Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Sunday @ 06:00, 20th December 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3101 Gavin Sacks 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 02:34:56
2 3 1 TA2408 Hrudhay Reddy Garisa 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 03:00:06
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2490 Anica Van Zyl 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:41:38
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2534 Jason Wright 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 01:41:01
2 3 1 TA2482 Colin Smith 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:36
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL11670 Nicky Du Preez 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:43
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2818 Graeme Chalmers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:50
2 4 2 TA2776 Christiaan Schutte 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:42
3 5 3 TA2642 Mark Corry 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:27
4 6 1 TA2740 Johan Peens 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:05:05
5 7 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:40
6 8 2 TA2897 Helder Morais 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:08:25
7 13 2 TA2845 Tony Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:29
8 14 3 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:30
9 19 1 TA3473 Martin Uys 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 01:20:22
10 20 3 TA2731 Liam Salemink 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:36
11 21 4 TA2893 Tjaardt Swanepoel 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:22:42
12 23 4 TA2707 Kevin Gilbert 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:29:27
13 24 2 TA3472 Graeme Wright 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:35:47
14 27 5 TA2550 Kimson Chan 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:15:55
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [14]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2872 Louise Briers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:04
2 3 1 TA2726 Minke Shutte 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:54:39
3 9 2 TA2783 Heidi Botha 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:00
4 10 3 TA3145 Elisheva Levinsohn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:15
5 11 4 TA2890 Nicola Corry 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:22
6 12 1 TA2403 Elize Uys 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 56 Master (50-59) 01:13:19
7 15 1 TA2755 Jemy Stephen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:30
8 16 2 TA3104 Winny Stephen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:34
9 17 3 TA2799 Carla Kruger 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:22
10 18 4 TA2978 Carol Van Deventer 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:25
11 22 2 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:27:31
12 25 5 TRAIL20079 Keba Bokaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:04
13 26 6 TA2741 Becky Zheung 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:15:52
14 28 3 TA2881 Victorine Dempsey 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 02:47:28
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2493 Dylan Schutte 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:37:22
2 3 1 TRAIL10526 Boet Bronkhorst 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:04
3 5 2 TRAIL20360 Greg Saar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:54:50
4 6 3 TA3062 Abrie Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:29
5 8 1 TA2950 Jaco Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:56:47
6 11 1 TA3127 Srikrishna Garisa 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:43
7 14 2 TA3037 Kishore Venna 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:58
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3086 Honorata Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:20
2 4 2 TA2885 Joanita Dambisya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:22
3 7 1 TA3135 Liz Marias 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:31
4 9 1 TA3139 Chloe Robinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 01:04:01
5 10 1 TA2774 Celine Robinson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 01:04:03
6 12 1 TA2829 Rohini Raju Garisa 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:52
7 13 3 TA2402 Laksmi Venna 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:55
8 15 2 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:34:20
9 16 2 TRAIL20666 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:22