Results : Copperleaf Golf Course : Jackal Night Run Walk on Wednesday @ 17:30, 2nd December 2020

Search Download Share to Facebook
G Gender Position O Overall Position C Category Position Dog Run
10km Trail Run/Walk:Male [21]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3433 Sipho Dlanmini 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 51 Master (50-59) 00:40:54
2 2 1 TA3309 Mulalo Mukwena 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:41:35
3 4 1 TA3579 Grant Du Plessis 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 43 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:23
4 5 2 TA3370 Jan De Fouw 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:29
5 6 1 TA3393 James Lowe 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 29 Senior (19-29) 00:51:49
6 7 2 TA3236 Charl Kotze 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 27 Senior (19-29) 00:54:23
7 8 2 TA3278 Robert Dominey Alexander 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 53 Master (50-59) 00:59:09
8 10 1 TA3384 Jacobus Loots 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 70 Grand-Master (60+) 00:59:53
9 11 3 TA3177 Andre Janse Van Rensburg 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 49 Veteran (40-49) 01:00:28
10 13 2 TA3268 Francois Labuschagne 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:01:45
11 15 3 TRAIL12057 Gideon Hugo 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:07
12 16 4 TA3528 Rudi Buirski 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:03:13
13 17 4 TA3165 Wesley Jarvis 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:24
14 18 5 TA3174 David Noakes 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:03:27
15 19 3 TA3205 Sebastian Jokoby 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 28 Senior (19-29) 01:03:55
16 20 2 TA3388 Werner Jakoby 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 65 Grand-Master (60+) 01:03:57
17 21 5 TA3290 Dion Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 46 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:04
18 23 3 TRAIL20939 John Kollen 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 61 Grand-Master (60+) 01:07:47
19 24 6 TA3314 Rinus Gobie 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 37 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:14
20 29 3 TA3432 Roberto Pasteris 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:31:13
21 30 4 TRAIL10011 Graham Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Male 57 Master (50-59) 01:37:16
10km Trail Run/Walk:Female [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 3 1 TA3368 Kaitlyn Du Plessis 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 13 12 to 15 00:51:14
2 9 1 TA3588 Paula Taylor 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 52 Master (50-59) 00:59:22
3 12 1 TA3575 Chantelle Usmar 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:00:30
4 14 1 TA3320 Jolandi Labuschange 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 29 Senior (19-29) 01:01:53
5 22 1 TA3294 Anica Van Zyl 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 45 Veteran (40-49) 01:06:07
6 25 2 TA3350 Cecile Masuret 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:13:21
7 26 3 TA3163 Janine Smythe 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 01:14:54
8 27 2 TA3201 Jemma Jolly 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 20 Senior (19-29) 01:14:57
9 28 2 TA3171 Paolo Pasteris 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 01:31:10
10 31 3 TRAIL10052 Lesley Hutchins 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 58 Master (50-59) 01:37:18
11 32 2 TRAIL10053 Adele Sutherland 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:38:11
12 33 3 TA3186 Caroline Mutsharini 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 01:40:42
13 34 4 TA3241 Yolande Moagi 10km Trail Run/Walk Female 42 Veteran (40-49) 01:42:46
5km Trail Run/Walk:Male [13]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 2 1 TA3167 Hennie Nel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:31:13
2 8 1 TA3275 Zane Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:33:49
3 13 1 TRAIL20045 Gary Noakes 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 60 Grand-Master (60+) 00:37:50
4 14 2 TA3173 Piet Van Wyk 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:38:36
5 17 1 TA3577 Deandre Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 21 Senior (19-29) 00:43:26
6 18 3 TA3187 Stanley Capazorio 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 45 Veteran (40-49) 00:43:58
7 19 2 TA3252 Surprise Mashiane 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:46
8 26 3 TA3289 Karabo Ntshabele 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:55
9 32 4 TA3574 Francois Robbertze 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 32 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:48:44
10 36 1 TRAIL20766 Nevlon Chinsamy 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 52 Master (50-59) 00:52:57
11 39 2 TA3280 Pieter Morkel 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 73 Grand-Master (60+) 00:58:29
12 41 1 TA3277 Tswelopele Lehabe 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 12 12 to 15 01:44:39
13 43 4 TA3261 Mohamed Hassan 5km Trail Run/Walk Male 41 Veteran (40-49) 02:17:02
5km Trail Run/Walk:Female [30]
G O C Number Name Activity Gender Age Category Duration
1 1 1 TA3322 Rhone Ross 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:11:34
2 3 2 TA3243 Stefanie Budricks 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 31 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:31:33
3 4 3 TA3371 Irma Dreyer 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 39 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:32:03
4 5 1 TA3157 Aimee Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 10 Under 11 00:33:00
5 6 1 TA3207 Jacqui Du Plessis 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:02
6 7 1 TA3266 Raquel Mendes 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:33:28
7 9 2 TRAIL20061 Tanja Van Splunter 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 41 Veteran (40-49) 00:33:53
8 10 2 TA3570 Jorika Bosman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:33:55
9 11 3 TA3284 Maronisha Naidu 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:37:18
10 12 1 TA3178 Karen O Sullivan 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 53 Master (50-59) 00:37:34
11 15 4 TRAIL11798 Antoinette Hartslief 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 49 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:39
12 16 5 TA3364 Rozanne Kilian 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 44 Veteran (40-49) 00:39:58
13 20 4 TA3379 Odwa Mosebo 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:44:55
14 21 5 TA3521 Mbali Mkhize 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 38 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:07
15 22 6 TA3162 Romiah Sibuyi 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 34 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:26
16 23 6 TRAIL20071 Karen Koch 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 47 Veteran (40-49) 00:45:43
17 24 7 TA3195 Lerato Legoale 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 36 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:49
18 25 8 TA3151 Noluthando Mkhize 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 30 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:45:52
19 27 7 TA3430 Yolande Hattingh 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 48 Veteran (40-49) 00:47:00
20 28 1 TA3382 Ellen Morkel 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 71 Grand-Master (60+) 00:48:01
21 29 1 TA3155 Carli Stoltz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 16 16 to 18 00:48:04
22 30 3 TRAIL20254 Monique Boshoff 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 28 Senior (19-29) 00:48:39
23 31 4 TA3391 Annie Barnett 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 26 Senior (19-29) 00:48:41
24 33 5 TA3381 Cayleigh Herman 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 24 Senior (19-29) 00:50:05
25 34 8 TA3386 Barabara Jauza 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 40 Veteran (40-49) 00:51:06
26 35 9 TA3170 Lucia Masilela 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 33 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:51:13
27 37 10 TA3552 Jacomien Visagie 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 35 Sub-Veteran (30-39) 00:54:11
28 38 2 TA3306 Sabine Smith 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 5 Under 11 00:54:15
29 40 2 TA3345 Annine Stoltz 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 17 16 to 18 00:58:32
30 42 3 TA3363 Entle Lehabe 5km Trail Run/Walk Female 8 Under 11 01:45:23