Results : BUSSTOP7 : Busstop AdventurePark RunWalk on Saturday @ 06:16, 27th February 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
12km:Male [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL10756 Reinhard Otto 12km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:45
2 4 1 TA3306 John Kollen 12km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:27:08
3 5 1 TRAIL11026 Jaicee Bam 12km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:17
4 6 2 TA2790 Pieter Du Plessis 12km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:36
5 7 3 TA3387 Daneel Geldenhuys 12km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:37:00
12km:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3408 Sonja Hall 12km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:52
2 2 1 TA2560 Elsie Hall 12km Female 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:07
6km:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20392 Gustav Petersen 6km Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:30:06
2 17 1 TRAIL20998 Nick Wolmarans 6km Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:55
3 19 1 TA3567 Pierre Fourie 6km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:50:24
6km:Female [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20404 Adele Bezuidehout 6km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:04
2 3 1 TA3079 Yulandi Van Dyk 6km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:40
3 4 2 TA2624 Shantelle Du Preez 6km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:45
4 5 1 TA3417 Clara Olivier 6km Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:37:20
5 6 3 TRAIL20448 Heidi Botha 6km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:46
6 7 2 TA3117 Istelle Mostert 6km Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:04
7 8 3 TA2907 Alison Hadlow 6km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:05
8 9 4 TA3282 Henriett Schnetler 6km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:13
9 10 1 TRAIL20156 Georgina Bester 6km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:53:04
10 11 5 TRAIL12665 Adri Slabbert 6km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:09
11 12 2 TA3202 Erna Coetzee 6km Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:03:28
12 13 3 TA2470 Lynette Berrange 6km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:03:30
13 14 1 TA3321 Mikaela Du Bruyn 6km Female 14 12 to 15 01:07:21
14 15 4 TA3241 Shawnette Smith 6km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:24
15 16 6 TRAIL20991 Nicolette Muller 6km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:50
16 18 1 TRAIL20990 Allet Wolmarans 6km Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:57
17 20 7 TA3355 Andoret Van Wyk 6km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:50:26