 59 1 TA3198 Gabriella Masuret 5km Female 8 Under 11 01:04:36
40 60 8 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:41
41 61 16 TA1861 Charlene Olivier 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:51
42 62 17 TA3098 Samantha Siebenhaar 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:45