Results : The Big Red Barn : Barn Adventure Run/Walk on Sunday @ 06:00, 6th December 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
21km Trail Run/Walk:Male [3]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2751 Neil Walker 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:14:59
2 2 2 TA3139 Dion Van Zyl 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 02:15:51
3 5 3 TA2432 Marius Pretorius 21km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 02:44:09
21km Trail Run/Walk:Female [2]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA2778 Anica Van Zyl 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 02:15:54
2 4 1 TA2490 Carla Lea Farina 21km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:22:35
15km Trail Run/Walk:Male [1]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 4 1 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 15km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:49:01
15km Trail Run/Walk:Female [4]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3120 Tarryn Snyman 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:19:45
2 2 1 TA2498 Shona Van Der Merwe 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:25:51
3 3 2 TA3073 Carilette Van Der Walt 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:46:36
4 5 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 15km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 02:58:42
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [8]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TRAIL20202 Andre Portelli 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 50 Master (50-59) 00:59:18
2 4 1 TA2806 Nic Ferreira 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:17
3 7 1 TA2706 Henco Cronje 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:37
4 8 1 TRAIL20628 Geoff Lupton-smith 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 62 Grand-Master (60+) 01:08:04
5 10 2 TA2468 Anthony Cousins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:12:32
6 11 2 TRAIL20152 Tony Taljaard 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:13:12
7 20 3 TRAIL20083 Ben Pieterse 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 63 Grand-Master (60+) 01:43:45
8 23 4 TA3062 Harald Niederbroker 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:15
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [16]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA2767 Ashlee Cramb 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:55:37
2 3 2 TA3535 Nerina Pistorius 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 25 Senior (19-29) 01:01:52
3 5 1 TA2897 Marion Taylor 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:27
4 6 2 TA2748 Marche Cronje 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:07:33
5 9 3 TA2829 Rosalind Roy 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 01:10:11
6 12 1 TA3473 Fulufhelo Khorommbi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:15:23
7 13 1 TA2445 Silvana Carraggi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 50 Master (50-59) 01:15:33
8 14 3 TA3101 Martinette Nolan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:17:54
9 15 2 TA2845 Marelize Nolan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 57 Master (50-59) 01:17:57
10 16 3 TA2443 Carin Jordaan 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 01:23:27
11 17 4 TRAIL20135 Itumeleng Ndala 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:25:31
12 18 4 TRAIL20070 Olaotse Matshane 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:25:37
13 19 5 TA3083 Amanda Fairley 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:37:35
14 21 2 TRAIL20079 Keba Bokaba 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:50:08
15 22 1 TA2793 Lotti Niederbroker 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 67 Grand-Master (60+) 01:50:09
16 24 3 TA2978 Riana Erasmus 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 02:04:25
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [7]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3095 Thomas Breytenbach 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:34:39
2 3 2 TA2560 Andrew Mans 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 18 16 to 18 00:35:43
3 6 1 TA2827 Yaroslav Moskalenko 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:28
4 8 1 TA2818 Christo Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:28
5 9 1 TA2612 Schalk Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 7 Under 11 00:47:33
6 11 1 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:51:27
7 12 2 TA2823 Rod Cramb 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 64 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:18
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [11]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA2479 Donne Breytenbach 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 18 16 to 18 00:35:37
2 4 1 TA2895 Cil Batey 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:36:41
3 5 1 TA2954 Kelsey Mondriaan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 27 Senior (19-29) 00:44:43
4 7 2 TA3133 Samantha Freese 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:46:32
5 10 3 TA2583 Nikita Walker 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:49
6 13 1 TA2893 Priscilla Cillie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 66 Grand-Master (60+) 00:57:26
7 14 4 TA2642 Joanita Dambisya 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:54
8 15 2 TRAIL20666 Gillian Fowler 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 75 Grand-Master (60+) 01:02:42
9 16 1 TRAIL20667 Megan Marais 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:02:46
10 17 5 TA2881 Inge Cousins 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:06:15
11 18 2 TA2746 Hermarie Prozesky 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:18