Results : The Big Red Barn : Big Red Barn Trail on Sunday @ 07:00, 29th April 2018

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
30km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3539 Jean-pierre Labuschagne 30km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 03:32:42
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12471 Adam Moroko 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:18:36
2 2 1 TA2959 Win Myint Aung 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:47:28
3 4 2 TA2925 Jaco Joubert 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 01:55:17
4 5 2 TA3055 Soobramoney Padayachee 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:59:12
5 6 3 TRAIL10364 Walter Gahler 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:00:08
6 7 1 TA2901 Arno Van Der Merwe 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 02:07:56
7 8 4 TA2920 Rohan Bierman 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:11:50
8 10 3 TA2905 Baker Vava 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 02:19:19
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [5]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3443 Karien Booyse 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:45
2 9 1 TA2554 Prudence Mdaka 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 02:12:10
3 11 2 TA2546 Retha Slabber 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:19:21
4 12 2 TRAIL12098 Chantelle Pieterse 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 02:45:29
5 13 1 TRAIL12431 Thola Masibi 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 03:20:10
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0713 Scott Bennett 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:10:07
2 2 1 TA2510 Pierre Veldtmann 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:49
3 3 2 TRAIL12385 Gerhard Beukes 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:31
4 4 3 TA1072 Alain Le Roux 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:13:53
5 5 2 TRAIL11784 Stephen Atkinson 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:53
6 10 4 TRAIL11732 Terrence Brink 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:24:51
7 11 1 TA3471 Richard Lomax 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 01:34:05
8 12 5 TRAIL11023 Grant Hall 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:36:05
9 13 1 TA2645 Robbie Morton 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 58 Master (50-59) 01:36:15
10 14 3 TA2684 Deward Booyse 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:36:24
11 15 1 TA2605 James Thomas 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:36:55
12 22 4 TA2945 Andre Coetzer 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:47:43
13 24 5 TA2447 Tumisho Maduane 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:49:49
14 28 2 TRAIL10752 Jacques Vlaming 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 68 Grand-Master (60+) 02:04:09
15 29 2 TA2911 Tebogo Simelane 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 02:04:10
16 35 6 TA2434 Win Htoo Aung 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:42:53
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [19]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 6 1 TRAIL12480 Amohelang Tladi 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 14 12 to 15 01:19:41
2 7 1 TA2552 Meggy Brink 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:02
3 8 1 TA2505 Sam Gilchrist 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:23:25
4 9 1 TA2928 Retha Grobler 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:23:41
5 16 2 TA2484 Elaine Schoeman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:53
6 17 2 TA2907 Johanita Coetzer 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:08
7 18 3 TA3016 Sasha Ehlers 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:43:12
8 19 1 TA2655 Lauren Gouws 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:18
9 20 3 TA3531 Sonja Du Toit 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:46:20
10 21 2 TRAIL12076 Rita Konig 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:46:30
11 23 4 TRAIL13023 Elsabe Venter 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:48:40
12 25 5 TA2674 Treacy Steenkamp 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:51:57
13 26 4 TA2527 Sarah Hanson 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:56:01
14 27 1 TRAIL12290 Georgina Bester 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:58:39
15 30 5 TRAIL10696 Isabel Vd Walt 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:14:13
16 31 6 TA2696 Michelle Meldau 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 02:14:46
17 32 7 TA2941 Amanda Van Der Lith 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 02:15:14
18 33 8 TA2452 Michelle Botha 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:15:24
19 34 6 TA2917 Nancy Manganyi 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:22:49
8km Trail Run/Walk:Male [24]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA0867 Christo Nel 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:31
2 3 1 TA1038 Francois Emslie 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:40:41
3 7 2 TA1894 Staffie White 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:42:04
4 8 3 TA2217 Martiens De Jager 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:37
5 9 4 TA2339 Dshorne Human 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:43:37
6 10 1 TRAIL11118 Jurgens Potgieter 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:13
7 11 1 TA1027 Nj Pretorius 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 16 16 to 18 00:47:05
8 12 2 TA2291 Casper Erasmus 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:15
9 13 5 TA1846 Adriaan Nel 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:55
10 15 6 TA0388 Sheldon Du Trevou 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:47
11 18 2 TRAIL12918 Robert Booth 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:49:01
12 19 3 TA2255 Jaco Engelbrecht 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:05
13 21 4 TRAIL12287 Phil Zaayman 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:18
14 22 1 TA2314 Duan Blake 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 19 Senior (19-29) 00:51:28
15 25 1 TRAIL10759 Allen West 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 00:53:19
16 31 7 TA0682 Chris Brownlee 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:56:22
17 33 8 TA1867 Hubri Bruyn 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:57:26
18 44 5 TA1768 Herman Krause 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:35
19 45 2 TRAIL13030 Dj Pieterse 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 01:12:14
20 47 2 TA2233 Farouk Limalia 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:15:00
21 48 3 TRAIL12320 Trevor Smythe 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:16:47
22 51 9 TA1882 Allan Venter 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:33
23 59 4 TA0812 Malcolm Mackenzie 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:32:36
24 61 10 TA2161 Mlungisi Thabede 8km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:26
8km Trail Run/Walk:Female [37]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0608 Reatlegile Mosweu 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:31:30
2 4 2 TA0739 Basetsana Maphosa 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:41:01
3 5 3 TRAIL12476 Koketso Thejane 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:41:03
4 6 1 TA0863 Joanne Burns 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:41:42
5 14 1 TA1123 Kim Le Roux 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:46
6 16 2 TA2209 Susan Meger 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:50
7 17 3 TA0693 Simone Howarth 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:53
8 20 2 TA1873 Sonia Scheepers 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:50:12
9 23 4 TA0763 Fredie Blake 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:34
10 24 1 TA2243 Marissa Buys 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:51:46
11 26 5 TA0705 Hendria Veldtmann 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:00
12 27 2 TA1107 Nicole Kingwill Kingwill 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:54:47
13 28 3 TA1853 Joanne Emslie 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 54 Master (50-59) 00:55:01
14 29 6 TA2303 Esti Beaumont 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:55:55
15 30 7 TA1071 Amanda Jane Plowes 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:56:17
16 32 4 TA2119 Valerie Geldenhuys 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 00:57:22
17 34 3 TA0618 Raeesa Ganchi 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 23 Senior (19-29) 00:59:32
18 35 5 TA0727 Catherine Mclean 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:22
19 36 4 TA2160 Atiyyah Limalia 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 01:02:36
20 37 6 TA2346 Aneela Limalia 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 59 Master (50-59) 01:02:47
21 38 1 TA1159 Deanne Nel 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:04:41
22 39 8 TA0692 Marina Ehlers 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:08
23 40 9 TA0794 Karen Rademeyer 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:05:11
24 41 7 TA2203 Christelle Greyling 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 51 Master (50-59) 01:06:36
25 42 5 TA1807 Itanje Greyling 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 01:06:39
26 43 10 TRAIL12000 San-marie Aucamp 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:09:32
27 46 11 TA1879 Amina Mohamed 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:17
28 49 12 TRAIL12226 Anastasja Du Plessis 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:18:29
29 50 2 TA2114 Lauren Morrison 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:48
30 52 8 TA2254 Sue Pretorius 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:24:35
31 53 3 TA1165 Lesley Coetzer 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:24:48
32 54 4 TA2307 Christy Davidson 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:28:49
33 55 13 TRAIL11182 Audrey Rustin 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:30:31
34 56 1 TRAIL11119 Ashleigh Rustin 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:30:33
35 57 14 TA2295 Chandra Booysen 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 01:32:32
36 58 9 TA2278 Caron Mackenzie 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:32:34
37 60 5 TA0745 Queen Farude 8km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:41:24
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [32]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA0426 Ewan Postma 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:25:02
2 2 1 TA0554 Jacques Naudé 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 00:25:17
3 5 1 TA0349 Machiel Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:30
4 6 2 TA1799 Colm Graham 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:29:49
5 7 1 TA0042 Hansie Jansen 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 24 Senior (19-29) 00:30:39
6 9 2 TA0660 Thabo Mogotsi 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 00:31:18
7 10 1 TA1715 Cade White 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 17 16 to 18 00:33:02
8 11 1 TRAIL12982 Rufan Palm 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:33:05
9 14 1 TRAIL12341 Charles Norman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:00
10 15 2 TA0394 Nicholas Edwards 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:34:19
11 17 2 TA0545 Alfred Visagie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:33
12 19 3 TA0206 Derek Allan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:49
13 20 4 TA0279 Werner Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:54
14 21 3 TA0179 Hippa Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:37:08
15 22 5 TA1572 Helder Morais 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:57
16 27 2 TA0358 Stephen Rault 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:42:24
17 35 3 TA0312 Justin Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 15 12 to 15 00:45:15
18 36 4 TA0468 Christian Benade 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:48:07
19 41 5 TA0380 Gerhard Booyse 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 00:49:45
20 42 3 TA1550 Johan Blake 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:49:53
21 43 4 TA0203 Dewet Blake 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 13 12 to 15 00:49:58
22 46 3 TA0245 Roy Du Trevou 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:22
23 48 1 TA1787 Taz Victor 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:52:55
24 52 2 TA0315 Quenten White 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:53:51
25 57 3 TA1681 Andrew Ingram 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 25 Senior (19-29) 00:57:55
26 58 6 TA1516 Dave Bester 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:05
27 61 6 TA0181 Reuben Visagie 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 9 Under 11 01:00:30
28 68 4 TA0487 Renier Jansen Van Rensburg 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:45
29 69 5 TA1671 Andre Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:04:40
30 72 6 TA0033 Tarquin Rohlandt 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:19
31 77 7 TA1655 Franre Spies 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 11 Under 11 01:14:36
32 79 7 TA0318 Pieter Slabber 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:14:41
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [51]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TRAIL12931 Dieneke Beukes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:25:44
2 4 1 TA0508 Tian Postma 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 12 12 to 15 00:27:29
3 8 1 TA0192 Adele Pretorius 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:00
4 12 1 TA0376 Nadia Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:23
5 13 1 TA0147 Riette Wessels 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 55 Master (50-59) 00:33:24
6 16 2 TA0311 Mikaela Visagie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:35:31
7 18 2 TA0662 Micha Van Schalkwyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:48
8 23 3 TA0325 Heidi Botha 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:58
9 24 2 TA0390 Anja Naudé 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:39:06
10 25 4 TA0234 Sunet Bruyn 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:39:30
11 26 1 TA1734 Zaina Limalia 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:41:20
12 28 1 TA1765 Leandri Schmidt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:42:30
13 29 2 TA0398 Marike Naude 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:42:37
14 30 3 TA0169 Tarina Naude 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:42:43
15 31 2 TA1749 Micaela White 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 21 Senior (19-29) 00:42:57
16 32 3 TA1775 Nicole Druckenbacher 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 22 Senior (19-29) 00:43:01
17 33 5 TRAIL10635 Kim Siddall 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:00
18 34 3 TA0443 Suzette Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:14
19 37 2 TA0600 Gemma Pike 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:48:11
20 38 6 TA0264 Cornelle Dewar 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:27
21 39 4 TA0189 Marsja Benade 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:30
22 40 5 TA1708 Carin Esterhuizen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 00:48:57
23 44 3 TA1796 Nicola Pike 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:50:09
24 45 1 TA0446 Val Du Trevou 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 62 Grand-Master (60+) 00:50:21
25 47 6 TA1596 Desiray Victor 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:52:50
26 49 7 TRAIL11232 Patricia Minihold 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:12
27 50 8 TA0381 Ronelle Van Heerden 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:31
28 51 7 TA0405 Martelie Laney 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:53:37
29 53 2 TA0578 Judy Hartze 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:53:57
30 54 3 TA0198 Jane Illing-pike 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 00:54:20
31 55 9 TA0122 Cathy Bezuidenhout 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:54:33
32 56 4 TA1467 Belinda Bevis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:57:51
33 59 10 TA0163 Alexandrea Van Helsdingen 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:06
34 60 8 TRAIL11074 Larissa West 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:10
35 62 11 TA1725 Sanet Visagie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:32
36 63 3 TA0260 Kaylin Rohlandt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:01:35
37 64 12 TA0262 Nicky Hanson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:41
38 65 4 TA1650 Natalie Hanson 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:02:42
39 66 4 TA0287 Michelle Miles 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:02:55
40 67 5 TA0300 Jolene Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:03:43
41 70 5 TA0266 Sienna Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 7 Under 11 01:05:28
42 71 9 TA0375 Chantal Rohlandt 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:17
43 73 5 TA0440 Leanne Booth 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:07:56
44 74 6 TA0434 Kaitlyn Booyse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 6 Under 11 01:10:16
45 75 7 TA0185 Ariglle Booyse 5km Trail Run/Walk Female -3 Under 11 01:10:22
46 76 2 TA0242 Laura Meyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:10:25
47 78 8 TA0472 Elouise Spies 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 9 Under 11 01:14:37
48 80 10 TA1593 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:23:12
49 81 3 TA0441 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 72 Grand-Master (60+) 01:23:14
50 82 6 TA0527 Kerry Staple 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 01:35:54
51 83 11 TA0283 Liza Rodman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:35:56