Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Sunday @ 06:30, 10th January 2021

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2697 Jeffrey Aucamp 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 02:18:27
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2975 Marisna Fourie 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 02:27:44
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20454 Graham Chalmers 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:53
2 4 1 TA3105 Gareth Powrie 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:44
3 6 1 TA2608 Hearn Johnson 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 02:43:03
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [6]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2504 Sarah Lerch-henning 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 01:38:51
2 3 1 TA3074 Elzette Van Straaten 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:37
3 5 2 TA2833 Emma Clark 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 02:42:59
4 7 1 TA2508 Zena Johnson 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 03:38:44
5 8 2 TA2573 Azwi Kokela 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:38:51
6 9 1 TA3095 Verity London 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 03:38:55
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [10]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20391 Pieter Abraham Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:52:02
2 2 2 TRAIL20202 Andre Portelli 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:03:46
3 3 1 TA2468 Anthony Cousins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:17
4 6 2 TA2732 Craig Binnie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:46
5 7 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:36
6 10 1 TA3417 Michael Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:14:21
7 12 1 TA2493 Mahatma Baloyi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:43
8 16 2 TRAIL20304 Henry Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:31:06
9 17 3 TA3146 Bert Van Den Raad 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:23
10 18 2 TRAIL20370 Takura Wekwete 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:32:25
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2705 Elizma Melamed 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:33
2 5 2 TA2829 Izanda Smalberger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:36
3 8 1 TA2841 Clara Olivier 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:09:32
4 9 1 TA2714 Bernitta Booysen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:20
5 11 3 TA2836 Busisiwe Baloyi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:16:39
6 13 2 TA3472 Leanne Webster 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:30
7 14 1 TA2821 Veronica Todd 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:20:35
8 15 2 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:26:21
9 19 3 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:35:55
10 20 1 TRAIL20427 Valerie Webley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:40:27
11 21 3 TA2763 Boitumelo Blessing Tshidi Ikaneng 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:51:38
12 22 2 TA3098 Chantel Silindile Mkhize 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:51:41
13 23 4 TA2777 Jemy Stephen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:18
14 24 5 TRAIL20465 Riana Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:04:43
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA2835 Steve Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:58
2 7 1 TA2799 Nicolas Thoenen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:43
3 11 1 TA2898 Arno Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:46:36
4 19 1 TA3087 Malcolm Mackenzie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:07
5 21 2 TRAIL20030 Boet Bronkhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:36
6 23 3 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:58
7 27 1 TA2825 Mokgethwa Sedibana 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 3 Under 11 01:43:55
8 28 2 TA3408 Abraham Motana 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:57
9 29 2 TA2456 Mahlasedi Kekana 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 01:43:58
10 30 3 TA3137 Motheo Kekana 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 01:57:56
11 31 4 TA2832 Lesiba Kekana 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 01:57:57
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2809 Natalie Stevens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:13
2 2 1 TA2867 Rhone Ross 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:36
3 3 1 TRAIL20012 Adoree Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:25
4 5 2 TA2524 Julia Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:01
5 6 1 TA2443 Anishca Van De Giessen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:40:42
6 8 2 TA2855 Benita Trytsman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:45:25
7 9 3 TA2922 Elana Van Den Berg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:45:28
8 10 4 TA2622 Anri Janse Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:46:34
9 12 3 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:26
10 13 2 TRAIL20777 Janine Rust 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:23
11 14 2 TRAIL20315 Yvette Ellis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:22
12 15 5 TA2624 Mariedene Swart 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:51:09
13 16 6 TRAIL20884 Rinel Mclaren 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:09
14 17 7 TA3072 Emma Tratschler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:55:53
15 18 3 TA2751 Janette Binnie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:18
16 20 4 TRAIL20003 Adele Sutherland 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:34
17 22 3 TRAIL20024 Vreda Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:55
18 24 4 TA3106 Aretha Strydom 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:01
19 25 5 TA2593 Mariaan O'connell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:21:06
20 26 8 TA3130 Kaylene O'connell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:21:08
21 32 4 TA3148 Puseletso Sedibana 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:57:59