Results : Kyalami Country Club : Kyalami Run Walk on Tuesday @ 17:30, 8th December 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km:Male [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:37:22
2 2 1 TA3155 Malcolm Mackenzie 10km Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 00:46:04
3 3 1 TA3574 Christoff Badenhorst 10km Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:46:54
4 7 2 TA3323 James Taylor 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:44
5 8 2 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:56
6 9 2 TA3588 Regan Cherry 10km Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:10
7 10 3 TA3195 Brandon Wegner 10km Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:58:53
8 11 1 TA3194 Antoon Hofman 10km Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:02:01
9 14 3 TA3345 Ian Russel 10km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:11:10
10 15 1 TA3236 Roberto Pasteris 10km Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:24:12
11 17 2 TA3178 Tandazwa Ngenelwa 10km Male 26 Senior (19-29) 01:29:43
10km:Female [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TA3577 Paula Taylor 10km Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:51:14
2 5 1 TA3570 Nicole Badenhorst 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:07
3 6 2 TA3165 Sanelle Heyneke 10km Female 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:53:10
4 12 1 TA3432 Christina De Villiers 10km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:02:04
5 13 1 TA3433 Valerie Webley 10km Female 60 Grand-Master (60+) 01:11:06
6 16 2 TA3207 Paolo Pasteris 10km Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:24:15
7 18 1 TA3243 Nombulelo Diko 10km Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:52:17
5km:Male [17]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3391 Trevor Charters 5km Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:20:55
2 2 1 TA3364 Le Roux Heyneke 5km Male 14 12 to 15 00:21:55
3 4 1 TA3320 Jason Van Der Nest 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:24:26
4 6 1 TA3266 Connor Laming 5km Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:27:34
5 11 1 TA3384 Reynard Heyneke 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:32:32
6 12 2 TA3193 Blake Kenyon 5km Male 7 Under 11 00:32:51
7 13 2 TA3521 Gary Kenyon 5km Male 55 Master (50-59) 00:32:55
8 14 3 TA3371 Marcus Gooderham 5km Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:33:00
9 15 3 TA3294 Johan Badenhorst 5km Male 11 Under 11 00:33:20
10 20 4 TA3174 Declan Kenyon 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:37:42
11 22 1 TA3324 Zain Ahmed 5km Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:38:53
12 23 1 TA3552 Thendo Ligudu 5km Male 17 16 to 18 00:39:54
13 24 2 TA3263 Xolisa Budula 5km Male 15 12 to 15 00:40:01
14 25 2 TA3571 Patrick Scott 5km Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:40:06
15 26 3 TA3157 Johan Heyneke 5km Male 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:41:15
16 29 5 TA3379 Riaan Badenhorst 5km Male 8 Under 11 00:46:45
17 31 2 TA3167 Earl Streyn 5km Male 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:44
5km:Female [22]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3227 Carolyn Chelchinskey 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:24:23
2 5 1 TA3163 Kelly Charters 5km Female 9 Under 11 00:26:22
3 7 1 TA1285 Tamika Fellows 5km Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:27:39
4 8 1 TA3171 Else Badenhorst 5km Female 13 12 to 15 00:28:13
5 9 2 TRAIL20061 Tanja Van Splunter 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:29:30
6 10 3 TA3322 Claire Gooderham 5km Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:32:19
7 16 2 TA3356 Anelisa Budula 5km Female 19 Senior (19-29) 00:35:01
8 17 4 TA3393 Lee-ann Charters 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:35:47
9 18 3 TA3332 Michael Booysen 5km Female 29 Senior (19-29) 00:36:31
10 19 4 TA3543 Emma Tratschler 5km Female 25 Senior (19-29) 00:36:36
11 21 5 TA3177 Lizl Kenyon 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:44
12 27 2 TA3318 Halatedzi Ligudu 5km Female 14 12 to 15 00:42:14
13 28 1 TA3264 Caron Mackenzie 5km Female 56 Master (50-59) 00:46:01
14 30 1 TA3187 Sarah Manley 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:47:42
15 32 6 TA3302 Khathu Ligudu 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:41
16 33 7 TA3299 Lynette Shange 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 00:50:50
17 34 2 TA3520 Chantel Mare 5km Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:44
18 35 3 TA3152 Jacqui Panaino 5km Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:49
19 36 8 TA3380 Sandra Cross 5km Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:28
20 37 9 TRAIL10760 Lisanne Hofmeyr 5km Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:58:31
21 38 10 TA3268 Carol-ann Milne 5km Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:19
22 39 11 TA3586 Linda Hawkins 5km Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:22