Results : Copperleaf Golf Course : Copperleaf WalkRun on Wednesday @ 17:00, 13th January 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3062 Kamo Motaung 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:43:48
2 3 1 TRAIL20431 Trevor Charters 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:51:25
3 5 1 TA3079 Henry Van Rooyen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:11
4 6 2 TA2880 Daine Stewart 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:55:29
5 7 3 TA2833 Michael Delaney 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:55:51
6 10 1 TA3098 Jean Van Loggenberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:47
7 11 2 TA2829 Justin Phillips 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:45
8 12 4 TRAIL20407 Quinton Kidson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:01:09
9 13 2 TA2539 Itumeleng Msutwana 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:43
10 14 3 TA2845 Arshad Kallier 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:07
11 18 4 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:47
12 19 3 TA2975 Rudi Buirski 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:51
13 20 5 TRAIL12570 Ridwaan Fakir 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:17:06
14 21 5 TA3128 Taher Syed 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:25
15 25 1 TA3112 Jacobus Loots 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:31
16 26 6 TA3101 Khuliso Mukwevho 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:53
17 36 4 TA2922 Sikhumbuzo Maphumulo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:28:07
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3541 Bertha Moloto 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:12
2 4 2 TA2877 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:28
3 8 1 TA2718 Pretty Mtsweni 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 00:56:08
4 9 3 TRAIL20453 Lee-ann Charters 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:36
5 15 1 TA2560 Thobekile Manitshane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:08
6 16 2 TA2697 Pearl Matolweni 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:12
7 17 3 TA2769 Zimkita Mkosana 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:12
8 22 1 TA2808 Leonie Loots 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 68 Grand-Master (60+) 01:17:29
9 23 4 TA2413 Lusanda Mangxamba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:37
10 24 4 TA2772 Ruth Marcus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:03
11 27 5 TA3106 Carol Momberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:41
12 28 5 TA2490 Thabasile Wokwe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:21
13 29 1 TA2788 Megan Momberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 01:45:39
14 30 6 TA2504 Sunita Gouws 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:45:44
15 31 6 TA2608 Jumaima Mokwena 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:45:51
16 32 2 TA2582 Joline Kotze 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 01:51:01
17 33 2 TA2610 Saskia Momberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 11 Under 11 01:51:07
18 34 7 TA2826 Tania Lowings 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:14
19 35 3 TA3117 Chanelle Kotze 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 01:51:47
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2755 Werner Jakoby 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:28:45
2 3 1 TA2593 Andre Steynberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:43
3 4 1 TA2462 Jean De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:31:48
4 6 2 TRAIL20027 Werner Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:43
5 8 3 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:04
6 10 1 TA2885 Christiaan Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:33:56
7 11 4 TA3146 Craig Du Plooy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:14
8 12 5 TRAIL20190 Abraham Motana 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:17
9 17 2 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:47
10 18 1 TA2714 Darius Jordaan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:39:00
11 21 3 TRAIL20462 Colin Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:40:14
12 25 1 TRAIL20399 Rinus Gobie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:22
13 26 2 TRAIL20460 Deandre Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:42:24
14 30 1 TA2778 Dietmar Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:44:58
15 34 3 TA2764 Mpho Sethole 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:46:20
16 36 1 TA3408 Brent De Beer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:49:46
17 37 4 TA3137 Matt Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:06
18 42 2 TA3108 Ivan Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:55:29
19 48 2 TA2893 Roberto Pasteris 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:58:56
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [31]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2624 Anneke Steynberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:25:24
2 5 1 TA2825 Tracey Steynberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:54
3 7 1 TA2832 Kayla Scholz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 00:32:47
4 9 1 TRAIL20028 Gerda Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:49
5 13 1 TA3075 Lerato Motana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:34:20
6 14 2 TA2456 Lara Bailey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:23
7 15 2 TA2472 Srephanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:35:08
8 16 1 TA2705 Manuela Jakoby 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:36:33
9 19 2 TA2799 Talitia De Jager 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:47
10 20 3 TA3145 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:59
11 22 4 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:10
12 23 3 TRAIL20402 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:10
13 24 5 TA3143 Yolanda Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:16
14 27 1 TA3142 Thandi Zililo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:44
15 28 3 TA2891 Michelle Van Brakel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:43:24
16 29 2 TA3130 Joanne Brozio 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:43:25
17 31 3 TA3125 Louisa Vermaak 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:45:06
18 32 4 TRAIL20427 Valerie Webey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:15
19 33 2 TA2743 Caron Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:46:20
20 35 6 TA2763 Rozanne Kilian 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:42
21 38 5 TA2777 Sannie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:09
22 39 3 TRAIL20406 Elize Kidson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:50:13
23 40 4 TA3417 Kgomotso Sethole 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:14
24 41 7 TA2731 Olivia Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:24
25 43 6 TRAIL20390 Louise Williams 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:38
26 44 4 TRAIL20458 Ane Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:57:18
27 45 8 TRAIL20461 Yolande Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:25
28 46 9 TA3127 Sandra Cross 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:15
29 47 4 TA2881 Paolo Pasteris 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:58:40
30 49 10 TA3120 Lisanne Hofmeyr 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:29
31 50 5 TA3149 Ulrike Loots 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:37:59