Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Saturday @ 06:00, 19th December 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20202 Andre Portelli 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 02:13:30
2 2 1 TA2793 Obed Baloyi 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 02:52:19
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 02:53:16
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2776 Nthate Mokgele 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:54
2 3 1 TA2755 Andreas Te Reh 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 71 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:00
3 4 2 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:13
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2631 Ashlee Cramb 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:58:41
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2881 Mike Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:54:55
2 3 1 TRAIL20339 Johan Strydom 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:06
3 4 1 TA2740 Calvin Jonck 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:01:29
4 6 2 TA2774 Nick Latta 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:55
5 7 1 TA2726 David Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:04
6 8 2 TA3033 Johan Boonzaier 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:07:59
7 11 2 TRAIL20311 Clint Holing 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 01:16:23
8 12 1 TA2770 Antoon Hofman 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:24:32
9 25 3 TRAIL10380 Walter Warden 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:56:57
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2818 Anesu Mautsa 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:58:11
2 5 1 TA2885 Paula Taylor 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:03:52
3 9 2 TA2741 Michelle Verster 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:10:55
4 10 1 TA3417 Susie Latta 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:14:28
5 13 3 TA2479 Christina De Villiers 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:24:34
6 14 2 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:27:49
7 15 3 TA2897 Laurie Snyman 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:34:28
8 16 1 TA2872 Mona Gouws 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:51
9 17 1 TA2767 Rochelle Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 01:48:11
10 18 1 TA3104 Megan Baney 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:48:17
11 19 4 TA2783 Tilanie Verster 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:48:20
12 20 2 TA3101 Tina Baney 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:28
13 21 3 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:48:31
14 22 5 TA2493 Martie Theron 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:49:02
15 23 1 TA3139 Jemy Stephen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:46
16 24 2 TA2827 Winny Stephen 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:49
17 26 3 TA2454 Riana Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:05:07
18 27 6 TRAIL10394 Bets Warden 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 02:21:15
19 28 2 TRAIL10399 Bets Calitz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 74 Grand-Master (60+) 02:21:19
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2835 Vickus Peens 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:26:01
2 2 1 TA2707 Abrie Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:32:28
3 3 1 TRAIL20041 Andre Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:23
4 4 1 TRAIL20017 Kean Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 8 Under 11 00:33:26
5 5 2 TRAIL10831 Fanie Robbertse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:07
6 6 1 TA2482 Nic Ferreira 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:35:58
7 7 1 TRAIL20029 Theo Beukes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 59 Master (50-59) 00:37:26
8 8 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:38:19
9 10 3 TA2829 Wade Bawden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:00
10 11 1 TA3144 Ruben Prinsloo 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:43:18
11 12 4 TA2765 Nelson Camara 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:44:02
12 15 2 TRAIL11168 Glyn Boddy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:46:58
13 17 3 TA2778 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:04
14 18 2 TA3107 Deandre Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:48:52
15 20 3 TRAIL20068 Andre Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:51:00
16 23 4 TA3473 Johan Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 72 Grand-Master (60+) 00:52:18
17 25 2 TRAIL20331 Stephan Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:52:27
18 29 4 TA2893 Leon Rossouw 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 56 Master (50-59) 00:57:36
19 30 5 TA2757 Kobus Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 54 Master (50-59) 00:57:43
20 31 3 TA2403 Noah Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 10 Under 11 01:00:41
21 32 6 TA2845 Stuart Taylor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 01:00:43
22 36 3 TA2642 Tiaan Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:09:16
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 9 1 TA3326 Elsabe Venter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:31
2 13 2 TA2408 Candice Grady 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:43
3 14 1 TA2463 Sane Louw 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:36
4 16 3 TRAIL20082 Stacy Poggenpoel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:58
5 19 1 TRAIL20069 Zelda Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:50:59
6 21 1 TA2806 Michelle Peens 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:51:03
7 22 2 TA2950 Yolande Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:49
8 24 4 TA2799 Michelle Erasmus 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:23
10 26 3 TA3062 Annette Coetzee 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:14
9 27 2 TA3133 Lida Heckler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 00:53:14
11 28 1 TA2788 Tenneil Brummer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 15 12 to 15 00:53:18
13 33 1 TA2772 Darlene Albutt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 70 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:52
14 34 5 TA2442 Thobekile Manitshane 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:35
15 35 4 TA3081 Chandra Booysen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:43
16 37 2 TA2759 Shani Serfontein 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:09:19
17 38 5 TA2895 Tanya Baird 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:20:42
18 39 6 TA2496 Michelle Boyce 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:48
19 40 6 TRAIL20315 Yvette Ellis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:14
20 41 7 TRAIL20013 Erica Humphries 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:19
21 42 3 TA2978 Vrey Cherise 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:30:45
22 43 4 TA2600 Izelle Vrey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:30:47