Results : BUSSTOP7 : Trail & Tail Run/Walk 6km and 12km. on Saturday @ 07:00, 12th December 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
12km:Male [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3393 Marius Potgieter 12km Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:32
2 3 1 TA3374 Johan Strydom 12km Male 66 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:11
3 5 2 TRAIL20992 Niel Muller 12km Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:17:22
4 7 1 TA3318 Kagiso Mosenki 12km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:24:36
5 8 1 TA3516 Xolani Kubheka 12km Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:43
6 9 2 TA3386 Patrick Madiba 12km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:47
7 10 3 TA3388 Isaac Masuku 12km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:51
8 12 3 TRAIL12895 Robbie Van Der Walt 12km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:00
9 13 4 TA3226 Nic Ferreira 12km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:07
10 14 5 TA3579 Mlungisi Bana 12km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:30:16
11 15 1 TA3379 Tinustinust Marais 12km Male 55 Master (50-59) 01:30:25
12km:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3264 Nicky Booyens 12km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:07
2 4 1 TA3243 Annemarie Nieuwenhuizen 12km Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:14:25
3 6 1 TA3187 Johanna Elizabeth Smit 12km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:17:30
4 11 1 TRAIL10019 Jacqueline Van Der Walt 12km Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:24:57
5 16 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 12km Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:58:02
6km:Male [15]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3356 Johnie Jonker 6km Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:28:40
2 4 1 TA3373 Anthony Cousins 6km Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:51
3 6 1 TA3520 Xolani Bebeza 6km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:17
4 7 1 TA3178 Johannes Mokobodi 6km Male 58 Master (50-59) 00:30:23
5 8 2 TA3163 Lebogang Mosenki 6km Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:27
6 10 2 TA3157 Gert Labuschagne 6km Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:44
7 14 3 TRAIL12236 Clive Hutchinson 6km Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:48
8 15 1 TA3380 Franco Labuschagne 6km Male 12 12 to 15 00:50:32
9 22 2 TRAIL10526 Boet Bronkhorst 6km Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:19
10 24 1 TA3588 Christopher Daniel Sotiralis 6km Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:58:27
11 25 3 TA3432 Alexander Duys 6km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:42
12 29 2 TA3170 Alex Grant 6km Male 19 Senior (19-29) 01:18:14
13 32 3 TRAIL20095 Neville Muir 6km Male 82 Grand-Master (60+) 01:21:15
14 34 2 TA3171 Armandt Beetger 6km Male 14 12 to 15 01:34:51
15 35 1 TA3174 Jj Pozesky 6km Male 18 16 to 18 01:34:55
6km:Female [20]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3322 Christine Cousins 6km Female 12 12 to 15 00:27:31
2 2 1 TA3294 Giani Cousins 6km Female 11 Under 11 00:27:40
3 5 1 TA3219 Lee Anne Levi 6km Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:30:06
4 9 2 TA3167 Janita Labuschagne 6km Female 10 Under 11 00:38:33
5 11 1 TA3155 Didi Strydom 6km Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:40:21
6 12 2 TA3574 Sharon Winter 6km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:07
7 13 3 TRAIL12170 Cornelia Hutchinson 6km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:49:45
8 16 4 TA3324 Claudette Coetzee 6km Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:52:50
9 17 3 TA3266 Louise Labuschagne 6km Female 7 Under 11 00:54:27
10 18 1 TA3278 Dorette Labuschagne 6km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:30
11 19 5 TA3371 Una Louw 6km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:01
12 20 2 TRAIL20991 Nicolette Muller 6km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:00
13 21 1 TA3188 Chanel Oberholzer 6km Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:58:16
14 23 2 TA3287 Roanne Sotiralis 6km Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:58:21
15 26 6 TA3586 Inge Cousins 6km Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:27
16 27 3 TA3370 Hermarie Prozesky 6km Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:31
17 28 2 TA3570 Heike Grant-just 6km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:18:10
18 30 4 TA3320 Wendy Cox 6km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:28
19 31 3 TA3151 Maria Aloisi 6km Female 54 Master (50-59) 01:18:32
20 33 4 TA3268 Jean Robertson 6km Female 55 Master (50-59) 01:21:44