Results : Serengeti Golf Club : Serengeti Night Run/Walk on Friday @ 19:00, 14th September 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
15km:Male [12]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2665 Ryan Gibb 15km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:18
2 2 2 TA1888 Zachee Loulouga 15km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:06
3 3 3 TA2454 Henri Swarts 15km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:17
4 9 1 TA2680 Craig Van Niekerk 15km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:24
5 11 1 TA2642 Franco Putter 15km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:26:12
6 14 2 TA3046 Tobie Reyneke 15km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:20
7 15 4 TA2972 Hennie Nel 15km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:27:27
8 16 3 TA2981 Vhafunani Tshishonga 15km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:28:03
9 20 1 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 15km Male 59 Master (50-59) 02:24:00
10 22 2 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 15km Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:27:58
11 24 1 TA2643 Meyer Albert Guinsberg 15km Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 02:28:10
12 25 2 TA3068 Dean Mccleland 15km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 02:28:10
15km:Female [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2650 Sally Bevington 15km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:49
2 5 1 TA2479 Retha Grobler 15km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:13:35
3 6 1 TA3409 Karen Fourrie 15km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:44
4 7 2 TA3401 Elida Hattingh 15km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:45
5 8 2 TA2623 Rachel Van Niekerk 15km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:19:58
6 10 3 TRAIL11652 Chelsea Muller 15km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:23:55
7 12 3 TRAIL11670 Nicolene Du Preez 15km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:26:55
8 13 2 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 15km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:18
9 17 3 TA2626 Rabiya Umar 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:06:39
10 18 1 TA2551 Kaitlyn Cronk 15km Female 18 16 to 18 02:14:47
11 19 4 TA3053 York Merifreld 15km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 02:14:49
12 21 4 TRAIL12854 Michele Gleave 15km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:24:00
13 23 5 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:27:58
10km:Male [34]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2110 Sibusiso Xulu 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:04:04
2 3 1 TA0843 Andrew Mpwenya 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:10
3 4 2 TA0782 George Mcphail 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:12
4 5 2 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 10km Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:20
5 6 3 TA2273 Eugene Fourie 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:40
6 7 1 TRAIL12255 Johan Scheepers 10km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:48:57
7 8 1 TA2269 Isnatious Mambinge 10km Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:49:01
8 9 1 TA2214 De Villiers Gouws 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:49:41
9 10 4 TA1120 Pierre Van Der Meulen 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:47
10 11 3 TA0841 David Stockenstrom 10km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:02
11 12 5 TRAIL10746 Hilton Neuwerth 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:29
12 14 6 TA1045 Allan Juunza 10km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:01
13 17 2 TA2333 Werner Jakoby 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:07
14 18 2 TA2109 Brandon Clifford 10km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:54:25
15 19 7 TA2170 Pierre Fasold 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:33
16 21 3 TRAIL11955 Jonathan Mare 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:55:18
17 23 3 TRAIL10171 Hennie Prinsloo 10km Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:18
18 24 8 TA2149 Marco Josephs 10km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:33
19 25 4 TA1808 Shawn Bekker 10km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:57
20 27 2 TA1879 Vic Pitro 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:57:21
21 28 9 TA2155 Prince Motswenyane 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:03
22 29 3 TA2285 Brian Airey 10km Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:00:07
23 32 5 TA0002 Neil Badenhorst 10km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:02
24 33 4 TA0668 Michael Senning 10km Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:01:40
25 34 6 TRAIL11831 Ruan Venter 10km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:58
26 35 4 TA1017 Dwaine Duthie 10km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:02:08
27 36 4 TA0660 Brian Duthie 10km Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:10
28 37 5 TA1880 Divan Lotter 10km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 01:02:33
29 38 10 TRAIL12313 Glen Pellew 10km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:01
30 39 7 TA0693 John Roy Cloete 10km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:25
31 44 11 TRAIL12309 Noel Montocchio 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:00
32 54 12 TRAIL10914 Tshepo Matsebanane 10km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:25
33 56 5 TA1043 Malcolm Mackenzie 10km Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:22:56
34 57 5 TRAIL10317 Geoff Botes 10km Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:28:24
10km:Female [30]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0996 Vicky De Vries 10km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:09
2 13 1 TA1827 Christina Senning 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:51:48
3 15 1 TA1132 Amanda Juunza 10km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:46
4 16 2 TA1018 Renee Campbell 10km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:03
5 20 2 TRAIL12307 Lara Montocchio 10km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:11
6 22 2 TA0823 Tiffany Dias 10km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:55:57
7 26 3 TA1068 Lara Bayliss 10km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:14
8 30 3 TA0692 Courtney Malan 10km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 01:00:11
9 31 3 TA0001 Cherise Helena 10km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:34
10 40 4 TA0774 Ciska De Bruin 10km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:06:24
11 41 5 TA1176 Mercy Moloto 10km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:06:26
12 42 1 TRAIL12314 Jacqueline Pellew 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:06:29
13 43 4 TRAIL11613 Alida Muller 10km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:48
14 45 5 TA2299 Liana Griesel 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:17
15 46 4 TRAIL10546 Lea-anne Neuwerth 10km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:09:34
16 47 6 TRAIL12118 Patricia-anne Muller 10km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:00
17 48 5 TA2684 Chantell Hanekom 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:37
18 49 6 TRAIL10984 Alan Menhennet 10km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:32
19 50 7 TRAIL10979 Esrie Menhennet 10km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:12:37
20 51 8 TA1072 Veronica Lebona 10km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:00
21 52 6 TA2319 Nikita Dias 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:13:28
22 53 7 TA1123 Francette Gouws 10km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:13:32
23 55 2 TA2157 Caron Mackenzie 10km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:22:50
24 58 3 TRAIL10675 Elize Botes 10km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:28:28
25 59 7 TA1125 Chandra Booysen 10km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:36
26 60 1 TA2227 Patricia Larney 10km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:00
27 61 2 TA2320 Suzan Holden 10km Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:00
28 62 3 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 10km Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 01:33:00
29 63 4 TRAIL12324 Frances Steel 10km Female 73 Grand-Master (60+) 01:33:00
30 64 4 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:40:49
5km:Male [51]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1620 Dean De Jager 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:25:10
2 2 1 TRAIL12242 George Paulsen 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:14
3 3 1 TA0425 Ferne Nagy 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:25:18
4 4 2 TA1583 Ferdi Wiggins 5km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:25:26
5 5 2 TA0033 Johnavon Klopper 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:25:31
6 6 3 TA1708 Damian Roos 5km Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:25:57
7 8 1 TA0293 Juan Blom 5km Male 10 Under 11 00:26:08
8 9 4 TA0443 Ruan Blignaut 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:26:33
9 11 2 TA0168 Johan Pienaar 5km Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:27:21
10 13 3 TA1657 Gunther Schwob 5km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:27:53
11 15 3 TA0515 Joel Glover 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:11
12 18 4 TRAIL10003 Shane Gouldie 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:28:57
13 19 5 TA0490 Kobus Hoffman 5km Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:29:04
14 27 1 TA0417 Mashele Amos Makua 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:29
15 30 6 TA0202 George Dickinson 5km Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:30:50
16 32 7 TA0445 Jarryd Bath 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:31:02
17 33 1 TA0086 Dylan Van Der Spuy 5km Male 18 16 to 18 00:31:08
18 35 8 TA0398 Ian Vd Spuy 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:31:18
19 38 2 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:29
20 39 4 TA1726 Christiaan Coetzee 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:32
21 42 3 TA0297 Hansie Geldenhuys 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:56
22 43 4 TA1697 Werner Nel 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:19
23 45 5 TA1755 Jared Viljoen 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:29
24 46 5 TA1596 Clyde Berry 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:33
25 48 6 TA0287 Justin Colling 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:38
26 49 2 TA0325 Jay-jay Blom 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:32:41
27 50 3 TA0303 Leander Smit 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:32:44
28 58 7 TA1759 Steven Beetge 5km Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:29
29 60 5 TRAIL10389 Gerhardus Engelbrecht 5km Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:33:53
30 61 6 TA0500 Cobus Havenga 5km Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:34:19
31 62 7 TA0080 Johan Pieters 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:34:31
32 65 6 TA0379 Francois Muller 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:01
33 66 9 TA0260 Jan Swanepoel 5km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:35:47
34 68 7 TA0284 Tobias Mabokela 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:02
35 70 8 TA0773 Madimetja Koma 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:23
36 79 8 TA0280 George Bath 5km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:37:05
37 89 8 TA0464 Travis Taylor 5km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:47
38 91 9 TA0119 Deon Hazel 5km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:25
39 93 10 TA1728 Nico Van Biljon 5km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:26
40 95 1 TA0374 Thapelo Vilakazi 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:41:26
41 96 11 TRAIL12960 Thando Vilakazi 5km Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:33
42 108 9 TA1671 Jeffery Whitley 5km Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:43:29
43 117 9 TA0365 Sylvia Mamabolo 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:40
44 121 1 TA0404 Roger Glover 5km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:43
45 130 12 TRAIL12327 Terence Jansen 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:46
46 139 10 TA1737 Michiel Els 5km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:43
47 145 2 TA0122 Caleb Sandilands 5km Male 12 12 to 15 00:57:22
48 153 4 TA0318 Ricard Hanekom 5km Male 4 Under 11 01:00:23
49 155 11 TA0273 Nico Hanekom 5km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:29
50 159 13 TA0215 Alex Pitro 5km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:43
51 162 14 TA0495 Dudley Thompson 5km Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:01
5km:Female [111]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 7 1 TA0339 Elandri Smit 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:26:04
2 10 1 TA0517 Charne Wiggins 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:07
3 12 1 TA0077 Melandie Hoffman 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:27:29
4 14 1 TA0402 Louise Schwob 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:27:59
5 16 2 TA1748 Ane Havenga 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:28:18
6 17 1 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:26
7 20 2 TA1558 Emarie Pieters 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:29:16
8 21 3 TA0258 Cita Pienaar 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:29:28
9 22 2 TA0192 Kelly Beetge 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:29:30
10 23 1 TA0414 Michela Fitzpatrick 5km Female 18 16 to 18 00:29:33
11 24 2 TA0424 Shannon Mcphail 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:48
12 25 1 TA0463 Sue Ottley 5km Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:29:54
13 26 2 TA0120 Chantell Sinden 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:29:57
14 28 3 TA0416 Amanda Jane Plowes 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:39
15 29 4 TA0322 Collette Olfsen 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:43
16 31 4 TA0299 Charmaine Bath 5km Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:30:57
17 34 3 TA0436 Crystal Muller 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:31:15
18 36 3 TA0384 Emma Royce 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:31:22
19 37 4 TA0362 Chrisne-lee Wisser 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:31:26
20 40 5 TA0370 Heloise Gevers 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:31:37
21 41 5 TA0218 Lindsay Oosthuizen 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:51
22 44 6 TA1767 Lisa Norman 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:26
23 47 7 TA1674 Gillian Miller 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:36
24 51 3 TA0429 Tarren 't Hart 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:47
25 52 4 TA0472 Alet Smit 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:49
26 53 6 TA0156 Megan Ducasse 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:32:52
27 54 5 TA0121 Nicolien Ripken 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:55
28 55 6 TA0264 Alet-mari Geldenhuys 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:20
29 56 7 TA0282 Joan Mangokoane 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:33:22
30 57 8 TRAIL12602 Denika Roos 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:33:27
31 59 8 TRAIL11060 Sheridan Neuwerth 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:38
32 63 5 TRAIL12359 Linda Fourie 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:34:50
33 64 9 TA0171 Johande Ehlers 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:58
34 67 10 TA0233 Marike Van Zyl 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:35:52
35 69 7 TA1665 Benith Mabokela 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:06
36 71 11 TRAIL12545 Nicole Austin 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:36:28
37 72 9 TA0344 Lynda Fitzpatrick 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:33
38 73 10 TA1718 Angela Steenkamp 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:36
39 74 6 TRAIL11337 Sandra Austin 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:36:42
40 75 4 TA1595 Michela Alston 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:36:44
41 76 12 TA0155 Cisca Bezuidenhout 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:36:47
42 77 11 TRAIL10373 Annemarie Engelbrecht 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:50
43 78 12 TA1571 Jana Van Aardt 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:03
44 80 8 TRAIL10405 Magdald Duvenage 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:08
45 81 7 TRAIL13008 Sonja Petzer 5km Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:37:38
46 82 9 TA1784 Michelle Duvenage 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:48
47 83 10 TA0005 Natalie Stockenstrom 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:21
48 84 13 TA0587 Bea Du Tiut 5km Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:38:31
49 85 14 TA0588 Suan Halfman 5km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:38:37
50 86 11 TA1622 Karita Roos 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:40
51 87 12 TA0375 Jolize Visagie 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:42
52 88 15 TA0294 Charne Kruger 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:45
53 90 13 TA0288 Catherine Mc Carthy 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:50
54 92 14 TA0446 Leonie Van Biljon 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:24
55 94 15 TA1743 Esmarie Ehlers 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:15
56 97 16 TRAIL12954 Robyn Vilakazi 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:36
57 98 8 TA0529 Felicity Whitely 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:41:39
58 99 1 TA0392 Amy Beetge 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:42:02
59 100 5 TA0234 Holly Royce 5km Female 8 Under 11 00:42:05
60 101 17 TA0401 Angela Royce 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:14
61 102 18 TA0554 Monique Bezuidenhout 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:33
62 103 13 TA0272 Kim Van Niekerk 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:42
63 104 19 TA0514 Inge Kleinhans 5km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:03
64 105 20 TRAIL10398 Antoinet Buitendag 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:15
65 106 21 TRAIL10393 Vicky Burger 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:17
66 107 14 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:26
67 109 15 TA1680 Al Van Wyk 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:33
68 110 16 TA1575 Simone Delange 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:55
69 111 6 TA1655 Natalie Fasold 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:45:59
70 112 17 TA0266 Wanphen Fasold 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:01
71 113 22 TA1572 Celeste Van Den Berg 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:21
72 114 16 TA0185 Cassandra Zipp 5km Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:46:24
73 115 18 TA1516 Juanita Mawer 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:28
74 116 23 TA1752 Lebohang Maleka 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:39
75 118 17 TA0468 Bianca Diablo 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:46:44
76 119 19 TA1629 Madeleine Van Der Walt 5km Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:48
77 120 9 TA0183 Glaudi Van Der Walt 5km Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:46:50
78 122 24 TA1727 Yentl Bath 5km Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:09
79 123 18 TA0179 Charlene Oberholzer 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:48:12
80 124 2 TA0244 Sandra Madsen 5km Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:19
82 125 4 TA0405 Eileen Ritchie 5km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:19
81 126 3 TA0444 Hazel Glover 5km Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:19
83 127 10 TA1673 Molene Scheepers 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:48:59
84 128 20 TA0508 Samantha Berry 5km Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:40
85 129 25 TRAIL12329 Cherise Marais 5km Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:40
86 131 26 TA1647 Charlie Gouveia 5km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:58
87 132 27 TA0231 Tansy Beetge 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:24
88 133 7 TA1749 Ashley Beetge 5km Female 6 Under 11 00:52:27
89 134 28 TA0576 Dineo Maleka 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:31
90 135 21 TA1625 Lebo Mhsentle Maleka 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:33
91 136 29 TRAIL10714 Janet Renou 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:41
92 137 22 TA1610 Shannon Alston 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:01
93 138 8 TA1715 Shene Alston 5km Female 11 Under 11 00:53:09
94 140 9 TA1700 Kara Els 5km Female 5 Under 11 00:55:48
95 141 23 TA0352 Suzette Els 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:51
96 142 10 TA0357 Emma Sandialnds 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:55:54
97 143 11 TRAIL12713 Chloe-jane Prinsloo 5km Female 5 Under 11 00:56:24
98 144 11 TA0205 Catarina Gouveia 5km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:57:20
99 146 30 TA0276 Suzanne Sandilands 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:41
100 147 12 TA0333 Suretha Esterhuysen 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:58:22
101 148 13 TA0328 Ronell Van Der Walt 5km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:58:25
102 149 24 TA0304 Natasha Roas 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:32
103 150 19 TA0596 Carla Johnson 5km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:58:35
104 151 31 TA1519 Suzette Venter 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:07
105 152 12 TA0098 Ivanke Hanekom 5km Female 7 Under 11 00:59:59
106 154 25 TA1785 Marizan Hanekom 5km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:26
107 156 14 TA0343 Elsa Steyn 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:00:35
108 157 15 TA0486 Loretta Voce 5km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:00:39
109 158 2 TA0407 Tatiana Pitro 5km Female 18 16 to 18 01:02:40
110 160 2 TA0042 Jody Jackson 5km Female 15 12 to 15 01:08:35
111 161 3 TA0391 Caitlin Berry 5km Female 13 12 to 15 01:08:41