Results : Rietvlei Dam : Rietvlei Night Run/Walk on Wednesday @ 19:00, 5th September 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [36]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0654 Johann Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:45
2 2 1 TA2209 Jacques Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:57
3 4 2 TA2157 Hennie Lotz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:01
4 6 1 TRAIL10632 Marius Nel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:50:24
5 7 2 TA1867 Mc Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:16
6 8 3 TA1112 Bernhard Westra 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:07
7 9 4 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:09
8 10 5 TA1029 Paul Cordes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:21
9 11 6 TRAIL12483 Leon Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:41
10 12 7 TA2156 Thys Schmidt 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:55
11 14 2 TA1175 Jean-andre Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:54:57
12 15 3 TA0668 Cor Coetzee 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:06
13 17 3 TA2312 Schalk Greyling 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:55:48
14 21 4 TA2203 Hugo Lombard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:57:22
15 22 4 TA2250 Werner Harmse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:18
16 25 5 TA1043 Braam Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:51
17 26 8 TA2210 Nantes Combrinck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:59:20
18 28 5 TRAIL12158 Renier Rossouw 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:00:30
19 29 6 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:32
20 30 9 TA0673 Tebogo Fafudi 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:42
21 32 6 TA0817 Jaques Els 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:02:23
22 33 7 TA2129 Christo Fischer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:02:33
23 37 7 TA1128 Keanan Goodway 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 20 Senior (19-29) 01:04:44
24 38 8 TA2115 Jacques Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:12
25 40 10 TA2137 Mauro Belotti 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:35
26 41 11 TA0739 Corne Vermaak 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:38
27 42 8 TA1836 Carlo Pestana 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:06:47
28 44 9 TA2172 Armand Potgieter 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:06:51
29 45 10 TA1037 Jacques Maritz 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 01:06:54
30 46 1 TA0667 Johan Celliers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:06:57
31 47 2 TRAIL12627 Craig Pheiffer 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 01:08:07
32 52 9 TA0682 Riaan Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:38
33 61 3 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 01:44:19
34 63 4 TRAIL10533 Frik Du Preez 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:46:12
35 64 5 TRAIL10641 Gerhardus Fourie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:46:12
36 67 1 TRAIL12270 Ric Marini 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:24
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [31]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL10062 Nicky Booyens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:31
2 5 1 TRAIL11751 Yolande Speedy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:49
3 13 1 TA0824 Rinel Mclaren 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:54:39
4 16 2 TA0796 Hester Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:46
5 18 3 TA1034 Zandri Van Der Westhuizen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:39
6 19 4 TA1027 Cherie Siebert 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:43
7 20 2 TA2291 Suzanne Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:57:18
8 23 5 TA2247 Marilize Harmse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:19
9 24 3 TA1118 Bernice Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:58:48
10 27 6 TRAIL12299 Janeane Watt 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:59:28
11 31 4 TA2234 Eldene Els 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:02:19
12 34 1 TA0843 Michelle Snyders 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:03:09
13 35 2 TA0768 Denise Price 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:13
14 36 3 TRAIL12484 Anita Blount 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:51
15 39 4 TA0601 Lara Bayliss 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:31
16 43 5 TA0836 Lorene Streicher 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:06:50
17 48 6 TA1166 Simoné Lourens 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:08:11
18 49 7 TA1129 Alicia Willemse 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:22
19 50 7 TA2224 Mercy Moloto 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 01:09:13
20 51 5 TA1807 Maitele Tshifularo 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:32
21 53 8 TA1130 Elaine Jacobs 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:41
22 54 9 TA0694 Carla Pottas 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:24
23 55 6 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:15:48
24 56 10 TA1877 Chantell Hanekom 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:31
25 57 11 TA0692 Cleopatra Silaule 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:41
26 58 12 TA0655 Ria Oberholzer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:47
27 59 13 TA2214 Lizelle Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:50
28 60 7 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:44:19
29 62 2 TRAIL10640 Hettie Fourie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:46:12
30 65 1 TA1114 Carol Nepgen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:24
31 66 2 TA1062 Martie Boesenberg 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:52:24
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [85]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA1519 Prince Motswenyane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:25:01
2 2 1 TA0378 Willem Mare 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:26:27
3 3 1 TA0226 Stephen Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:26:41
4 4 2 TA0215 Machiel Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:26:52
5 5 2 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:27:00
6 7 1 TA1684 Johnavon Klopper 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:27:36
7 8 1 TA1797 Lawrence Teubes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:28:03
8 9 3 TA0179 Paul Van Dyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:08
9 10 2 TRAIL10747 Matthew Robson 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:28:15
10 12 4 TA0537 Louis Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:35
11 13 2 TRAIL13028 Albie Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:28:44
12 14 5 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:13
13 15 6 TRAIL11847 James Wood 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:49
14 17 3 TA0196 Renier Knoetze 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 00:30:03
15 20 3 TA1672 Krynauw Coomans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:46
16 21 1 TA1674 Jc Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:30:59
17 22 1 TRAIL10759 Allen West 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:31:02
18 26 7 TA0394 Lee Herrmann 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:19
19 29 4 TA0151 Regardt Van Vuuren 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:32:13
20 31 2 TA0029 Enrique Reynecke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 00:32:25
21 35 3 TRAIL13017 Johan Snyman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:33:34
22 36 8 TA0298 Wim Vorster 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:34:07
23 38 4 TA0732 Cedric Van Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:19
24 40 5 TA0195 Werner Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:34:35
25 41 6 TA0573 Jp Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:34:41
26 43 4 TA0087 David Southwood 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:35:14
27 44 9 TA0080 Johnny Van Der Westhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:22
28 45 3 TA0434 Jean De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 6 Under 11 00:35:27
29 47 5 TA0392 Christiaan Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:33
30 49 10 TA0444 Jannie De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:52
31 50 5 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:35:57
32 52 4 TA0051 Viktor Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:36:05
33 55 7 TA0300 Ian Vd Spuy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:16
34 56 5 TA0121 Dean Pottas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:36:24
35 58 8 TA1718 Hermann Post 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:37:12
36 59 1 TA0268 Julio Reynecke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:37:18
37 60 6 TA0511 Gerhard Groenewald 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:21
38 66 6 TA1104 Jacobus Nel Blaauw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:38:18
39 69 7 TA1785 Gert Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:29
40 70 8 TA0286 Wouter Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:42
41 76 9 TA1757 Paul Stevens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:08
42 82 10 TA0098 Renier Van Staden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:32
43 85 11 TA0565 Deon Willemse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:07
44 86 11 TA0041 Philip Koornhof 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:11
45 87 12 TA1552 Riaan Pheiffer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:33
46 92 12 TA0575 Thavi Ellary 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:16
47 97 2 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:44:02
48 100 13 TA0390 Jacques Pottas 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:42
49 101 14 TA1028 Wiets Nienaber 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:50
50 102 6 TA1596 Liam Nienaber 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:44:51
51 103 7 TA0407 Figo Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 5 Under 11 00:45:50
52 104 15 TA0043 Roland Van Der Walt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:52
53 107 13 TA0233 Mpho Sethole 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:36
54 108 9 TA0343 Monico Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:54
55 112 8 TA0341 Arje Koegelenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:47:59
56 113 3 TA0384 John Tringham 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 76 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:02
57 116 16 TA1707 George Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:41
58 117 2 TA0576 Gabriel Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 14 12 to 15 00:49:54
59 118 7 TA1571 Robert Melaio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:49:58
60 122 8 TA0391 Kobus Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:51:06
61 124 9 TA0477 Judy Carpenter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:51:48
62 126 4 TA0302 Dries Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:53
63 128 10 TA0445 Herman Habig 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:51:58
64 131 17 TRAIL10187 Kevin Joffe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:14
65 135 10 TA0339 Louis Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:53:20
66 136 5 TA0234 Riaan De Kock 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:23
67 139 11 TA0436 Sj Niemand 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:53:33
68 140 14 TA0413 Christoffel Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:47
69 141 11 TA0508 Hannes Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:53:49
70 143 6 TA1743 Stephen Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:53
71 144 18 TA0033 Abri Hoffman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:58
72 146 15 TA0380 Leunis Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:34
73 147 12 TA0147 Leunis Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 00:54:36
74 149 16 TA1665 Francois Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:48
75 150 17 TA0119 Hersheal Tait 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:00
76 154 12 TA0408 Franko Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 23 Senior (19-29) 00:55:09
77 156 13 TA0349 Johann De Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:55:44
78 160 7 TA1724 Jean Nepgen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:56:04
79 163 14 TA1604 Pieter Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:57:03
80 164 8 TA0169 Joseph Stephens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:10
81 165 9 TA0009 Braam Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:15
82 166 2 TA0429 Quentin Pratley 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:57:45
83 170 15 TA0310 Martin Teubes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:57:56
84 181 13 TA0567 Lamont Reynecke 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 22 Senior (19-29) 01:11:49
85 183 10 TA0462 Neville Muir 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 79 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:00
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [98]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TA0206 Marichã© Otto 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:27:32
2 11 1 TA0238 Hope Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:28:21
3 16 2 TA0375 Karisma Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:29:58
4 18 2 TRAIL13015 Nadia Bosch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:30:14
5 19 3 TA0202 Yolandi Coomans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:30:43
6 23 4 TA0574 Jarita Kemp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:31:06
7 24 1 TA0362 Cor Kleynhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:10
8 25 5 TA0171 Kimberley Beyl 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:31:17
9 27 2 TA1031 Jacky Guthrie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:24
10 28 6 TA1657 Denise Nelson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:31:50
11 30 7 TA0299 Georgia Carpenter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:32:15
12 32 8 TA1755 Andrea Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:32:28
13 33 9 TA0403 Nicolette Joubert 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:32:52
14 34 3 TA1705 Angela Steenkamp 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:18
15 37 3 TA0633 Waldeen Fouche 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:15
16 39 10 TA0337 Nevana Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:34:33
17 42 4 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:53
18 46 1 TA0427 Line De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 00:35:30
19 48 5 TA0168 Karen De Villiers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:46
20 51 6 TA0554 Amanda Mynhardt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:03
21 53 7 TA0296 Mariya Kalashnikova 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:08
22 54 11 TA0272 Crystal Muller 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:36:14
23 57 4 TA0198 Erika Lotheringen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:36:48
24 61 12 TA0145 Danita Lotter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:37:24
25 62 8 TA0453 Desiree Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:28
26 63 5 TA0388 Nina Swanepoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:30
27 64 9 TA0084 Anzel Van Der Schyff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:33
28 65 13 TA0525 Surita Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:37:40
29 67 14 TA1775 Marissa Labuschagne 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:38:25
30 68 10 TA0320 Louise Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:28
31 71 11 TA1659 Marleen Fischer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:23
32 72 6 TA1587 Elzabe Heymans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:29
33 73 1 TA0515 Riana Ehlers 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:39:52
34 74 7 TA0303 Marliza Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:04
35 75 12 TA1573 Louise Van Der Merwe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:06
36 77 13 TA0398 Courtney Stevens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:09
37 78 14 TA1595 Donna Hornigold 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:11
38 79 15 TA1693 Carmie Wandrag 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:13
39 80 8 TA0464 Lucy Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:17
40 81 16 TA1546 Johanni Smit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:40:24
41 83 9 TRAIL10850 Wika Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:45
42 84 1 TA0192 Grazyna Marianna Aletta Koornhof 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:41:01
43 88 15 TA0359 Anrea Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:41:37
44 89 17 TRAIL11464 Tracy Lee Goncalves 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:47
45 90 18 TA0251 Melisa Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:51
46 91 19 TA0415 Cornel Van Aardt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:53
47 93 20 TA1768 Cecile Masuret 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:25
48 94 2 TRAIL11880 Luitha Dafel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:43:01
49 95 21 TA0218 Martelie Laney 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:07
50 96 10 TA0247 Liezil Pienaar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:51
51 98 3 TRAIL12853 Junita Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:44:05
52 99 4 TA0189 Grazyna Koornhof 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:44:37
53 105 11 TA0232 Lynn Brown 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:13
54 106 22 TA0266 Cora-marie De Bruin 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:22
55 109 16 TA0330 Angie Guthrie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:57
56 110 17 TA0248 Nadine Ruddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:46:59
57 111 23 TA0047 Janine Guthrie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:01
58 114 24 TA0167 Elzaan Koegelenberg 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:05
59 115 5 TA0278 Kedibone Lebethe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:49:38
60 119 6 TA2319 Lana Maritz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:50:17
61 120 25 TA0992 Yolandi Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:50:21
62 121 18 TA0197 Inge Kleinhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:50:31
63 123 7 TA1700 Mitzi Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:51:14
64 125 8 TA0377 Karin Maree 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:51:50
65 127 9 TA1653 Ronel Mojet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 00:51:54
66 129 26 TA0155 Yolandi Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:03
67 130 19 TA1796 Phylmari Hall 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:52:04
68 132 27 TRAIL10234 Veronique Quinnell 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:19
69 133 12 TA0559 Claudette Vianello 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:48
70 134 1 TA0290 Lydia Wolmarans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:17
71 137 20 TA1527 Carien Fourie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:53:26
72 138 21 TA0476 Suhane Niemand 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:53:30
73 142 22 TA0414 Zydelia Kleinhans 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:53:52
74 145 28 TA1799 Rona Van Der Riet 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:00
75 148 29 TRAIL13002 Hannelie Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:44
76 151 30 TA0306 Chantel Rademan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:02
77 152 31 TA1754 Alicia Schoeman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:55:04
78 153 23 TA0291 Chanel Harris 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:55:08
79 155 10 TA0346 Emmerentia De Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:55:41
80 157 13 TA1567 Suzette Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:50
81 158 11 TA0313 Emily Bekker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:55:52
82 159 2 TRAIL12321 Dorothy Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:54
83 161 12 TA1708 Bellie Kruger 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 00:56:16
84 162 13 TA0386 Marie Van Rooyen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:56:19
85 167 24 TA0312 Winner Monica 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:57:49
86 168 14 TA1625 Zani Teubes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:51
87 169 15 TA0517 Elmarie Van Dyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:57:55
88 171 32 TA0376 Retha Mare 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:01
89 172 33 TA0042 Mathilda Le Roux 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:03
90 173 3 TA0244 Elizabeth Stephens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:05
91 174 14 TA0578 Alinda Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:59:08
92 175 25 TA0379 Marili Engelbrecht 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:00:12
93 176 34 TA1671 Nicolien Van Der Brugge 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:15
94 177 16 TA1636 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:28
95 178 17 TA1629 Raelean Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:44
96 179 2 TA1784 Nicola Melaia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:02:46
97 180 18 TA1617 Ciska Reynecke 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:45
98 182 35 TA0529 Thoko Mokoena 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:11:51