Results : BUSSTOP7 : Busstop AdventurePark RunWalk on Saturday @ 05:53, 13th March 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
12km:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10756 Reinhard Otto 12km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:39
2 2 1 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 12km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:33
3 3 1 TA3379 Xianwang Wu 12km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:19
4 4 2 TA3223 Wiwan Dalton 12km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:16:46
5 6 2 TA2370 Stephen Bray 12km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:24:04
6 7 3 TRAIL11026 Jaicee Bam 12km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:36
7 10 1 TA3385 Andre Hoffman 12km Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:44:01
8 13 2 TA3199 Bongani Mbokazi 12km Male 52 Master (50-59) 02:15:59
12km:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2714 Masaebata Paulina Melene 12km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:39
2 8 1 TA2624 Jenine Van Den Berg 12km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:28:42
3 9 1 TA2373 Lyndy Bray 12km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:41:46
4 11 2 TA3470 Kirsten Burns 12km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:52
5 12 1 TA3217 Elmi Smith 12km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:45:21
6 14 3 TA3594 Thandi Mbokazi 12km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:16:07
6km:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20392 Gustav Petersen 6km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:28:47
2 2 1 TA3198 Willie Beneke 6km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:31:02
3 4 1 TRAIL20384 Helder Morais 6km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:30
4 5 2 TA2610 Dave Bester 6km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:09
5 9 1 TA2725 Qi Zhou 6km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:23
6 10 3 TA3092 Leske Venter 6km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:46
7 11 4 TA3306 Raymond Hills 6km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:53
8 13 5 TA3387 Yongqing Liu 6km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:41
9 15 6 TA3567 Aaron Setai 6km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:42
10 22 2 TA2130 Pierre Fourie 6km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:48:08
6km:Female [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20404 Adele Bezuidehout 6km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:30
2 6 1 TRAIL20448 Heidi Botha 6km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:50
3 7 2 TA3316 Enid Potgieter 6km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:35
4 8 2 TA2855 Alexandrea Van Helsdingen 6km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:17
5 12 1 TA3241 Suzette Beneke 6km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:42:34
6 14 3 TA3098 Jenny Prinsloo 6km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:41
7 16 1 TA3519 Kylie Van Staden 6km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:04:39
8 17 2 TA3386 Mariska Lewis 6km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:04:42
9 18 4 TA3328 Lucille De Morney 6km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:57
10 19 3 TA3143 Lynette Van Niekerk 6km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:09
11 20 4 TA2386 Andoret Van Wyk 6km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:32
12 21 5 TA2582 Celeste Van Der Lith 6km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:37