Results : Idelwild : Idlewild AdventurePark Night RunWalk on Wednesday @ 16:30, 10th February 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1276 Bernhard Westra 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:49
2 3 2 TA1270 Raymond Beardsley 10km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:01
3 4 1 TA1424 Jacques Mouton 10km Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:19
4 5 1 TA1284 Stephen Bray 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:57
5 7 3 TA1625 Sw Engelbrecht 10km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:21
6 8 2 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:38:28
10km:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1443 Jolene Muller 10km Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:56:56
2 6 1 TA1224 Celeste Booyens 10km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:21:17
5km:Male [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA1363 Jason Buyskes 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:37
2 3 1 TA1466 Nils Ladewig 5km Male 13 12 to 15 00:28:41
3 4 1 TRAIL20417 Piet Van Wyk 5km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:39
4 5 2 TA1495 Irina Aafanaseva 5km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:51
5 6 1 TA1445 Leon Jnr Van Schalkwyk 5km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:35:06
6 7 3 TA0312 Willie Theron 5km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:10
7 9 1 TRAIL12055 Volker Engels 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:36:05
8 16 4 TA0229 Sven-peter Ladewig 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:41
9 18 2 TA1507 Leon Charl Van Schalkwyk 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:42:42
10 23 2 TA1366 Surprise Mashiane 5km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:07
11 32 3 TA0240 Nevlon Chinsamy 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:49:18
12 35 1 TRAIL20393 Matt Brozio 5km Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:04
13 38 4 TA1303 Pierre Fourie 5km Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:50:30
5km:Female [25]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1310 Nicole Buyskes 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:28:35
2 8 1 TA1493 Chinelle Theron 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:35:24
3 10 2 TA1402 Debbie Valentini 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:05
4 11 1 TA0570 Anina Lindford 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:07
5 12 1 TA0397 Cornel Van Schalkwyk 5km Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:37:34
6 13 3 TA1218 Jacqueline Theron 5km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:37
7 14 2 TA1457 Anieke Theron 5km Female 12 12 to 15 00:38:22
8 15 1 TA1259 Tiemke Ladewig 5km Female 10 Under 11 00:38:29
9 17 2 TRAIL11315 Angela Conway 5km Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:38:54
10 19 1 TA1329 Charnel Van Schalkwyk 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:42:47
11 20 4 TA1476 Nomfanelo Dyam 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:50
12 21 5 TA0404 Nthabiseng Mphakalasi 5km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:55
13 22 6 TA1541 Lucia Masilela 5km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:05
14 24 7 TA1468 Odwa Mosebo 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:11
15 25 2 TA1700 Lindiwe Khumalo 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:13
16 26 1 TRAIL20089 Getty Simelane 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:47:12
17 27 2 TRAIL20381 Joanne Brozio 5km Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:09
18 28 3 TRAIL20383 Thandi Zililo 5km Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:11
19 29 8 TA1364 Lerato Legoale 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:59
20 30 9 TA0042 Nonhlanhla Ngwenya 5km Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:04
21 31 2 TA1572 Roxy Mather 5km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:49:15
22 33 1 TA1610 Shalene Theron 5km Female 16 16 to 18 00:50:54
23 34 4 TA1552 Lyndy Bray 5km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:22
24 36 3 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 5km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:58
25 37 4 TA0161 Andoret Van Wyk 5km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:27:37