Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Sunday @ 06:00, 13th December 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2806 Leon Joubert 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:26:30
2 4 1 TA2881 Ryno Edwards 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 02:26:35
3 5 1 TA2765 Martin Edwards 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:26:37
4 6 1 TA3062 Christopher Smith 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 03:03:06
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2818 Anica Van Zyl 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:23:28
2 3 1 TA3139 Charmaine Van Der Merwe 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 02:26:32
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL20202 Andre Portelli 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:33:42
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20096 Lerica Schoeman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:55:00
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2726 Graeme Chalmers 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:35
2 2 1 TRAIL20725 Gerald Steyn 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 69 Grand-Master (60+) 01:05:30
3 3 1 TA2612 Brandon Wegner 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:08
4 4 2 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:11
5 6 1 TA2897 Riaan Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 01:11:07
6 9 2 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:11
7 10 2 TA2454 Liam Salemink 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:20:17
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [9]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 5 1 TA2788 Driekie Maritz 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:15
2 7 1 TA3473 Michelle Du Toit 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:11:14
3 8 1 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:08
4 11 1 TA2872 Karin Whitburn 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:17
5 12 1 TA2774 Monne Van Derlinde 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:23:54
6 13 2 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:25:23
7 14 2 TA2893 Charlene Chantelle Wax 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:43:35
8 15 3 TRAIL12468 Lisa Portelli 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:46:25
9 16 2 TA2623 Dawn Garvie 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 03:17:24
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3144 Liam Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:31:39
2 4 1 TRAIL20360 Greg Saar 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:55:47
3 9 2 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:00:56
4 11 3 TA2829 Rudi De Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:04:07
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3120 Lalique Du Toit 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:35:45
2 3 1 TA2740 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:39:38
3 5 1 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:16
4 6 2 TA2770 Tina Baney 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:19
5 7 1 TA2631 Megan Baney 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 01:00:22
6 8 2 TA2950 Martie Theron 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:00:26
7 10 1 TA2748 Meryl De Lange 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:58