Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Saturday @ 05:46, 13th March 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20466 Elmarie Van Niekerk 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:58
2 2 1 TA1959 Louise Van Dyk 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:03:55
3 3 2 TA1912 Julie Reid 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 03:03:57
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20194 Mbuso Xaba 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:29:51
2 2 1 TA1934 Andreas Te Reh 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:45:44
3 3 2 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 02:04:10
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL10394 Bets Warden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:42:39
2 2 1 TA1983 Raymond Beardsley 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:44
3 3 1 TRAIL12167 Scott Stevenson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:54:39
4 5 2 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:15
5 6 2 TA1877 Jamie Fenshan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:07:32
6 7 3 TA2048 Calvin Jonck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:08:05
7 9 3 TA2378 Nashlin Pather 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:08:52
8 11 4 TA2087 Nick Latta 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:32
9 12 5 TA2389 Michael Fletcher 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:58
10 16 1 TRAIL20212 Christopher Westray 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:13
11 23 1 TRAIL20304 Hendri Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:43
12 24 2 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:04
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2380 Ashlee Cramb 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:58:24
2 8 1 TA1909 Alva Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:25
3 10 1 TA2094 Bernitta Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:23
4 13 2 TRAIL20031 Frane Van Der Walt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:49
5 14 1 TA2014 Roben Birtill 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:19:49
6 15 2 TA1951 Esme Van Der Merwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:19:53
7 17 2 TA2312 Susie Latta 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:22:24
8 18 3 TA2180 Hernene Du Plessis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:41
9 19 3 TA2058 Deidre Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:28:23
10 20 1 TA2080 Frances Steel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 76 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:25
11 21 2 TA2339 Rina Bekker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:29
12 22 3 TA1950 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 77 Grand-Master (60+) 01:28:31
13 25 3 TA2078 Yolanda Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:46
14 26 4 TA1966 Carla Grobler 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:39:22
15 27 5 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:41:10
16 28 4 TRAIL20465 Riana Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:29
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2184 Stephen Van Beek 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:27:19
2 3 1 TA2365 Billy-jo Harvey 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:53
3 4 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:37:00
4 6 1 TA2003 Adrian Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:50
5 11 1 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:48:33
6 12 2 TRAIL10380 Walter Warden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:49:02
7 13 1 TA2362 Jason Flechter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:49:39
8 16 2 TA2400 Tobogo Mookamedi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:56
9 17 3 TA2202 Sinoxolo Jonsile 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:00
10 18 1 TA2372 Miles Latta 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:59:47
11 20 2 TA2025 Connie Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:15
12 29 2 TA1925 Annette Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 01:21:28
13 30 2 TA2168 Peter Slabbert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:21:51
14 31 3 TRAIL12128 Cara Warden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:22:14
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2395 Lucricia De Wit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:27:29
2 5 1 TRAIL20489 Jo-anne Hobday 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:22
3 7 1 TA2097 Megan Fletcher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 00:45:57
4 8 2 TA1910 Holly Latta 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:47:21
5 9 2 TA2361 Mmapola Segoapa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:01
6 10 3 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:15
7 14 1 TA1990 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:19
8 15 2 TA2280 Luci Mathai 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:53
9 19 3 TA2018 Kabo Masabono 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:59:49
10 21 1 TA1843 Bets Calitz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:18
11 22 2 TA2051 Laura Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:25
12 23 4 TA1958 Mapitsi Mabjana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:52
13 24 5 TA1918 Charline Jay 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:14
14 25 6 TA2208 Natasha Harris 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:24
15 26 3 TA2228 Marylee Steinmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:15
16 27 7 TA1873 Michaela Behrmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:19
17 28 4 TA2204 Phoebe Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:25
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2264 Justin Schutte 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:28:28
2 4 1 TRAIL20030 Boet Bronkhorst 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:41:50
2.5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1928 Camila Vd Merwe 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:28:21
2 2 2 TA2275 Tayla Van Der Merwe 2.5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:28:25